Rallye des Châteaux de la Loire
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 3. 1991, Parcay / Vienne • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/34 • asphalt
1. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Besse Lionel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 18:30.3 | |||
2. | Boreau Eric - Bergeron Suzanne | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 18:33.7 | |||
3. | Pelourde Jacques - Charloton Valérie | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 18:34.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1990 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Alpine-Renault A110 1950 | 12:25.09 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 12:30.27 | |||
3. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Roubin Georges | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 12:46.22 |
National Critérium (Régional)
26. 3. 1989 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - 83/67 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 12:08.3 | |||
2. | Mallet Joël - Amand Serge | Porsche 911 | 12:45.4 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Flaud Jean-Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 12:50.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1986 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt
1. | Laborie Michel - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:22.8 | |||
2. | Bergeron Alain - Michel Georges | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:42.7 | |||
3. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Citroën Visa Trophée | 1:30:47.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1985, Bourgueil • Ecurie Val de Loire + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 64/57 • asphalt
1. | Rauld Joël - Pilon Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | ||||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | ||||
3. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Citroën Visa Trophée |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, La Riche • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - 86/76 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | ||||
2. | Grison André - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
France others
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1983 • Ecurie Val de Loire + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/45 • asphalt
1. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Citroën Visa Trophée | ||||
2. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Bergeron Alain - Michel Georges | Opel Kadett GT/E |
France others
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1982, Azay le Rideau • Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1979 • Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt
1. | Jean Marc - Rousseau John | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
2. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ||||
3. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
France others
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1978 • Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/18 • asphalt
1. | "Talviv" - Guenerie Patrick | Alfa Romeo | 1:02:10 | |||
2. | Gueroult Patrick - Lecoq Martial | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:23:40 | |||
3. | Violeau Michel - Cesbron Jacky | Alpine-Renault A310 | 1:29:50 |
France others
1. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt
1. | Grison André - Rousseau | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25.99 | |||
2. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 26.16 | |||
3. | Violeau Michel - Cesbron Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 | 30.49 |