Rally Costa Brava
Spain #10 • Catalunya • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 153,09 km
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:40:09.2 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:40:17.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:40:09.2 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:40:17.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:42:27.3 | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:44:28.3 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:33.7 | ||
2. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:56:45.3 | ||
3. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:51.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:42:27.3 | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:44:28.3 |
Spain #10 (coef 1) • Beca RMC (E) #12 • Catalunya Tarmac #8 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #9 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6 • Catalunya others
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 85/62 • asphalt 154,12 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:40:36.3 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:40:38.3 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:40:36.3 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:40:38.3 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 |
1. | Jiménez Marc - Lozano Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:11.7 | ||
2. | Antxustegi Gorka - Zuazua Jon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:56:21.3 | |||
3. | Sánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:57:37.7 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | Shalymar Competicion | 1:50:58.8 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:51:05.1 | |||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:51:30.8 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:45:38.7 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Clio R3 Access | Escudería Ourense | 2:00:33.0 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:46.6 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:51.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:50:05.7 |
1. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | 1:50:15.7 | |||
2. | Hernán Alberto - Muriel Ricardo | Nissan 350Z | 1:57:53.9 |
1. | Zurita Jordi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:22.3 | |||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:31.7 | |||
3. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:46.6 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Ferrari 360 Rally | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:42:36.6 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:42:51.9 |
Spain #9 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 171,03 km - (cancelled 22,44 km)
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:39:01.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:40:15.3 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Ferrari 360 Rally | Piedrafita Sport | 1:40:46.5 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:39:01.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:40:15.3 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Ferrari 360 Rally | Piedrafita Sport | 1:40:46.5 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Peugeot 206 XS | Monlau Competició SL | 1:46:34.3 | ||
2. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:46:41.1 | ||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:57.2 |
Spain #10 • C2 Cup (E) #7 • Catalunya Tarmac • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E)
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 72/35 • asphalt 164,78 km
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:05.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:31.1 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:17.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:05.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:31.1 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:17.0 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:59:22.8 | |||
2. | Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:00:05.8 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:00:47.4 |
1. | Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene | Citroën C2 GT | 1:58:34.4 | |||
2. | Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:06.4 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:59:08.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | |||
2. | Zurita Jordi - Sánchez Óscar | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Catalunya classifications get times from SS1 to SS8
WRC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #1 (coef 6)
30. 3. – 2. 4. 2000, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 383,09 km
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:13.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:07:18.9 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 |
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:13.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:07:18.9 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 |
1. | Nittel Uwe - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:26:10.7 | |||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:27:33.7 | |||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:30:39.4 |
1. | Bakhashab Abdullah - Willis Bobby | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Saudi Arabia | 4:23:52.2 | ||
2. | Arai Toshihiro - Freeman Roger | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Spike Subaru Team | 4:24:08.4 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 | ||
2. | Font Joan - Muñoz Manel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Escudería Voltregá | 4:47:29.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:48:15.2 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #2 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 (coef 8) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #1
19. 4. – 21. 4. 1999, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 109/56 • asphalt 396,01 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 4:13:45.6 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:14:17.4 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:16:06.7 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 4:13:45.6 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:14:17.4 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:16:06.7 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Julià Pascual Oriol | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:19:34.3 |
1. | Al-Wahaibi Hamed - Sircombe Tony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Team Mitsubishi Oman | 4:36:18.3 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 4:36:41.2 | |||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Ralliart Italia | 4:39:21.8 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Valencia Terra y Mar | 4:20:14.4 | ||
2. | Isik Volkan - Bodur Erkan | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Mobil Team Turkey | 4:25:39.5 | ||
3. | Bakhashab Abdullah - Park Michael | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Saudi Arabia | 4:26:58.8 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Julià Pascual Oriol | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:19:34.3 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 4:26:52.5 | |||
3. | Guixeras David - Mercader Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:31:05.6 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 4:51:38.6 | ||
2. | Sabán Leonardo - Ocariz María Victoria | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:52:20.5 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Sanchez Antoni | Peugeot 106 Rallye | RACC Motorsport | 4:52:51.5 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 4:53:23.7 | |||
2. | Gerpé Max - Oms Sergi | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 5:08:26.3 | ||
3. | Vidal Mercadal Joan - Roig Gabriel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:09:41.4 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #3 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 (coef 8)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1998, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 125/46 • asphalt 400,71 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:18:36.9 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:19:30.3 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:19:46.3 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:18:36.9 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:19:30.3 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:19:46.3 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:20:44.0 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:21:24.6 | ||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:28:07.7 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Uruguay en Carrera | 4:41:04.7 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 4:50:04.5 | |||
3. | Méndez Gabriel - Villete Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Uruguay en Carrera | 4:51:03.7 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:25:24.5 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Barth Gunnar | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 4:26:54.4 | ||
3. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Mobil 1 Stomil Olsztyn | 4:27:02.8 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Seat Sport | 4:28:38.1 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Catalunya Motor | 4:31:52.5 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 4:38:30.6 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Spain #3 (coef 8) • Catalunya Tarmac • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1997, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 94/30 • asphalt 387,72 km
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:08:46 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:08:53 | ||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 |
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:08:46 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:08:53 | ||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:16:28 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Renault Mégane Maxi | 4:18:32 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 4:31:15 | ||
2. | Fidanza Antonello - Farina Raffaele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 4:40:37 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:46:15 |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:16:28 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort Kit Car | 4:30:25 | |||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:36:58 |
1. | Nafría David - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:46:15 | ||
2. | Grinyó Jordi - Lanaya Samira | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 4:46:18 | ||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Mosquera López Roberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 4:51:38 |
WRC #9 • 2-L WC #7 • Group N Cup #9 • Spain #11 • Catalunya Tarmac #8 • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Supercopa ZX (E) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1996, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 115/58 • asphalt 393,26 km
1. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:20 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:27 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:15:38 |
1. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:20 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:27 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:15:38 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:18:22 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 4:23:17 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 4:23:31 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race-Rent Motorsport | 4:33:48 | ||
2. | Nittel Uwe - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 4:34:21 | ||
3. | Andreani Jacques - Pirotte Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 4:40:27 |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 4:23:17 | ||
2. | Rodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 4:40:31 | ||
3. | Guixeras David - Piferrer Albert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:40:44 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.I.A | 4:59:00 | ||
2. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Soler Mulet Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Club Jarama RACE | 5:01:41 | ||
3. | Pérez Sergi - Barrera López Óscar | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 5:03:25 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 5:03:22 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:19:59 | |||
3. | González Fernández Rubén - Sánchez Dimas | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:20:50 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:18:22 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 4:34:03 | ||
3. | Rodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 4:40:31 |
1. | Juaneda Alex - Call Ignasi | Fiat Cinquecento | Biela Club Manresa | 5:41:43 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 1:22:24 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 1:22:25 | ||
3. | Casais Jon - Díaz Queralt | Citroën ZX 16V | Euskadi Racing | 1:24:27 |
WRC #7 • Group N Cup #7 • Spain #10 (coef 8) • Catalunya Tarmac • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #9 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #7
23. 10. – 25. 10. 1995, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt 474,35 km
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:06:49 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:07:56 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:06:49 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:07:56 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 5:33:52 | ||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 5:45:15 | ||
3. | Nittel Uwe - Eckardt Monika | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 5:46:17 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 5:18:01 | ||
2. | Guixeras David - Tarrenchs Robert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 5:41:31 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 5:49:37 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 6:05:25 | ||
2. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Incera Eduardo | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 6:06:33 | |||
3. | Serracanta Jordi - Izquierdo Ramón | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 6:08:55 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Catalunya Motor | 5:56:55 | ||
2. | Simón Sergi - Cadenas Toni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 6:26:34 | |||
3. | Gallén Benet - Rodríguez Fran J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 6:26:37 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 5:49:37 | |||
2. | Urteu Ferrán - Gomà Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Osona | 6:02:29 | ||
3. | Álvarez Félix - Cano Alfonso | Renault Clio Williams | 6:28:55 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 5:18:01 | ||
3. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Baix Empordá | 5:28:06 |
2-L WC #7 • Spain #11 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #9 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #6
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1994, Lloret de Mar • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 422,36 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 4:43:52 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 | ||
3. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Mediterrania | 5:06:06 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 | ||
3. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Mediterrania | 5:06:06 |
1. | Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 5:27:00 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Mosquera López Roberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 5:27:03 | ||
3. | Mesalles Alfredo - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 5:34:51 |
WRC #12 • 2-L WC #10 • Group N Cup #12 • Spain #10 (coef 7) • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #10 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #6
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1993, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 95/39 • asphalt 513,60 km
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 5:36:19 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:37:19 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:40:28 |
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 5:36:19 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:37:19 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:40:28 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 6:03:47 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:07:37 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:08:02 |
1. | Fassina Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Mazda 323 GT-R | Rally Team Italia | 6:37:41 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:07:37 | ||
2. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:08:02 | ||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Peugeot 106 XSi | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 6:18:19 |
1. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Dorado Juan Carlos | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería La Coruña | 6:47:25 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 6:47:45 | |||
3. | Margenat Joaquim - Guilera Carlos | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 7:07:32 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Purroy | 6:43:10 | ||
2. | Maroto Félix - Novales Marisa | Renault Clio 16V | 7:40:33 |
1. | Hernández Jaume - Caralt Susana | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Osona | 7:38:51 | ||
2. | Font Joan - Aldoma E. | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Osona | 7:51:15 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Marbella GL | Tineo Auto Club | 7:52:13 |
WRC #13 • Group N Cup #13 • Spain #11 (coef 12)
8. 11. – 11. 11. 1992, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 74/31 • asphalt - gravel 519,65 km
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:21:49 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:22:45 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:21:49 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:22:45 |
1. | Ben Sulayem Mohammed - Morgan Ronan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Marlboro Team Ford | 7:02:13 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:35:29 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Mauro Rallye Team | 6:29:43 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Mauro Rallye Team | 6:31:30 |
WRC #13 • Group N Cup #13 • Spain #10 (coef 15)
10. 11. – 13. 11. 1991, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 76/33 • asphalt - gravel 594,01 km - (cancelled 27,93 km)
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:44:42 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:46:15 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:46:20 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:44:42 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:46:15 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:46:20 |
1. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:37:51 | ||
2. | Menem jr. Carlos - Zucchini Victor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Mike Little Preparations | 7:53:15 | ||
3. | Azcona Jaime - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 205 GTI | Escudería Purroy | 8:11:35 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Rodríguez Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:50:22 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Romaní Álex | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Escudería Telde | 7:09:08 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:37:51 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1
15. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 80/29 • asphalt - gravel 460,42 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 5:55:47 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 5:57:38 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:02:57 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 5:55:47 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 5:57:38 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:02:57 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Ferrer Josep María | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team | 6:09:55 | ||
2. | Xargay Enric - Ferrer Campistol Jaume | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 6:29:54 | ||
3. | Alsina Sureda Josep - Alsina Sureda Joaquim | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Costa Brava | 6:31:07 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1 (coef 10)
9. 2. – 11. 2. 1989, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 88/42 • asphalt - gravel 419,31 km
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:27:58 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 5:30:50 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:31:03 |
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:27:58 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 5:30:50 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:31:03 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:34:52 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 5:40:01 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 5:44:12 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1 (coef 10)
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1988, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 102/39 • asphalt - gravel 416,35 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 5:11:54 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:30:41 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 5:11:54 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:30:41 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
2. | Arqué Josep - Romaní Álex | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:32:09 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:34:41 |
ERC #3 (coef 3) • Spain #1 • Catalunya Tarmac #1
19. 2. – 21. 2. 1987, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 106/51 • asphalt - gravel 387,00 km
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Spiliotis Isabelle | Audi Coupé Quattro | 5:49:22 | |||
3. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Spiliotis Isabelle | Audi Coupé Quattro | 5:49:22 | |||
3. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 5:52:02 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 5:52:02 |
ERC #4 (coef 3) • Spain #1
21. 2. – 23. 2. 1986, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 94/30 • asphalt - gravel 557,00 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 6:08:35 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 6:08:35 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 | |||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 6:38:43 |
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #1
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1985, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 55/25 • asphalt - gravel 500,00 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 5:59:35 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:02:06 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 5:59:35 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:02:06 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 6:12:15 | ||
3. | Bayó Joan - Martín Joan Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB | 6:32:10 |
ERC #5 (coef 4) • Spain #1
17. 2. – 19. 2. 1984, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 60/25 • asphalt - gravel 527,15 km
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 6:57:40 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
3. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 |
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 6:57:40 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
3. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
2. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 7:33:13 |
ERC #5 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
18. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 68/20 • asphalt - gravel 519,10 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:15:23 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:15:23 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 8:11:37 |
ERC #6 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
18. 2. – 21. 2. 1982, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 71/26 • asphalt - gravel 470,23 km
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:21:40 | ||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:31:50 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:21:40 | ||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:31:50 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | Concesionarios Ford | 6:33:29 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 6:57:59 |
ERC #7 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
20. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 76/15 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 7:09:34 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Emanuelli Denise | Ferrari 308 GTB | 7:24:42 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 7:09:34 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Emanuelli Denise | Ferrari 308 GTB | 7:24:42 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 |
1. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 | |||
2. | de Sousa Sancho Pablo - Barreras Guillermo | Seat 124 / 2000 | 7:47:42 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 7:50:12 |
ERC #4 (coef 4) • Spain #2 (coef 6) • Catalunya Tarmac #1 (coef 5) • Promoción Pilotos Rallye (E) #1
8. 2. – 10. 2. 1980, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 88/32 • asphalt - gravel 416,90 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 5:15:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 5:15:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Sallent José Luis - Puvill Jordi | Opel Ascona B 1.9 SR | 5:32:17 |
2. | Morera Pedro - ? | Talbot 1200 TI |
Promotion crews only run 1st Leg
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #2 (coef 5) • Catalunya Tarmac #1
16. 2. – 18. 2. 1979 • entries/finish - 111/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | Jolly Club | 4:59:21 | ||
3. | Coleman Billy - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:03:55 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | Jolly Club | 4:59:21 | ||
3. | Coleman Billy - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:03:55 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Sallent José Luis - Puvill Jordi | Opel Kadett GT/E | Escudería Granollers | 5:16:47 | ||
3. | Franquesa Joan - Brucart Ramón | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería Catalunya | 5:21:52 |
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #1 • Catalunya Tarmac #1
17. 2. – 19. 2. 1978 • entries/finish - 88/25 • asphalt - gravel 339,40 km
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:43:43 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 |
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:43:43 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
2. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 | ||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Olives José E. | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Escudería Montjuich | 5:21:11 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
ERC #6 (coef 3) • Spain #1 (coef 5.4)
13. 2. – 15. 2. 1976 • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - 90/23 • asphalt 272.80 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
ERC #4 (coef 3) • Spain #1 (coef 6.4)
14. 2. – 16. 2. 1975 • entries/finish - 78/23 • asphalt - gravel 334,50 km
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat | 4:05:00.3 | ||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat | 4:05:00.3 | ||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 | ||
3. | Serra Eleuterio - Mor Ana-Maria | Seat 1430 / 1600 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:27:27.9 |
1. | Haldi Claude - van der Hoeven Federico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 4:23:48 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
3. | Cortêz Pedro - Mira Amaral | Datsun 1200 GX | 4:43:09 |
1. | Haldi Claude - van der Hoeven Federico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 4:23:48 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
3. | Cortêz Pedro - Mira Amaral | Datsun 1200 GX | 4:43:09 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
2. | Cid Castro Jordi - Manté Joaquin | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 4:45:47 | |||
3. | Folgado Vicente - Dalmas Narciso | Renault 12 Gordini | 4:58:39 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 4:17:45 | |||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:21:55 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 4:35:37 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 4:17:45 | |||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:21:55 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 4:35:37 |
1. | Cruylles Joan - Duran A. | Seat 124 / 1600 | 4:55:57 | |||
2. | Xiol Quinglés Joan María - Arnella Joan | Seat 1430 | 5:01:15 | |||
3. | Bonet Pedro - Bonet Eudaldo | Seat 1430 | 5:11:01 |
ERC #2 • France (coef 5) • Spain #2 (coef 6.6)
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 3:21:52 | ||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:22:57 | |||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 |
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 3:21:52 | ||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:22:57 | |||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - van der Hoeven Federico | Seat 1430 | ||||
3. | Buixeda Nonell José - Lecina Ferrán | Simca 1000 Rallye |
Spain #2 (coef 5)
13. 2. – 14. 2. 1971 • entries/finish - 56/22 • asphalt
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Gutierrez A. | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 2:16:38 | ||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Salsas Manuel | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | 2:19:09 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Porsche 911 R | 2:19:47 |
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Gutierrez A. | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 2:16:38 | ||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Salsas Manuel | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | 2:19:09 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Porsche 911 R | 2:19:47 |
Spain #1 (coef 4.4)
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1970 • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 106,00 km
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
2. | Palomo José Maria - Iglesias Luis | Porsche 911 R | ||||
3. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
2. | Palomo José Maria - Iglesias Luis | Porsche 911 R | ||||
3. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
Spain #1 (coef 4)
8. 2. – 9. 2. 1969 • entries/finish - 68/37 • asphalt
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Leal Julio A. | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia HF |
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Leal Julio A. | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia HF |
Spain #5
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 1300 OT | 44:25 | |||
2. | Bosch Niki - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 44:50 | |||
3. | Fernández Josep María - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 45:54 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 1300 OT | 44:25 | |||
2. | Bosch Niki - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 44:50 | |||
3. | Fernández Josep María - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 45:54 |
Spain
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fernández García Juan - Fernández Josep María | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - García Pastor | Sunbeam Tiger |
1. | Fernández García Juan - Fernández Josep María | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - García Pastor | Sunbeam Tiger |