7. Rallye Lužické Hory 1986
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1986, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel 114.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #200 |
Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** |
1:14:42 (4482) |
92.0 |
|||||
2. | #29 |
Švec Jiří - Horejš Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Spoje Strakonice |
A/1300 |
1:19:43 (4783) |
+5:01 +5:01 |
86.3 2.63 |
||||
3. | #203 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
1:20:56 (4856) |
+6:14 +1:13 |
85.0 3.26 |
|||||
4. | #30 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Babický Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 OPBH Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:21:38 (4898) |
+6:56 +42 |
84.2 3.63 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Ziera Harald - Jelínek Petr |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 |
1:22:28 (4948) |
+7:46 +50 |
83.4 4.07 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
PMH*** | A/1600 |
1:22:33 0:20 (4953) |
+7:51 +5 |
83.3 4.11 |
|||
7. | #55 |
Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:22:50 (4970) |
+8:08 +17 |
83.0 4.26 |
||||
8. | #26 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACB*** | A/1300 |
1:23:13 (4993) |
+8:31 +23 |
82.6 4.46 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
1:23:41 (5021) |
+8:59 +28 |
82.2 4.70 |
|||
10. | #34 |
Homola Jindřich - Čejka Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:24:47 0:20 (5087) |
+10:05 +1:06 |
81.1 5.28 |
||||
11. | #71 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:20 (5120) |
+10:38 +33 |
80.6 5.57 |
||||
12. | #79 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kališ Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:33 (5133) |
+10:51 +13 |
80.4 5.68 |
||||
12. | #75 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:33 (5133) |
+10:51 +0 |
80.4 5.68 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Kopelent Zdeněk - Běloch Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:25:34 (5134) |
+10:52 +1 |
80.4 5.69 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Dolejš Petr - Dolejšová Olga |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:25:37 (5137) |
+10:55 +3 |
80.3 5.72 |
||||
16. | #86 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:59 (5159) |
+11:17 +22 |
80.0 5.91 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
CVB*** | A/1300 |
1:26:03 (5163) |
+11:21 +4 |
79.9 5.94 |
|||
18. | #54 |
Ješetický Tomáš - Brychta Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČST Praha |
A/1300 |
1:26:39 (5199) |
+11:57 +36 |
79.4 6.26 |
||||
19. | #76 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:45 (5205) |
+12:03 +6 |
79.3 6.31 |
||||
20. | #116 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS |
1:28:55 (5335) |
+14:13 +2:10 |
77.3 7.44 |
||||
21. | #60 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Liška Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
1:30:02 2:40 (5402) |
+15:20 +1:07 |
76.4 8.03 |
|||
22. | #80 |
Valenta Vladimír - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:00 (5460) |
+16:18 +58 |
75.6 8.53 |
||||
23. | #133 |
Opolzer Petr - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 Státní statek Teplice |
LTD*** | A/700 |
1:31:17 (5477) |
+16:35 +17 |
75.3 8.68 |
|||
24. | #147 |
Vinš Pavel - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Libochovice |
A/700 |
1:31:46 (5506) |
+17:04 +29 |
74.9 8.94 |
||||
24. | #130 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 |
1:31:56 0:10 (5516) |
+17:14 +10 |
74.8 9.02 |
|||
26. | #89 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:28 0:10 (5548) |
+17:46 +32 |
74.4 9.30 |
||||
27. | #111 |
Václavík Petr - Černý Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:04 1:30 (5584) |
+18:22 +36 |
73.9 9.62 |
||||
28. | #99 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:31 3:00 (5611) |
+18:49 +27 |
73.5 9.85 |
||||
29. | #53 |
Záleský Pavel - Lád Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Pačejov |
A/1300 |
1:33:36 1:40 (5616) |
+18:54 +5 |
73.5 9.90 |
||||
30. | #12 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Volkswagen Golf GTi JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
JNC*** | A/1600 |
1:33:53 (5633) |
+19:11 +17 |
73.2 10.04 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:56 2:20 (5636) |
+19:14 +3 |
73.2 10.07 |
||||
32. | #120 |
Honomichl Miloš - Hasil Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:24 (5664) |
+19:42 +28 |
72.8 10.31 |
||||
33. | #51 |
Lačňák Jaroslav - Richtr Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 DP Metro Praha |
A/1300 |
1:34:39 0:20 (5679) |
+19:57 +15 |
72.6 10.45 |
||||
34. | #151 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:34:53 (5693) |
+20:11 +14 |
72.5 10.57 |
||||
35. | #156 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:35:21 (5721) |
+20:39 +28 |
72.1 10.81 |
||||
36. | #167 |
Oncirk František - Kostka Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A/700 |
1:35:46 (5746) |
+21:04 +25 |
71.8 11.03 |
||||
37. | #131 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
1:35:47 (5747) |
+21:05 +1 |
71.8 11.04 |
||||
38. | #138 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Fuksa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTA*** | A/700 |
1:37:24 (5844) |
+22:42 +1:37 |
70.6 11.88 |
|||
39. | #41 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Vondrouš Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autoškola Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:40:58 (6058) |
+26:16 +3:34 |
68.1 13.75 |
||||
40. | #159 |
Ullmann Pavel - Ksandr Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:41:19 (6079) |
+26:37 +21 |
67.9 13.94 |
||||
41. | #90 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:59 3:10 (6419) |
+32:17 +5:40 |
64.3 16.90 |
||||
42. | #9 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kotner Zdeněk |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A/1600 |
1:47:16 0:30 (6436) |
+32:34 +17 |
64.1 17.05 |
|||
43. | #91 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
2:24:52 4:40 (8692) |
+1:10:10 +37:36 |
47.5 36.74 |
||||
Retirements
37 (37 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #1 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 ARS Praha 9 |
ABS*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #6 |
Smetivý Martin - Kotrč Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
AP *** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #13 |
Houška Zdeněk - Švarc Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Dostál Zdeněk - Machovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Šroufek Jaroslav - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 OPBH Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Aquacentrum Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Odl Miroslav - Straka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Brabec Jiří - Pašková Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Volenice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Kolaříková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Kavan Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #74 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
AS *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #95 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Míka Ludvík - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Kaluskyj Boris - Pukša Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Sekera Rudolf - Veselý František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Fanta Miroslav - Mičánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #134 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Novosedly |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #136 |
Vacek Dušan - Skala Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #145 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #148 |
Hodouš Aleš sen. - Zíka František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #150 |
Houdek Daniel - Šlechta Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #155 |
Vydra Pavel - Nový Roman |
Trabant P601 AMK Chrastava |
LBD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #157 |
Baier Vojtěch - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #160 |
Trojan Petr - Drapák Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Arnoltice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #161 |
Baláž Ludvík - Král Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Zmeškal Jaroslav - Hruška Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #163 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #165 |
Soumar Karel - Syrvatka Andrej |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
Retired | |||||||
SS8 | #201 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
Retired |