Rally Gornye Vershiniy 2013
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2013 • gravel 95.26 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #2 |
Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
ABS |
55:05.4 |
103.8 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
ABS |
55:11.4 |
+6.0 +6.0 |
103.6 0.06 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
57:53.9 |
+2:48.5 +2:42.5 |
98.7 1.77 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Polovnikov Valeriy - Lyadukhin Aleksey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
ABS |
59:02.5 |
+3:57.1 +1:08.6 |
96.8 2.49 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy |
Subaru Impreza STi |
ABS |
59:03.5 0:10 |
+3:58.1 +1.0 |
96.8 2.50 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Kharchenko Vladimir - Gaponenko Mikhail |
Citroën Saxo |
1600N |
1:01:59.1 |
+6:53.7 +2:55.6 |
92.2 4.34 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Kabanov Vladimir - Chelebayev Pavel |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:02:02.0 |
+6:56.6 +2.9 |
92.1 4.37 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Bogomolov Arkadiy - Gondusov Vladimir |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:02:19.2 |
+7:13.8 +17.2 |
91.7 4.55 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Levchenko Andrey - Levchenko Stanislav |
Citroën C2 |
2000N |
1:02:42.4 |
+7:37.0 +23.2 |
91.1 4.80 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Tushkanova Inessa - Girnik Mikhail |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:02:56.9 |
+7:51.5 +14.5 |
90.8 4.95 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Prokopenko Alexander - Bosyh Andrey |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:03:45.7 |
+8:40.3 +48.8 |
89.6 5.46 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Milov Mikhail - Tsyrfa Tatiana |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:04:36.2 |
+9:30.8 +50.5 |
88.5 5.99 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav |
Volkswagen Polo |
1600N |
1:04:52.9 |
+9:47.5 +16.7 |
88.1 6.17 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Sorochinskiy Pavel - Karelin Mikhail |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N |
1:06:04.5 |
+10:59.1 +1:11.6 |
86.5 6.92 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Chernov Leonid - Fomenko Ekaterina |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
2000N |
1:06:13.4 |
+11:08.0 +8.9 |
86.3 7.01 |
||||
16. | #21 |
Slepov Valeriy - Shuvaev Alexey |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
1:09:46.1 |
+14:40.7 +3:32.7 |
81.9 9.25 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
ABS | Cooling | |||||||
#3 |
Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 4000N | Engine | |||||||
#7 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ABS | Accident | |||||||
#9 |
Yakvashev Damir - Teslin Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 4000N | Excluded | |||||||
#15 |
Samarin Nikolay - Strebkov Vladislav | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#19 |
Yakushev Daniil - Korzukhin Artem | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#22 |
Ruchnov Alexey - Ogarko Konstantin |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N | Engine | |||||||
#23 |
Shiryaev Anton - Makarenko Aleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Arbuzov Sergey - Kondratyeva Alina |
Volkswagen Polo DMACK Cup |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Baikov Klim - Tabunkov Evgeniy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1600N | Cooling |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [12. 6. 2013]