Rallye Terre de Castine
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #2 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 88/? • gravel 138,40 km
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #2 • Stellantis Cup France #2 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 123/89 • gravel 133,20 km
1. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:34.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:21:40.2 | |||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:50.1 |
1. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:34.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:21:40.2 | |||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:50.1 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Codaccioni Mattéo - Dalmasso Pauline | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:31:54.9 | |||
3. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:32:03.7 |
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:48.6 | |||
2. | Bekaert Guy - Meffre Didier | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:37:24.2 | |||
3. | Foissac Fabien - Grande Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:49.0 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Codaccioni Mattéo - Dalmasso Pauline | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:31:54.9 | |||
3. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:32:03.7 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Roche Yannick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:34:06.2 | |||
2. | Reuche Laurent - Spart Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:34:30.4 | |||
3. | "Mika" - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:34:46.3 |
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #2 • Stellantis Cup France #2 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 124/75 • gravel 137,40 km
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:25:03.9 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:22.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:28:22.0 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:25:03.9 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:22.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:28:22.0 |
1. | Louvel Hugo - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:26.0 | |||
2. | Callea Terence - Maillefert Alexis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:35.9 | |||
3. | Ribaud Quentin - Declerck Mélissa | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:37:37.6 |
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:38:34.1 | |||
2. | Bekaert Guy - Reichenecker Josh | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:39:55.0 | |||
3. | Morel Jean-Luc - Romero Pascal | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:40:05.9 |
1. | Louvel Hugo - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:26.0 | |||
2. | Callea Terence - Maillefert Alexis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:35.9 | |||
3. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:39:29.8 |
1. | Condamines Florian - Jolé Damien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:39:54.5 | |||
2. | Bouchonneau Florian - Rey Jeanne | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:40:56.2 | |||
3. | Vauclare Tom - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:42:13.5 |
France Gravel #1 • France Gravel 2WD #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #1
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2021, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 99/56 • gravel 132,80 km
1. | Clemençon Benjamin - Maillé Stéphane | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:29.8 | |||
2. | Rossel Léo - Maurin Mathieu | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:36:34.8 | |||
3. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Chiappe Patrick | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:36.8 |
1. | Clemençon Benjamin - Maillé Stéphane | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:29.8 | |||
2. | Rossel Léo - Maurin Mathieu | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:36:34.8 | |||
3. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Chiappe Patrick | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:36.8 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:41:08.3 | |||
2. | Almeida Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:43:27.4 | |||
3. | Louvel Hugo - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:43.3 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:41:08.3 | |||
2. | Almeida Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:43:27.4 | |||
3. | Louvel Hugo - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:43.3 |
1. | Ribaud Quentin - Declerck Mélissa | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:46:31.7 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Chipaux Sandra | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:30.8 | |||
3. | Laroche John - Augustin Damien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:48:24.6 |
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 75/47 • gravel 134,00 km - (cancelled 10,60 km)
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:22:24.1 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:23:11.1 | |||
3. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:24:23.2 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:22:24.1 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:23:11.1 | |||
3. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:24:23.2 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:29:44.3 | |||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Sarreaud Valentin | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:32:22.1 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Mussano Fernando | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:32:35.3 |
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 64/40 • gravel 135,00 km
1. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 1:31:26.7 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 1:32:07.5 | ||
3. | Baudoin Thomas - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën C3 R5 | PH Sport | 1:32:19.3 |
1. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 1:31:26.7 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 1:32:07.5 | ||
3. | Baudoin Thomas - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën C3 R5 | PH Sport | 1:32:19.3 |
1. | Lanquetin Sébastien - Chauffray Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:28.3 | |||
2. | Portal Kévin - Spiessens Anthony | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:50.0 | |||
3. | Tirat Christophe - Tamisier Laurent | Renault Clio RS | 1:51:53.5 |
France Gravel #2 • France Gravel 2WD #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 94/51 • gravel 124,40 km
1. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:49.0 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:29:19.9 | |||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:30:15.7 |
1. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:49.0 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:29:19.9 | |||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:30:15.7 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:37:03.5 | |||
2. | Baudoin Thomas - Basso Margot | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:37:05.0 | |||
3. | Cachod Sylvain - Pourcelot Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:40:17.0 |
Some drivers were stopped in SS1 because of an accident. Their time were fixed based on SS4. But some drivers retired before SS4 and had no times for SS1. The clerk of course decided to give them Rally2 times (with penalties) for SS1, even if they did SS2 and SS3.
France Gravel #1 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #1
2. 4. – 3. 4. 1994, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 97/56 • gravel 115,96 km
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:33:21 | |||
2. | Bosch Olivier - Niforos Gérard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:34:17 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Dubernard Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:36:07 |
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:33:21 | |||
2. | Bosch Olivier - Niforos Gérard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:34:17 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Dubernard Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:36:07 |
1. | Morel Fabrice - Vicedo Roman | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:44:42 | |||
2. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Delmas Régis | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:44:52 | |||
3. | Bertrand Jean-Michel - Royer Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:44:58 |
France Gravel #1 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1993, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 110/65 • gravel 111,20 km
1. | Dorche Christian - Barjou Thierry | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:28:33 | |||
2. | Soulié Jacques - Bourdiol Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:44 | |||
3. | Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:49 |
1. | Dorche Christian - Barjou Thierry | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:28:33 | |||
2. | Soulié Jacques - Bourdiol Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:44 | |||
3. | Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:49 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Mulot Didier | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:35:54 | |||
2. | Deville Olivier - Marechal Erick | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:36:07 | |||
3. | Dubus Olivier - Pagès Francis | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:36:46 |
France Gravel #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1992, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 70/42 • gravel 106,70 km
1. | Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard François | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:20:15 | |||
2. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:21:00 | |||
3. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:21:17 |
1. | Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard François | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:20:15 | |||
2. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:21:00 | |||
3. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:21:17 |
France Gravel #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1991, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 83/47 • gravel 124,20 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 1:40:31 | ||
2. | Fouques Laurent - Chapotot Damien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:47 | |||
3. | Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:40 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 1:40:31 | ||
2. | Fouques Laurent - Chapotot Damien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:47 | |||
3. | Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:40 |
France Gravel #6
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1989, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 74/45 • gravel 116,80 km
1. | Chomat Maurice - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:26 | |||
2. | Fouques Laurent - Reut Denis | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:46 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:48 |
1. | Chomat Maurice - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:26 | |||
2. | Fouques Laurent - Reut Denis | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:46 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:48 |
France Gravel #4
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1988, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 74/41 • gravel - asphalt 125,26 km
1. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:35:55 | |||
2. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:36:31 | |||
3. | Royer Joël - Pozzo di Borgo Antoine | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:39:28 |
1. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:35:55 | |||
2. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:36:31 | |||
3. | Royer Joël - Pozzo di Borgo Antoine | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:39:28 |
France Gravel #5 • Peugeot 205 GTi Cup (F) #6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1987, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 126/46 • gravel 133,80 km
1. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:19 | |||
2. | Battut Laurent - Niforos Gérard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:31 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:41 |
1. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:19 | |||
2. | Battut Laurent - Niforos Gérard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:31 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:41 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Latieule Marie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:56:55 | |||
2. | Rageau Daniel - Rivière Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:57:59 | |||
3. | Carret Daniel - Pivato Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:59:50 |
France Gravel #8
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1986, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 86/63 • gravel 117,20 km
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 1:24:42 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:13 | |||
3. | Raous Roger - Fricout Jean-Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:39 |
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 1:24:42 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:13 | |||
3. | Raous Roger - Fricout Jean-Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:28:39 |
1. | Rio Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:26:55 | |||
2. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:27:07 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Thimonier Gilles | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:24 |
1. | Rio Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:26:55 | |||
2. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:27:07 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Thimonier Gilles | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:24 |
1. | Rio Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:26:55 | |||
2. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:27:07 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Thimonier Gilles | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:29:24 |
France D2 #12
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1983 • entries/finish - 96/54 • gravel
1. | Errani Alain - Lockwood Robert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:59:23 | |||
2. | Defour René - Pasquier Charley | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:00:33 | |||
3. | Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes Gérard | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:00:49 |
1. | Errani Alain - Lockwood Robert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:59:23 | |||
2. | Defour René - Pasquier Charley | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:00:33 | |||
3. | Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes Gérard | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:00:49 |
France D2 #11 • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #10
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1982, Bretenoux • entries/finish - 82/47 • gravel 179,70 km
1. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Peugeot 104 ZS | Concessionnaires Peugeot France | 2:19:12 | ||
2. | Coppier Alain - Laloz Josépha | Citroën Visa Trophée | 2:19:34 | |||
3. | Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes Gérard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:22:57 |
1. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Peugeot 104 ZS | Concessionnaires Peugeot France | 2:19:12 | ||
2. | Coppier Alain - Laloz Josépha | Citroën Visa Trophée | 2:19:34 | |||
3. | Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes Gérard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:22:57 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:28:26 | |||
2. | Bruel Yves-André - Bruel Brigitte | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:28:34 | |||
3. | Cros Bernard - Jalabert Serge | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:29:09 |
France Gravel #9 • Citroën Trophy (F) #8 • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #16 (coef 2)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981 • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 113/57 • gravel 190,00 km
1. | Chauche François - Chenel Roland | Peugeot 104 Proto | 2:05:06 | |||
2. | Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa SX | 2:05:33 | |||
3. | Rio Christian - Brichot Daniel | Citroën Visa SX | 2:10:30 |
1. | Chauche François - Chenel Roland | Peugeot 104 Proto | 2:05:06 | |||
2. | Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa SX | 2:05:33 | |||
3. | Rio Christian - Brichot Daniel | Citroën Visa SX | 2:10:30 |
1. | Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa SX | 2:05:33 | |||
2. | Rio Christian - Brichot Daniel | Citroën Visa SX | 2:10:30 | |||
3. | Arbant Alain - Arnaud Jean-Luc | Citroën Visa SX | 2:12:38 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Casamayou Jacqueline | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:19:52 | |||
2. | Bouzat Jean - Mahéo Hervé | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:20:50 | |||
3. | Bruel Yves-André - Jeanjean Claude | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:22:21 |
France Gravel • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F)
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/53 • gravel 175,00 km
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Toyota Celica RA40 | 2:07:41 | |||
2. | Wambergue Philippe - De Alexandris Jean | Alpine-Renault A310 2.0 | 2:10:57 | |||
3. | Saby Bruno - "Tilber" | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:13:37 |
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Toyota Celica RA40 | 2:07:41 | |||
2. | Wambergue Philippe - De Alexandris Jean | Alpine-Renault A310 2.0 | 2:10:57 | |||
3. | Saby Bruno - "Tilber" | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:13:37 |
1. | Toujan Pierre - Peuvergne Annick | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:24:23 | |||
2. | Bruel Yves-André - Audemard Patrick | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:24:58 | |||
3. | Detroyes Jean-Pierre - Baudet Bernard | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:25:33 |