Rally Pačejov
Local Championship A
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1983, Pačejov • entries/finish - 97/45 • asphalt - gravel 59,88 km
1. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 45:49 | ||
2. | Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | PAMK Klatovy | 46:45 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Příbram | 47:16 |
1. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 45:49 | ||
2. | Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | PAMK Klatovy | 46:45 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Příbram | 47:16 |
Local Championship A
19. 4. 1980, Pačejov • entries/finish - 114/73 • asphalt - gravel 96,40 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie | Škoda 110 | AMK Sprint Praha | 1:02:20 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 RC | PAMK Klatovy | 1:03:53 | ||
3. | Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:04:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie | Škoda 110 | AMK Sprint Praha | 1:02:20 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 RC | PAMK Klatovy | 1:03:53 | ||
3. | Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:04:36 |
Local Championship A
28. 7. 1979, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 73,02 km
1. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 44:36 |
Results only for A1/Škoda, A2/1300 aand A/1600, remaining results are missing.
Local Championship A #4
8. 7. 1978, Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/96 • asphalt - gravel 37,16 km
1. | Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 25:38 | ||
2. | Hucl Josef - Franta Václav | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 26:15 | ||
3. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 26:26 |
1. | Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 25:38 | ||
2. | Hucl Josef - Franta Václav | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 26:15 | ||
3. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 26:26 |
Local Championship A
23. 7. 1977, Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kukelka Josef - Charouz Antonín | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:23 | ||
2. | Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka | Škoda 110 L | ASK Plzeň | 23:50 | ||
3. | Klimánek Petr - Tomis Michal | Škoda 110 | MST Praha | 23:50 |
Local Championship A
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1976, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 21,60 km
1. | Cipra Ivan - Zíka Milan | Škoda 120 S | AMK Plzeň - střed | 13:49 | ||
2. | Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | 14:15 | ||
3. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 120 S | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 14:18 |