Rallye do Algarve
Portugal #2 • Portugal 2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #1 • Portugal Clássicos 2RM #1 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Portugal Masters #2 • Promo #2 • Promo 2RM #2 • Start Sul #1 • Start 2RM Sul #1 • Challenge R5/S2000 #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup Portugal #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Lagoa • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 63/43 • gravel 104,94 km
1. | Meeke Kris - Fulton James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:02:32.2 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 1:03:27.8 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:03:30.2 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Fulton James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:02:32.2 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 1:03:27.8 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:03:30.2 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Oliveira Magda | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:31.3 | |||
2. | Andrade João - Santana Pedro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:01.3 | |||
3. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 1:10:04.2 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Oliveira Magda | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:31.3 | |||
2. | Andrade João - Santana Pedro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:01.3 | |||
3. | Pereira Pedro - Aguiar João | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:24.4 |
1. | Merceano José - Pereira Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:13:32.0 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:05:38.2 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 1:06:33.2 |
1. | Samsonas Martynas - Snitkas Ervinas | Škoda Fabia N5+ | 1:07:28.0 | |||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Leones Paulo | Škoda Fabia N5 | 1:08:18.2 | |||
3. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Hyundai i20 N5 | 1:09:27.9 |
1. | Viana Martins José - Assunção Rodrigo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:17:52.0 | |||
2. | Pinto Nuno - Silva João | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:20:29.1 | |||
3. | Marreiros Jr. Carlos - Duque Nuno | Citroën Saxo Cup | 1:21:24.2 |
1. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Hyundai i20 N5 | 1:09:27.9 | |||
2. | Bica João - Conde Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:11.5 | |||
3. | Trindade Nélson - Costa Liliana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:39.5 |
1. | Anselmo Paulo - Silva André | BMW 316i Compact E36 | 1:17:40.6 | |||
2. | Viana Martins José - Assunção Rodrigo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:17:52.0 | |||
3. | Pinto Nuno - Silva João | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:20:29.1 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Oliveira Magda | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:31.3 | |||
2. | Andrade João - Santana Pedro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:01.3 | |||
3. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 1:10:04.2 |
Portugal #2 • Portugal 2RM #2 • Portugal Clássicos #2 • Portugal Júnior #2 • Promo #2 • Promo 2RM #2 • Promo Sul #1 • Start Sul #1 • Rally & You FPAK Junior Cup #1 • Rally & You Portugal Cup #1 • Desafio Kumho Promo #2 • Desafio Kumho Terra #2 • Desafio Kumho Sul #1
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Lagoa - Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 107,38 km - (cancelled 26,32 km)
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 52:36.6 | ||
2. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 52:53.0 | ||
3. | Meireles Pedro - Alves Pedro | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai N / M & Costas | 53:19.7 |
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 52:36.6 | ||
2. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 52:53.0 | ||
3. | Meireles Pedro - Alves Pedro | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai N / M & Costas | 53:19.7 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 57:41.0 | ||
2. | Cunha Ernesto - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 59:05.8 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BeFast MotorSport | 59:28.2 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:10.8 | |||
2. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:39.3 | |||
3. | Fernandes Gonçalo - Miguel Fernando | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:03:27.0 |
1. | Merceano José - Pereira Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:01:05.2 | |||
2. | Mateus Nuno - Mateus Francisca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:05.9 | |||
3. | Lucas João - Lucas Francisco | Nissan Micra 1.3 Super S | 1:14:53.5 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Vieira João Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:51.7 | |||
2. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
3. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 |
1. | Viana Martins José - Contente Pedro | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:08:07.4 | |||
2. | Moreira Alfredo - Leal José Miguel | Fiat Uno 45 S | 1:11:39.6 | |||
3. | Castanheira João - Teles Carlota | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:14:47.0 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 | |||
3. | Marreiros Márcio - Barreto Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:02.0 |
1. | Anselmo Paulo - Silva André | BMW 316i Compact E36 | 1:05:06.3 | |||
2. | Gago João - Ramos Nélson | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:07:36.1 | |||
3. | Viana Martins José - Contente Pedro | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:08:07.4 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 57:41.0 | ||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:10.8 | |||
3. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:39.3 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:10.8 | |||
2. | Saraiva Kevin - Pinto Beatriz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:39.3 | |||
3. | Fernandes Gonçalo - Miguel Fernando | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Racing 4 You | 1:03:27.0 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 | |||
3. | Borges Rui - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:05.6 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 | |||
3. | Borges Rui - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:05.6 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 | |||
3. | Borges Rui - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:05.6 |
Taça de Portugal
11. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt 78,50 km
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 48:55.3 | ||
2. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 50:26.5 | ||
3. | Oliveira Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 50:49.7 |
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 48:55.3 | ||
2. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 50:26.5 | ||
3. | Oliveira Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 50:49.7 |
Portugal Clássicos #6 • Portugal GT #8 • Taça de Campeões Regionais • Sul #5 • Sul 2RM #5 • Desafio Kumho Asfalto • Desafio Kumho Sul #6
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2021, Lagoa • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 35/27 • asphalt 78,50 km
1. | Rijo Rui - Luz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 55:11.2 | |||
2. | Bica João - Sena João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:26.7 | |||
3. | Silva Nélson - Silva Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:29.3 |
1. | Mota Luís - Ramos Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Domingos Sport | 1:00:28.5 | ||
2. | Calisto Victor - Calisto Márcio | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Inside Motor | 1:11:20.8 |
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Faria Ricardo | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 56:19.1 |
1. | Rijo Rui - Luz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 55:11.2 | |||
2. | Bica João - Sena João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:26.7 | |||
3. | Silva Nélson - Silva Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:29.3 |
1. | Rijo Rui - Luz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 55:11.2 | |||
2. | Bica João - Sena João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:26.7 | |||
3. | Silva Nélson - Silva Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:29.3 |
1. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:00.1 | |||
2. | Morais Luís - Maia Helena | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:11.2 | |||
3. | Viana Martins José - Viegas Vítor | Renault Clio III RS | Domingos Sport | 58:30.0 |
1. | Rijo Rui - Luz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 55:11.2 | |||
2. | Carujo Nuno - Martins Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:56.1 | |||
3. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:00.1 |
1. | Rijo Rui - Luz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 55:11.2 | |||
2. | Carujo Nuno - Martins Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:56.1 | |||
3. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:00.1 |
17. 12. – 19. 12. 2020 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • asphalt 98,98 km
Cancelled due COVID-19 restrictions
Iberian Rally Trophy #6 • Portugal #9 • Portugal 2WD #9 • Portugal GT #6 • Portugal Iniciados #6 • Portugal R4-KIT #6
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2019, Lagoa • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 120,78 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:10:53.4 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 1:11:09.5 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Henriques Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:10:53.4 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 1:11:09.5 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Henriques Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:10:53.4 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 1:11:09.5 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Henriques Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Marcelino João - Cardoso Valter | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:20:26.1 | |||
2. | Cardeira Rafael - Couceiro André | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:22:19.0 | |||
3. | Araújo Hugo - Miguel Fernando | Kia Picanto GT | 1:24:36.5 |
ERT • ERT Junior • ERT2 • ERT3 • Portugal #9 • Portugal 2WD #9 • Portugal GT #6 • Portugal Iniciados #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #6
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 34/25 • asphalt 157,68 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:39:45.9 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Rodrigues Rui | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:39:58.7 | |||
3. | Barbosa Miguel - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team | 1:40:02.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Rodrigues Rui | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:39:58.7 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:40:32.6 | ||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:40:53.0 |
1. | Remennik Sergey - Danilova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 1:48:47.8 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:51:45.1 | ||
3. | Mavitty William - Daniels Brian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | WMRT | 1:52:32.3 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:54:11.4 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | MCoutinho Racing | 2:14:44.0 |
1. | Correia Miguel - Alves Pedro | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | ARC Sport | 1:51:18.2 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:54:11.4 | ||
3. | Szabó Csongor - Fetean Rareș | Ford Fiesta R2 | Sonic Motorsport | 1:59:13.5 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:39:45.9 | ||
2. | Barbosa Miguel - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team | 1:40:02.1 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:40:32.6 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:48:40.4 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Amaral Daniel | Renault Clio RS R3T | CRN Competition | 1:50:03.0 | ||
3. | Correia Miguel - Alves Pedro | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | ARC Sport | 1:51:18.2 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:48:40.4 | ||
2. | Pipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas Aisvydas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:15.0 | |||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:54:11.4 |
ERT • ERT Junior • ERT2 • ERT3 • Portugal #9 • Portugal 2L/2RM #9 • Portugal Clássicos #7 • Portugal GT #7 • Portugal Iniciados #7 • DS3 R1 Challenge #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 155,77 km
1. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:37:58.8 | ||
2. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Škoda Fabia R5 | Neo Motorspor | 1:39:43.7 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:40:17.3 |
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Škoda Fabia R5 | Neo Motorspor | 1:39:43.7 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:40:17.3 | ||
3. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:35.0 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:47:15.8 | ||
2. | Kücüksari Adil - Tar Kerim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neo Motorspor | 1:51:16.6 | ||
3. | Mavitty William - Browne Andrew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | WMRT | 1:52:05.7 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:53.9 | |||
2. | Pipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas Aisvydas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:56:42.5 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:53.9 | |||
2. | Jensen Carsten - Fasterholdt Michael | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:55:17.6 | |||
3. | Pipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas Aisvydas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:56:42.5 |
1. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:37:58.8 | ||
2. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Škoda Fabia R5 | Neo Motorspor | 1:39:43.7 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:40:17.3 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:53.9 | |||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | CRN Competition | 1:52:01.3 | ||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:13.9 |
1. | Brás Sérgio - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:09:21.0 |
1. | Antunes Cipriano - Almeida Fernando | Audi Quattro | 2:12:40.5 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:13.9 | |||
2. | Brás Sérgio - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:09:21.0 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #8 • Portugal Clássicos #6 • Portugal GT #7 • Portugal Iniciados #6 • DS3 R1 Challenge #6
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2016, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 120,74 km
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:17:37.7 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:18:58.7 | ||
3. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:19:23.3 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:17:37.7 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:18:58.7 | ||
3. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:19:23.3 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:17:37.7 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | P&B Racing | 1:18:58.7 | ||
3. | Vieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:19:23.3 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:22:30.9 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:24:23.9 | |||
3. | Moreira Paulo - Macedo Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Monteiros Competições | 1:30:00.7 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Santos Bino | Citroën DS3 R1 | AMSPORT | 1:37:46.3 | ||
2. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:48:08.4 |
1. | Antunes Cipriano - Feio Mário | Audi Quattro | 1:52:33.8 |
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:23:08.7 |
1. | Inácio Gonçalo - Fíuza Paulo | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:34:35.6 | |||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Santos Bino | Citroën DS3 R1 | AMSPORT | 1:37:46.3 | ||
3. | Sousa Ricardo - Silva Carlos | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:48:08.4 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #8
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2015 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 117,42 km
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:27.9 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 1:25:44.2 | ||
3. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:27.9 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 1:25:44.2 | ||
3. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Ruivo João - Peixoto João | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:30:38.2 | |||
2. | Cid Marco - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Renault Clio S1600 | P&B Racing | 1:36:01.6 | ||
3. | Rocha José - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Monteiros Competições | 1:41:34.8 |
Taça de Portugal • Sul #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 76,00 km
1. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:07.3 | |||
2. | Correia João - Barreto Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:57.6 | |||
3. | Marreiros Márcio - Serra Rui | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Reboques Florival | 47:07.9 |
1. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:07.3 | |||
2. | Correia João - Barreto Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:57.6 | |||
3. | Marreiros Márcio - Serra Rui | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Reboques Florival | 47:07.9 |
1. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:07.3 | |||
2. | Marreiros Márcio - Serra Rui | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Reboques Florival | 47:07.9 | ||
3. | Mota Luís - Ramos Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Competisport | 47:29.4 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #5
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Algarve • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 102,08 km
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:07:44.9 | |||
2. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:08:20.2 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:08:33.3 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:07:44.9 | |||
2. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:08:20.2 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:08:33.3 |
1. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:12:05.7 | ||
2. | Neto Paulo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:13:06.4 | |||
3. | Bernardes Joaquim - Pinho de Almeida | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:21.6 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #5
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Algarve • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 102,08 km
1. | Nogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:44.3 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Fíuza Paulo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Silva Alberto | Renault Clio R3 | BP Ultimate Rallye Team | 1:21:38.9 |
1. | Nogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:44.3 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Fíuza Paulo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Silva Alberto | Renault Clio R3 | BP Ultimate Rallye Team | 1:21:38.9 |
1. | Nogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:44.3 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Fíuza Paulo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Silva Alberto | Renault Clio R3 | BP Ultimate Rallye Team | 1:21:38.9 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2011, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 102,08 km
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:14:04.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Janela José | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:42.0 | |||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Ramalho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:15:00.4 |
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:14:04.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Janela José | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:42.0 | |||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Ramalho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:15:00.4 |
1. | Silva João - Janela José | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:42.0 | |||
2. | Nogueira Ivo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T | P&B Racing | 1:16:56.1 | ||
3. | Neto Paulo - Amaral Daniel | Citroën DS3 R3T | Restaurante | 1:17:31.2 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #6
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2010, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 101,29 km
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:09:14.7 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:10:28.7 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:44.9 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:09:14.7 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:10:28.7 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:44.9 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:44.9 | |||
2. | Nogueira Ivo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | P&B Racing | 1:15:20.3 | ||
3. | Gomes Frederico - Cavaleiro Luís | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:15:20.4 |
Portugal #8 • Portugal 2L/2RM #6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2009, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt 101,29 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:07:55.7 | ||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:12.4 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Renault Clio R3 | 1:10:09.1 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:07:55.7 | ||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:12.4 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Renault Clio R3 | 1:10:09.1 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Renault Clio R3 | 1:10:09.1 | |||
2. | Gomes Frederico - Primaz Paulo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:58.7 | |||
3. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:15:17.2 |
Portugal #8 • Troféu C2 #6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2008, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 101,29 km
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Costa António | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 1:07:46.9 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:08:36.6 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:41.8 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Costa António | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 1:07:46.9 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:08:36.6 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:41.8 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Magalhães Hugo | Citroën C2 GT | 1:13:23.7 | |||
2. | Costa Carlos - Oliveira Alberto | Citroën C2 GT | 1:14:10.6 | |||
3. | Lopes Carlos - Redol Marina | Citroën C2 GT | 1:51:33.1 |
Portugal #8 • Troféu C2 #6
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2007, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 120,25 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:09:09.4 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:09:54.2 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Fíuza Paulo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 1:12:20.2 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:09:09.4 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:09:54.2 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Fíuza Paulo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 1:12:20.2 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 1:17:14.4 | |||
2. | Gomes Frederico - Amorim Paulo | Citroën C2 GT | 1:18:57.5 | |||
3. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Gusmão Bernardo | Citroën C2 GT | Fastbravo | 1:19:35.4 |
Portugal #8 • Troféu 206 #6 • Troféu C2 #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2006, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 120,07 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:13:27.6 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Fíuza Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Teodósio e Gatmo Motorsport | 1:14:28.1 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Team Galp Energia / TMN | 1:14:56.8 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:13:27.6 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Fíuza Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Teodósio e Gatmo Motorsport | 1:14:28.1 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Team Galp Energia / TMN | 1:14:56.8 |
1. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Compecar Motorsport | 1:19:49.0 | ||
2. | Raposo de Magalhães Tiago - Janela José | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 1:20:17.8 | ||
3. | Louro Paulo - Castro Mário | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | LPM / Grupo Lena Competição | 1:21:34.7 |
1. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Gusmão Bernardo | Citroën C2 GT | 1:23:08.0 | |||
2. | Gomes Frederico - Miguel Fernando | Citroën C2 GT | 1:26:47.9 | |||
3. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 GT | 1:27:29.5 |
Portugal #8 • Troféu 206 #6 • Troféu C2 #6 • Troféu Punto #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 113,02 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:13:19.6 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 1:14:30.2 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Vodafone Elf | 1:16:12.6 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:13:19.6 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 1:14:30.2 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Vodafone Elf | 1:16:12.6 |
1. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:23:41.3 | |||
2. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Silva António José | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 1:24:10.6 | ||
3. | Ferreira Jorge - Hugo Vítor | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 1:27:55.5 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Automóveis do Mondego Competição | 1:20:18.5 | ||
2. | "Mex" - Babo Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 1:21:13.9 | ||
3. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:21:26.0 |
1. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 GT | 1:22:55.4 | |||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Teixeira Felisberto | Citroën C2 GT | C2 Team Brandy Mel | 1:23:00.1 | ||
3. | Gomes Frederico - Martins Gonçalo | Citroën C2 GT | 1:24:22.4 |
Portugal #8 • Troféu 206 #6 • Troféu C2 #4 • Troféu Punto #6
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt 121,98 km
1. | Campos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:19:19.9 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Primaz Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Teodósio Competições | 1:19:25.8 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Castro Mário | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:19:40.7 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:19:19.9 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Primaz Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Teodósio Competições | 1:19:25.8 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Castro Mário | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:19:40.7 |
1. | Brites Francisco - Pompílio Numa | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:27:18.5 | |||
2. | Castanheira Jorge - Costa Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | Labmed Racing | 1:27:47.5 | ||
3. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:27:51.0 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Peugeot Sucursal Competição | 1:23:31.6 | ||
2. | "Mex" - Babo Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 1:24:09.4 | ||
3. | Raposo de Magalhães Tiago - Janela José | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | GSL / Team OIH | 1:24:28.2 |
1. | Lopes António - Ferreira Vasco | Citroën C2 GT | 1:25:00.2 | |||
2. | Santos Paulo - Silva João | Citroën C2 GT | Automóveis Citroën | 1:25:34.7 | ||
3. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 GT | 1:26:36.6 |
Portugal #7 • Troféu 206 #5 • Troféu Punto #5 • Troféu Saxo #5
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 61/40 • asphalt 127,11 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:29:56.9 | ||
2. | Lopes Vítor - Henriques Jorge | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Labmed Racing | 1:31:43.8 | ||
3. | Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Interpass Competição | 1:32:59.2 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:29:56.9 | ||
2. | Lopes Vítor - Henriques Jorge | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Labmed Racing | 1:31:43.8 | ||
3. | Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Interpass Competição | 1:32:59.2 |
1. | Carreiro Abel - Costa Luís | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:39:38.2 | |||
2. | Lopes António - Ferreira Vasco | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:40:00.3 | |||
3. | Oliveira Armando - Carvalho Jorge | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:46:17.3 |
1. | Castanheira Jorge - Ribeiro Nuno | Fiat Punto HGT | Labmed Racing | 1:41:27.7 | ||
2. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Silva Paulo | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 1:42:15.4 | ||
3. | Luís Fernando - Rosa Rui | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:43:55.6 |
1. | Sampaio José - Barbosa Pedro | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Team Gamobar | 1:36:02.0 | ||
2. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Motor Sá Racing Line Total | 1:36:09.0 | ||
3. | Peres Pedro - Tavares José Manuel | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Martinauto | 1:37:54.0 |
Portugal #9 • Troféu Punto #8 • Troféu Saxo #6 • Troféu Yaris #6
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2002, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 120,08 km
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:18:16.5 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Galp Racing | 1:19:03.7 | ||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:23:49.3 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:18:16.5 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Galp Racing | 1:19:03.7 | ||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:23:49.3 |
1. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:30:25.8 | |||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:31:30.6 | |||
3. | Santos Paulo - Luz João | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:32:01.8 |
1. | Peres Pedro - Tavares José Manuel | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:35:34.7 | |||
2. | Rodrigues António - Manuel António | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | Team Campicarn | 1:36:02.4 | ||
3. | Castro Duarte - Silva António José | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:36:06.9 |
1. | "Mex" - Paiva Sérgio | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:30:28.3 | |||
2. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:30:44.4 | |||
3. | Sampaio José - Barbosa Pedro | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:31:20.6 |
Portugal #9 • Troféu Punto #7 • Troféu Saxo #6 • Troféu Yaris #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2001, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 115,23 km
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 1:01:01.9 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 1:01:29.3 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 1:02:04.7 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 1:01:01.9 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 1:01:29.3 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 1:02:04.7 |
1. | Santos Paulo - Silva João | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:09:23.9 | |||
2. | Teodósio Vítor - Ferreira Álvaro | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:09:34.8 | |||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:09:47.8 |
1. | Raposo de Magalhães Tiago - Rodrigues José Carlos | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:12:50.4 | |||
2. | Ribeiro Emanuel - Araújo Paulo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:13:02.1 | |||
3. | Peixoto Hugo - Vieira António | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:13:38.9 |
1. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:10:22.7 | |||
2. | Gago António - Assunção Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:11:02.6 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Mendes Carlos | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:11:04.1 |
Portugal #9 • Taça FPAK #9 • Troféu Yaris #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2000, Monte Gordo • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:05:19.3 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Hertz Team | 1:05:39.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto | 1:08:59.9 |
1. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:05:19.3 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Hertz Team | 1:05:39.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto | 1:08:59.9 |
1. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:05:19.3 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Hertz Team | 1:05:39.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto | 1:08:59.9 |
1. | Sampaio José - Araújo Octávio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:19:08.4 | |||
2. | Raposo de Magalhães Martim - Rodrigues José Carlos | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:19:29.6 | |||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Henriques Jorge | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:19:32.8 |
Portugal #9 • Andalucía • Taça FPAK #9
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1999 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:08:41.9 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:08:56.9 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:08:41.9 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:08:56.9 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:02:06.5 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 1:08:41.9 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:08:56.9 |
Portugal #9
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1998 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 1:12:22 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:13:06 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:14:06 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 1:12:22 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:13:06 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:14:06 |
Portugal #9 • Troféu Ibiza #7
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1997 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | |||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | |||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | |||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | |||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp |
1. | Lopes Vítor - Janela José | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | ||||
2. | Leal Pedro - Cassamo Redwan | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | ||||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V |
ERC #48 (coef 5) • Portugal #9
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1996, Faro - Monte Gordo • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 187,90 km
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 1:37:48 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 1:39:31 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:40:37 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 1:37:48 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 1:39:31 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:40:37 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 1:37:48 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 1:39:31 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 1:40:37 |
ERC #47 (coef 5) • Portugal #8
26. 10. – 28. 10. 1995, Lagoa-Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 39/15 • gravel 219,00 km
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:41:45 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:48:37 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:51:41 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:41:45 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:48:37 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:51:41 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:41:45 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:48:37 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:51:41 |
ERC #45 (coef 5) • Portugal #9
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1994, Faro - Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:53:57 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:55:42 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:59:27 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:53:57 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:55:42 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:59:27 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:53:57 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:55:42 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:59:27 |
ERC #45 (coef 2)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 36/21 • gravel
1. | Carvalho Carlos - Alves José | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:21:20 | |||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 3:27:57 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 3:31:39 |
1. | Carvalho Carlos - Alves José | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:21:20 | |||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 3:27:57 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 3:31:39 |
ERC #42 (coef 5) • Portugal #11
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1991, Vilamoura • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 42/14 • gravel 313,20 km
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:37:40 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:44:35 | |||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Mateus Carlos | Renault 11 Turbo | Ralitour | 3:59:17 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:37:40 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:44:35 | |||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Mateus Carlos | Renault 11 Turbo | Ralitour | 3:59:17 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:37:40 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:44:35 | |||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Mateus Carlos | Renault 11 Turbo | Ralitour | 3:59:17 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Portugal #11
25. 10. – 28. 10. 1990, Faro - Lagoa • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 40/20 • gravel
1. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 3:51:25 | ||
2. | Santos João - Almeida Marques | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia - Vulcano | 3:56:21 | ||
3. | Costa Rui - Grácio Jaime | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:59:48 |
1. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 3:51:25 | ||
2. | Santos João - Almeida Marques | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia - Vulcano | 3:56:21 | ||
3. | Costa Rui - Grácio Jaime | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:59:48 |
1. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 3:51:25 | ||
2. | Santos João - Almeida Marques | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia - Vulcano | 3:56:21 | ||
3. | Costa Rui - Grácio Jaime | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:59:48 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Portugal #11
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1989, Senhora da Rocha • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 52/22 • gravel 307,43 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 3:45:32 | ||
2. | Al-Hajri Saeed - Bond Steve | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Rothmans Ford | 3:46:53 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:49:39 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 3:45:32 | ||
2. | Al-Hajri Saeed - Bond Steve | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Rothmans Ford | 3:46:53 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:49:39 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 3:45:32 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte SG Gigante | 3:49:39 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 3:52:22 |
ERC #42 (coef 2) • Portugal #11
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1988, Vilamoura - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 54/25 • gravel 310,12 km
1. | Amaral Bento - Bevilacqua Rui | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:26 | ||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:18:27 | ||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:20:35 |
1. | Amaral Bento - Bevilacqua Rui | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:26 | ||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:18:27 | ||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:20:35 |
1. | Amaral Bento - Bevilacqua Rui | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:26 | ||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:18:27 | ||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:20:35 |
ERC #44 (coef 2) • European Trophy Group B • Portugal #11 (coef 9)
29. 10. – 1. 11. 1987, Silves, Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 68/27 • gravel 309,63 km - (cancelled 3,30 km)
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:13:41 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | 4:28:15 | |||
3. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:31:58 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:13:41 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | 4:28:15 | |||
3. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:31:58 |
1. | Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 3:59:30 | |||
2. | Carvalho João - Santos José | Citroën Visa Trophée | 4:32:54 | |||
3. | Costa José - Martinez Eric | Peugeot 104 ZS | 4:34:23 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:13:41 | ||
2. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:31:58 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Perez Pedro | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:37:17 |
ERC #46 (coef 2) • Portugal #10 (coef 9)
29. 10. – 2. 11. 1986, Silves - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 39/24 • gravel 303,28 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford RS200 | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:12:35 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Bond Steve | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Audi Team Holland | 4:19:47 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 4:27:26 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford RS200 | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:12:35 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Bond Steve | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Audi Team Holland | 4:19:47 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 4:27:26 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford RS200 | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:12:35 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 4:27:26 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Fábrica Calçado Fundador | 4:30:57 |
ERC #47 (coef 2) • Portugal #10 (coef 9.5)
31. 10. – 2. 11. 1985, Silves - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 59/23 • gravel 546,20 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:00:28 | ||
2. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:03:31 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 7:07:00 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:00:28 | ||
2. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:03:31 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 7:07:00 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:00:28 | ||
2. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:03:31 | ||
3. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 7:07:00 |
ERC #47 (coef 2) • Portugal #12 (coef 9.5)
1. 11. – 3. 11. 1984, Alvor • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 51/24 • gravel 494,18 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:29:21 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 6:32:35 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | 6:37:25 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:29:21 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 6:32:35 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | 6:37:25 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:29:21 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Alegria Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 6:32:35 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | 6:37:25 |
ERC #43 (coef 2) • Portugal #12 (coef 9.5)
3. 11. – 5. 11. 1983, Faro - Alvor • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 87/33 • gravel 474,00 km
1. | Tabatoni Olivier - Cadier Michel | Citroën Visa Chrono | 6:19:50 | |||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | Fábrica Calçado Fundador | 6:22:24 | ||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:23:38 |
1. | Tabatoni Olivier - Cadier Michel | Citroën Visa Chrono | 6:19:50 | |||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | Fábrica Calçado Fundador | 6:22:24 | ||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:23:38 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Citroën Visa Trophée | Fábrica Calçado Fundador | 6:22:24 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:23:38 | ||
3. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 6:51:05 |
ERC #44 (coef 2) • Portugal #12 (coef 9.5) • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #11
3. 11. – 7. 11. 1982, Vilamoura, Montechouro • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 102/24 • gravel 510,74 km
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:15:12 | ||
2. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 7:21:32 | |||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Alegria Luís | Citroën Visa Trophée | 7:48:03 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:15:12 | ||
2. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 7:21:32 | |||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Alegria Luís | Citroën Visa Trophée | 7:48:03 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:15:12 | ||
2. | Borges José Pedro - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 7:21:32 | |||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Alegria Luís | Citroën Visa Trophée | 7:48:03 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Tortelli Christian | Peugeot 104 ZS | 8:12:56 | |||
2. | Cros Bernard - Jalabert Serge | Peugeot 104 ZS | 8:31:17 | |||
3. | Grolleau Patrice - Berthelot Claude | Peugeot 104 ZS | 9:05:46 |
ERC #41 (coef 2) • Portugal #12 (coef 9.5) • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #17 (coef 2)
5. 11. – 8. 11. 1981 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 114/36 • gravel 490,00 km
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 7:12:41 | ||
2. | Silva Mário - Cirne Jorge | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:18:05 | ||
3. | Schweizer Werner - Ostmann Bernd | Opel Ascona i2000 | MSC Stuttgart | 7:30:30 |
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 7:12:41 | ||
2. | Silva Mário - Cirne Jorge | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:18:05 | ||
3. | Schweizer Werner - Ostmann Bernd | Opel Ascona i2000 | MSC Stuttgart | 7:30:30 |
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 7:12:41 | ||
2. | Silva Mário - Cirne Jorge | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:18:05 | ||
3. | Gomes Pereira - Quina Falcão | Opel Kadett GT/E | 7:40:06 |
1. | Bouzat Jean - Soulié Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 104 ZS | 7:51:38 | |||
2. | Bruel Yves-André - Jeanjean Claude | Peugeot 104 ZS | 7:52:39 | |||
3. | Andre-Poyaud Michel - Andre-Poyaud Danielle | Peugeot 104 ZS | 8:07:57 |
ERC #44 (coef 2) • Portugal #10 (coef 9)
30. 10. – 2. 11. 1980, Faro • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 76/36 • gravel 487,00 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:02:54 | ||
2. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Malas Sardan | 7:10:29 | ||
3. | Silva Mário - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Miura / Camac | 7:16:34 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:02:54 | ||
2. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Malas Sardan | 7:10:29 | ||
3. | Silva Mário - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Miura / Camac | 7:16:34 |
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Malas Sardan | 7:10:29 | ||
2. | Silva Mário - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Miura / Camac | 7:16:34 | ||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Alegria Luís | Citroën Visa SX | 7:23:00 |
Hannu Mikkola - Arne Hertz -> 6.33.29
ERC #46 (coef 2) • Portugal #11
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1979 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 58/7 • gravel 508,70 km
1. | Schweizer Werner - Dartsch Thomas | Opel Kadett GT/E | 7:40:56 | |||
2. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 7:51:52 | |||
3. | Roldão Guilherme - Marcelino António | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 7:52:56 |
1. | Schweizer Werner - Dartsch Thomas | Opel Kadett GT/E | 7:40:56 | |||
2. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 7:51:52 | |||
3. | Roldão Guilherme - Marcelino António | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 7:52:56 |
1. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 7:51:52 | |||
2. | Roldão Guilherme - Marcelino António | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 7:52:56 | |||
3. | Santos Joaquim - Alegria Luís | Opel Kadett GT/E | Proloco | 8:09:54 |
ERC #47 (coef 2) • Portugal #11
2. 11. – 5. 11. 1978 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 61/25 • gravel 374,30 km
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:47:18 | |||
2. | Peres Carlos - Peres José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:50:46 | |||
3. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:52:06 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:47:18 | |||
2. | Peres Carlos - Peres José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:50:46 | |||
3. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:52:06 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:47:18 | |||
2. | Peres Carlos - Peres José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:50:46 | |||
3. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:52:06 |
ERC #39 (coef 1) • Portugal #11
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1977 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 63/28 • gravel 340,80 km
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | James | 4:45:34 | ||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Ferreira José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Rica Lewis | 4:49:13 | ||
3. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 4:50:43 |
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | James | 4:45:34 | ||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Ferreira José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Rica Lewis | 4:49:13 | ||
3. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 4:50:43 |
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | James | 4:45:34 | ||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Ferreira José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Rica Lewis | 4:49:13 | ||
3. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 4:50:43 |
Portugal #12
30. 10. – 1. 11. 1976 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 219,40 km
1. | Silva Mário - Nobre José | Datsun 240Z | 3:11:50 | |||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Reis Orlando | Datsun 1200 GX | 3:21:10 | |||
3. | Coppier Alain - Jocteur-Monrozier Robert | Datsun 1600 SSS | 3:25:55 |
1. | Silva Mário - Nobre José | Datsun 240Z | 3:11:50 | |||
2. | Inverno Amaral - Reis Orlando | Datsun 1200 GX | 3:21:10 | |||
3. | "Jomaro" - Mariz José | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:28:39 |
Portugal #9
31. 10. – 2. 11. 1975 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 153,40 km
1. | Silva Mário - Almeida Pedro | Porsche 911 T | 2:16:31 | |||
2. | Inácio Manuel - Pina de Morais | Opel 1904 SR | 2:21:37 | |||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - d'Abreu Pedro | Mazda 818 Coupé | 2:25:14 |
1. | Silva Mário - Almeida Pedro | Porsche 911 T | 2:16:31 | |||
2. | Inácio Manuel - Pina de Morais | Opel 1904 SR | 2:21:37 | |||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - d'Abreu Pedro | Mazda 818 Coupé | 2:25:14 |
Portugal #10
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1973 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 120,70 km
1. | Paganelli Alcide - Russo Ninni | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Cinegra VIP | 1:54:34 | ||
2. | Netto Luís - Coentro Manuel | Fiat 124 Sport Spider 1600 | Torralta Fiat | 1:56:07 | ||
3. | Salvi Giovanni - Barbosa da Gama José | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | Cinegra VIP | 1:57:03 |
1. | Netto Luís - Coentro Manuel | Fiat 124 Sport Spider 1600 | Torralta Fiat | 1:56:07 | ||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Barbosa da Gama José | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | Cinegra VIP | 1:57:03 | ||
3. | Martorell António - Fortes Hélder | Opel 1904 SR | Sacor | 1:58:47 |
Portugal (Outros)
7. 11. – 10. 11. 1972 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 33/1 • gravel
1. | Oliveira António Carlos - "Barata" | Datsun 240Z |
Portugal (Outros)
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1971 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 16/5 • gravel
1. | Santos Armando - Figueiredo Camilo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 45:49 | |||
2. | Coelho Carlos - Cabeçadas Pedro | Ford Escort GT | 51:39 | |||
3. | Salazar d'Eça Antero - Conde José Manuel | Datsun 1600 SSS | 53:30 |
Portugal (Outros)
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1970 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel
1. | Santos Horácio - Real Dias | Austin Cooper S | ||||
2. | Tinoco Rui - Tomás Orlando | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Sequeira António Manuel - Girão João | Fiat 128 |