Edasi karikas
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 21083 | 54:28 | |||
2. | Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 56:30 | |||
3. | Pästlane Andres - Mamers Rait | Lada Samara 21083 | 56:33 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 21083 | 54:28 | |||
2. | Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 56:30 | |||
3. | Pästlane Andres - Mamers Rait | Lada Samara 21083 | 56:33 |
1. | Lutter Allan - Pähn Kalle | Lada Samara 1300 | 1:04:41 | |||
2. | Lokotar Tõnu - Heinlaid Sven | Lada VAZ 21013 | 1:07:57 | |||
3. | Alas Rein - Kõiva Kalev | Moskvich 2140 | 1:07:58 |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 1.1) • II League (EST)
3. 2. 1990, Libatse, Pärnu • entries/finish - 64/57 • gravel - snow 109,20 km
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:11:11.0 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Peet Alari | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:11:44.0 | |||
3. | Vasin Evgeniy - Korenevskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Maidla Arno - Kuura Heigo | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:18:24.0 | |||
2. | Teesalu Jaan - Kets Margus | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:21:16.0 | |||
3. | Mängel Aarne - Tammepõld Allar | IZ 412 | 1:22:49.0 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:11:11.0 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Peet Alari | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:11:44.0 | |||
3. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:16:21.0 |
USSR others • I League (EST) #1 (coef 0.88)
3. 2. – 4. 2. 1989, Pärnu, Libatse • entries/finish - 74/53 • gravel - snow 100,00 km
1. | Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg | 1:18:20 | ||||
2. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | 1:19:56 | ||||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:39 |
1. | Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg | 1:18:20 | ||||
2. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | 1:19:56 | ||||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:39 |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 0.9) • II League (EST)
6. 2. – 7. 2. 1988, Libatse • entries/finish - 37/23 • snow - ice 163,00 km
1. | Koval Peeter - Küünemäe Arvo | Lada VAZ 2101 | Viljandi TSK | 1:58:56.0 | ||
2. | Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:59:42.0 | |||
3. | Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Tartu Autoveod | 1:59:51.0 |
1. | Koval Peeter - Küünemäe Arvo | Lada VAZ 2101 | Viljandi TSK | 1:58:56.0 | ||
2. | Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:59:42.0 | |||
3. | Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Tartu Autoveod | 1:59:51.0 |
I League (EST) #10 (coef 0.8)
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Libatse • entries/finish - 42/25 • gravel - asphalt 162,90 km
1. | Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | 1:35:56 | ||||
2. | Lehtpuu Vello - Mänd Juhan | 1:36:18 | ||||
3. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | 1:36:33 |
1. | Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | 1:35:56 | ||||
2. | Lehtpuu Vello - Mänd Juhan | 1:36:18 | ||||
3. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | 1:36:33 |
I League (EST) #10 (coef 0.86) • II League (EST)
30. 10. – 1. 11. 1986, Libatse • entries/finish - 110/? • gravel - snow 162,10 km
1. | Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1. | Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
2. | Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
3. | Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
I League (EST)
22. 11. – 23. 11. 1985, Libatse, Pärnumaa • entries/finish - 27/23 • gravel - asphalt 121,90 km
1. | Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | |||||
2. | Peedu Ivar - Petrov Viktor | |||||
3. | Lehtpuu Vello - Mänd Juhan |
I League (EST) #13 (coef 1)
24. 11. – 25. 11. 1984, Libatse • entries/finish - 42/34 • gravel - asphalt 141,75 km
1. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
3. | Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 |
1. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
3. | Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 |
I League (EST)
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1983, Libatse • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - snow 131,20 km
1. | Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit |
USSR others
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1980, Libatse • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 158.00 km
1. | Oreškin Viktor - Lindal Ramon |
USSR others
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1979, Libatse • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 114,90 km
1. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Sõprus TSK | 1:32:53 | |||
2. | Peedu Ivar - Vaiksaar Jaak | Tallinna Autoveod | 1:34:09 | |||
3. | Helk Paul-Robert - Toomsar Tiit | Vinni NST | 1:34:15 |
USSR others
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1978, Kingissepa • entries/finish - 92/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Helk Paul-Robert - Toomsar Tiit | Vinni NST | 1:22:09 | |||
2. | Lehtpuu Vello - Kuningas Peeter | Vinni NST | 1:24:24 | |||
3. | Lambing Valdur - Triisa Jüri | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:27:59 |
USSR others
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1977, Pärnu, Libatse (Edasi kolh.) • entries/finish - 56/? • gravel - asphalt 138,90 km
1. | Grünberg Vello - Timusk Aarne | Rapla KEK | 1:12:57 | |||
2. | Mölder Jaan - Kaasik Jüri | Sõprus TSK | 1:14:04 | |||
3. | Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Sõprus TSK | 1:15:03 |