Rallye de la Vienne
France Cup
9. 3. 2024, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 78/45 • asphalt 128,80 km
1. | Chatillon Mattéo - Cornuau Maxence | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:11:11.3 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Chauffray Thomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:17.9 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:56.9 |
France Cup
11. 3. 2023, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 85/41 • asphalt 125,00 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:04.7 | |||
2. | Gobin Frédéric - Mondou Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:06.0 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:20:30.9 |
France Cup
12. 3. 2022, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 132,00 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:48.0 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Verger Manon | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:14:09.2 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Millet Kévin | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:15:07.2 |
After a crash in stage 1, stages 4/7/10 were shortened to secure the area.
France Cup
14. 3. 2020, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 98/58 • asphalt 121,60 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:00.4 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:08:21.2 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:43.7 |
France Cup
16. 3. 2019, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 78/51 • asphalt 122,60 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:36.4 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Liraud Florent | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:20.7 | |||
3. | De Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:13:40.2 |
France Cup
3. 3. 2018, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 127,40 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:43.3 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:03.4 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:13:13.4 |
France Cup
11. 3. 2017, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 61/34 • asphalt 120,00 km
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau Juline | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:47.7 | |||
2. | Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Pagnon Romain | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:06:13.6 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:06:59.1 |
France Cup
5. 3. 2016, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 75/44 • asphalt 131,20 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:10.6 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:11:24.1 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:13:59.7 |
France Cup
7. 3. 2015, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 77/44 • asphalt 147,60 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:11.2 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:16:40.3 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:16:55.3 |
France Cup
8. 3. 2014, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 125,40 km
1. | Pagenaud Simon - Dechatre Emmanuel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:32.4 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:05:38.3 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Millet Kévin | Renault Mégane RS | 1:06:12.8 |
France Cup
9. 3. 2013, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 97,00 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 56:04.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 59:06.9 | |||
3. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 59:19.1 |
France Cup
10. 3. 2012, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt 90,70 km - (cancelled 10,45 km)
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 44:47.7 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 45:30.1 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Choucroun Ronan | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 46:03.8 |
France Cup
12. 3. 2011, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt 95,30 km
1. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:00:48.0 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Chauffour Rosine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:00:51.7 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:01:07.5 |
France Cup
20. 3. 2010, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 73/46 • asphalt 100,40 km
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:40.8 | |||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:01:15.4 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:01:22.5 |
France Cup
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2009, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 87/50 • asphalt 98,80 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 206 WRC | 57:40.3 | |||
2. | Longé Romain - Bretout Julie | Peugeot 206 XS | 59:01.1 | |||
3. | Landron Jean-Pierre - Rogeon-Landron Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:07.8 |
France Cup
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2008, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt
1. | Bizalion Paul - Sicard Isabelle | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:14:28.1 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:15:28.9 | |||
3. | Carbonaro Laurent - Choudey Marc-Emilien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:15:52.6 |
France Cup
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2007, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 90/54 • asphalt
1. | Bizalion Paul - Sicard Isabelle | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
France Cup
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2006, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 77/43 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Peugeot 206 WRC | ||||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Metois Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Gallet Thierry | BMW M3 E30 |
France Cup
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2005, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 60/46 • asphalt
1. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:12:45.7 | |||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:12:51.7 | |||
3. | Taveneau Luc - Taveneau Sandra | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:13:17.5 |
France Cup
20. 3. 2004, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:16:20.2 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Blondel Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:18:28.5 | |||
3. | Landron Jean-Pierre - Rogeon-Landron Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:19:35.6 |
France Cup
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2003, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 80/45 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:09:41.5 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:43.0 | |||
3. | Stere Joël - Menard Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:51.6 |
France Cup
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou + ASACO Poitou • entries/finish - 90/53 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Gosset Vincent | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:07:36.9 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:08:57.8 | |||
3. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:10:40.8 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt
1. | Rémy Christophe - Tailleux Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:16:15.9 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:16:55.9 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:57.6 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2000, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 77/57 • asphalt
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:07:23.3 | |||
2. | Hayet Michel - Verger Dominique | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:08:47.9 | |||
3. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:10:53.5 |
France Cup
27. 3. 1999, Châtellerault • ASACO Poitou + Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 60/37 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:07:10.6 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:32.0 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Petit Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:32.1 |
France Cup
28. 3. 1998, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt
1. | Hayet Michel - Verger Dominique | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:55.5 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Joussemet Claude | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:05:15.2 | |||
3. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:06:28.3 |
France Cup
29. 3. 1997, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 59:21 | |||
2. | Hayet Michel - Bonnet Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:00:18 | |||
3. | Magnou Francis - Magnou Christophe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:00:56 |
France Cup
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1995, Châtellerault • ASACO Poitou + Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 158,00 km
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:36 | |||
2. | Retailleau Jean-Yves - Retailleau Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:48 | |||
3. | Blot Didier - Blot Catherine | BMW 323i E30 | 1:10:00 |
France Cup
2. 4. 1994, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 100,00 km
1. | Thomas Jean-Yves - Palissier Roselyne | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:03:42 | |||
2. | Rauld Joël - Rauld-Lemaître Liliane | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:04:54 | |||
3. | Jalouzot Philippe - Bosc Martine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:06:36 |
France Cup (National)
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1993, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 1:09:27 | |||
2. | Ascher Philippe - Charpentier Marc | Porsche 911 | 1:10:40 | |||
3. | Dutot Michel - Preteseille Frédéric | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:11:03 |
France Cup (National)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1992, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 105,00 km
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 1:05:53 | |||
2. | Coudert Dominique - Tarian Jean-Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:07:03 | |||
3. | Lecapitaine Michel - Lebunetel Pascal | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:43 |