Grudziądzki Rajd Samochodowy
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
23. 6. 2024 • Automobilklub Grudziądzki • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
28. 5. 2023, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Grudziądzki • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 45.30 km
1. | Maćkiewicz Piotr - Bilicki Sebastian | Audi TT (8N) | 16:39.97 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Cybulski Paweł | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 16:58.67 | |||
3. | Wizner Krzysztof - Brzycka Ewa | Honda Civic VTi | 17:01.55 |
1. | Maćkiewicz Piotr - Bilicki Sebastian | Audi TT (8N) | 16:39.97 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Cybulski Paweł | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 16:58.67 | |||
3. | Wizner Krzysztof - Brzycka Ewa | Honda Civic VTi | 17:01.55 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
26. 6. 2022, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Grudziądzki • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 19.90 km
1. | Maćkiewicz Piotr - Ankiewicz Rafał | Audi TT (8N) | 18:46.60 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Zaroda Kamil | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 18:52.22 | |||
3. | Fałkowski Piotr - Jarecki Jakub | BMW 323i E46 | 19:06.84 |
1. | Maćkiewicz Piotr - Ankiewicz Rafał | Audi TT (8N) | 18:46.60 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Zaroda Kamil | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 18:52.22 | |||
3. | Fałkowski Piotr - Jarecki Jakub | BMW 323i E46 | 19:06.84 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
13. 6. 2021, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Grudziądzki • entries/finish - 19/19 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kalisz Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | ||||
2. | Fałkowski Piotr - Kwiatkowski Michał | BMW 323i E46 | ||||
3. | Szejerka Dariusz - Szejerka Szymon | Subaru Impreza GT |
1. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kalisz Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | ||||
2. | Fałkowski Piotr - Kwiatkowski Michał | BMW 323i E46 | ||||
3. | Szejerka Dariusz - Szejerka Szymon | Subaru Impreza GT |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
14. 6. 2020, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt 15.90 km
1. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Cybulski Paweł | Volkswagen Golf III | 15:46.74 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:18.28 | |||
3. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kowalski Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 16:29.74 |
1. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Cybulski Paweł | Volkswagen Golf III | 15:46.74 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:18.28 | |||
3. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kowalski Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 16:29.74 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
9. 6. 2019, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 16/15 • asphalt 16.30 km
1. | Kasprzyk Łukasz - Bartel Marta | Proton Satria | 17:23.11 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Cybulski Paweł | Volkswagen Golf III | 17:28.26 | |||
3. | Olszewski Paweł - Gorczycki Łukasz | Honda Civic | 17:46.09 |
1. | Kasprzyk Łukasz - Bartel Marta | Proton Satria | 17:23.11 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Cybulski Paweł | Volkswagen Golf III | 17:28.26 | |||
3. | Olszewski Paweł - Gorczycki Łukasz | Honda Civic | 17:46.09 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS)
24. 6. 2018, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt - gravel 15.70 km
1. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Żwirko Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III | 17:42.18 | |||
2. | Gorczycki Łukasz - Piotrowski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi | 17:56.39 | |||
3. | Dobrowolski Paweł - Wiatr Patrycja | Fiat Cinquecento | 18:02.94 |
1. | Rzepecki Aleksander - Żwirko Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III | 17:42.18 | |||
2. | Gorczycki Łukasz - Piotrowski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi | 17:56.39 | |||
3. | Dobrowolski Paweł - Wiatr Patrycja | Fiat Cinquecento | 18:02.94 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
6. 8. 2017, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 10.10 km
1. | Pniewski Tomasz - Karczewski Mateusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 12:24.61 | |||
2. | Klusek Wojciech - Piontek Michał | Honda Civic | 12:31.86 | |||
3. | Makowski Bartosz - Radecki Mateusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 12:37.16 |
1. | Pniewski Tomasz - Karczewski Mateusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 12:24.61 | |||
2. | Klusek Wojciech - Piontek Michał | Honda Civic | 12:31.86 | |||
3. | Makowski Bartosz - Radecki Mateusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 12:37.16 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
26. 6. 2016, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 10.60 km
1. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Michalski Bartosz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
2. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Koper Piotr | Honda CR-X | ||||
3. | Rudnicki Robert - Koszyński Krzysztof | Honda CR-X |
1. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Michalski Bartosz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
2. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Koper Piotr | Honda CR-X | ||||
3. | Rudnicki Robert - Koszyński Krzysztof | Honda CR-X |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
21. 6. 2015, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 18/16 • gravel 10.80 km
1. | Rybałtowski Krzysztof - Tomusiak Michał | Honda CR-X VT (EE8) | 11:52.91 | |||
2. | Olszewski Piotr - Szydłowska Marta | BMW E36 | 11:53.90 | |||
3. | Wodarczyk Marek - Dybich Kamil | Honda Civic | 12:02.92 |
1. | Rybałtowski Krzysztof - Tomusiak Michał | Honda CR-X VT (EE8) | 11:52.91 | |||
2. | Olszewski Piotr - Szydłowska Marta | BMW E36 | 11:53.90 | |||
3. | Wodarczyk Marek - Dybich Kamil | Honda Civic | 12:02.92 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
1. 6. 2014, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt 11.70 km
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 15:18.89 | |||
2. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Piechowski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 15:57.78 | |||
3. | Szupryczyński Piotr - Zagraba Anna | Citroën C2 R2 | 16:06.44 |
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 15:18.89 | |||
2. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Piechowski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 15:57.78 | |||
3. | Szupryczyński Piotr - Zagraba Anna | Citroën C2 R2 | 16:06.44 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
23. 6. 2013, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Ziegler Michał - Ziegler Jolanta | Citroën Saxo | 13:57.73 | |||
2. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Koper Piotr | Honda CR-X | 14:09.49 | |||
3. | Mikołajski Marcin - Mikołajski Jacek | Peugeot 106 | 14:18.76 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
24. 6. 2012, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 11/8 • gravel 10.37 km
1. | Ziegler Michał - Ziegler Jolanta | Citroën Saxo | 13:20.48 | |||
2. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 13:40.92 | |||
3. | Lewandowski Maciej - Kaleta Damian | Peugeot 106 | 13:43.66 |
1. | Ziegler Michał - Ziegler Jolanta | Citroën Saxo | 13:20.48 | |||
2. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 13:40.92 | |||
3. | Lewandowski Maciej - Kaleta Damian | Peugeot 106 | 13:43.66 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
26. 6. 2011, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - 11/10 • gravel
1. | Ziegler Michał - Ziegler Jolanta | Citroën Saxo | 15:28.41 | |||
2. | Fafiński Mikołaj - Hinz Łukasz | Subaru Impreza | 15:42.78 | |||
3. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Koper Piotr | Honda CR-X | 15:53.85 |
1. | Ziegler Michał - Ziegler Jolanta | Citroën Saxo | 15:28.41 | |||
2. | Fafiński Mikołaj - Hinz Łukasz | Subaru Impreza | 15:42.78 | |||
3. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Koper Piotr | Honda CR-X | 15:53.85 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS)
27. 6. 2010, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Krix Paweł - Głogowski Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
2. | Pietrzak Andrzej - Guzowski Marcin | Mazda 323 | ||||
3. | Świątkowski Szymon - Świątkowski Łukasz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS)
18. 6. 2006, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
13. 6. – 13. 12. 2004, Grudziądz • Automobilklub Toruński Delegatura w Grudziądzu • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt