Serbia / Yu Rally
ERT #17 • ERT Junior #17 • Serbia #4 • Serbia Open #4
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • asphalt 151,04 km
Balkan Rally Trophy #1 • Serbia #4 (coef 2) • Serbia Open #4 (coef 2)
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 39/30 • asphalt 151,04 km
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:31:20.1 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Flat-out | 1:32:57.6 | ||
3. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MS Rally Team | 1:33:05.5 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:31:20.1 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Flat-out | 1:32:57.6 | ||
3. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MS Rally Team | 1:33:05.5 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:31:20.1 | ||
2. | Milovanović Lazar - Golić Dejan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ASU LM Racing | 1:38:22.3 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:42:28.4 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:31:20.1 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Flat-out | 1:32:57.6 | ||
3. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MS Rally Team | 1:33:05.5 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #4 (coef 2) • Bulgaria Female #4 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt 151,71 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Çakal Mustafa - Akdağ Özgür | Hyundai i20 R5 | GP Garage My Team | 1:35:54.6 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Çakal Mustafa - Akdağ Özgür | Hyundai i20 R5 | GP Garage My Team | 1:35:54.6 |
1. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ASU Pobednik | 1:39:44.0 | ||
2. | Milovanović Lazar - Golić Dejan | Opel Adam R2 | ASU LM Racing | 1:43:28.7 | ||
3. | Pejić Dejan - Djoković Dušan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | ASU NV Racing | 1:46:20.5 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:36:08.1 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Itcherenski Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Flat-out | 1:44:40.9 | ||
2. | Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov Kaloyan | BMW 132i E87 | ASC Flat-out | 1:45:45.8 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 2:26:50.1 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #2 • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #4 (coef 2) • Bulgaria 2WD #3 • Bulgaria Female #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #3 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 35/24 • asphalt 150,10 km
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Jović Nikola - Novaković Sanja | Peugeot 206 RC | AK XM Racing Team | 1:48:05.3 | ||
3. | Stojanac Matija - Milutinović Željko | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | ASK Racing Team Avako | 1:51:34.4 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autozar | 1:44:39.2 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autozar | 1:44:39.2 | ||
2. | Rizov Levent - Abrashev Dobrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 1:52:07.1 | ||
3. | Radev Georgi - Radev Svetlan | Citroën C2 | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:56:26.3 |
Final official results and overall timing stage results are not the same due not knowing reason.
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • BIH #3 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #5 (coef 2) • BIH Cup #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #4 • Bulgaria Female #4 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 45/33 • asphalt 156,50 km
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:41:43.5 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:41:43.5 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 | ||
3. | Dučić Aleksandar - Zarić Vladimir | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU U3 Rally Team | 1:50:01.0 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:47:30.2 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 |
1. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 | ||
2. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:52:41.8 | ||
3. | Mishev Nikola - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Boyla Automotorsport | 1:52:50.3 |
1. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:52:41.8 |
1. | Popov Mario - Metchikian Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Doctor Speed | 2:07:26.3 | ||
2. | Marinov Miroslav - Ivanov Evgeni | Lada Samara 2108 | Ford Bulgaria | 2:07:59.5 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #9 • CEZ Historic #10 • BIH #3 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #3 • BIH Cup #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #4 • Bulgaria Female #4 • Serbia Open #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 164,25 km - (cancelled 14,30 km)
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:38:52.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 1:45:56.5 | ||
3. | Kotorčević Luka - Pejić Dejan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK FAM MM Power | 1:48:12.8 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:38:52.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 1:45:56.5 | ||
3. | Kotorčević Luka - Pejić Dejan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK FAM MM Power | 1:48:12.8 |
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:38:18.1 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:38:56.4 |
1. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:49:55.4 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:38:18.1 | ||
2. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:38:56.4 | ||
3. | Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin | Citroën C2 | Bultrans Rally Team | 1:41:02.3 |
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:44:28.4 |
1. | Benchev Kalin - Spirov Alexander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunev Racing | 1:47:14.5 | ||
2. | Marinov Miroslav - Ivanov Evgeni | Lada Samara 2108 | Ford Bulgaria | 1:54:39.0 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Motorsport Academy | 1:47:14.4 |
Two legs separate counts for serbian championship. Due to lack of competitors, rally did not count for bulgarian championship in the end.
Balkan Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #7 • Serbia #5
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt 184,72 km - (cancelled 11,41 km)
1. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:50:31.5 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:51:20.0 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Yordanov Yordan | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:58:30.2 |
1. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:50:31.5 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:51:20.0 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Yordanov Yordan | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:58:30.2 |
1. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | ASK Vojinović Racing team | 2:00:44.2 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 2:02:58.5 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Renault Clio II | ASK RID Sport | 2:04:48.4 |
Two legs seperate counted for serbian championship.
Balkan Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #9 • CEZ Historic #10 • BIH #4 • Bulgaria #5 • Serbia #3 • BIH Cup #4 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 182,62 km - (cancelled 30,00 km)
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 | ||
2. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Jazon | 1:50:13.3 | ||
3. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Real Motorsport | 2:13:58.5 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 | ||
2. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:57:10.3 | ||
3. | Janjić Milan - Rabasović Goran | Peugeot 205 Rallye | ASK RID Sport | 1:57:57.3 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 | ||
2. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:57:10.3 | ||
3. | Janjić Milan - Rabasović Goran | Peugeot 205 Rallye | ASK RID Sport | 1:57:57.3 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:54:40.4 | ||
2. | Simeonov Simeon - Spasov Dimitar | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 2:05:18.3 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 2:09:34.1 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbian championship and BIH Cup, because crews drove less than 80% of stages on Leg 2.
ERT #10 (coef 2)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 150,92 km
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:34:51.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:36:59.7 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:38:41.7 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:34:51.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:36:59.7 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:38:41.7 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:43:08.8 |
ERT #11
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 150,92 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:31:20.5 | ||
2. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Real Motorsport | 1:41:27.5 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Opel Corsa B GSi | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 2:05:45.8 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:31:20.5 | ||
2. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Real Motorsport | 1:41:27.5 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Opel Corsa B GSi | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 2:05:45.8 |
European Rally Cup #9 (coef 10) • Balkan Cup #2 • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #2
19. 7. 2013, Užice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201,90 km
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 201,09 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Titov Anton - Mirchev Venzislav | Citroën DS3 R3T | Octane Team | 1:41:36.0 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Filipov Dobromir | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:42.2 |
European Cup East #3 • Bulgaria #2 • Serbia #2
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 201,09 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:53:41.4 | |||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 2:01:11.6 | ||
3. | Višnjić Srdjan - Lukić Rajko | Renault Clio RS | AK XM Racing Team | 2:02:10.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
Each leg seperate counted for serbian championship.
European Cup East #2 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #2
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 229,14 km
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:00:27.8 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 2:08:06.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:10:02.3 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:00:27.8 | ||
2. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:11:24.2 | |||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS | AMSK WRR | 2:21:33.7 |
1. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 2:08:06.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 2:10:16.6 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:17:58.5 |
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #3 (coef 1.5)
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Užice - Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 49/23 • asphalt 240,90 km
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:07.2 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:07.2 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS | AMSK WRR | 2:42:41.9 | ||
2. | Čulić Ljubiša - Popović Miloš | Peugeot 309 GTI | ASK RID Sport | 2:54:44.2 | ||
3. | Cvjetičanin Mile - Tomić Vukašin | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK GAGA Serbian Racing Team | 2:56:31.0 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 | |||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:41:46.5 |
European Cup Central • European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #8 • Serbia #8 (coef 1.5)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2008, Užice - Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 47/32 • asphalt 240,90 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:39:34.1 | |||
2. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ASK Sport auto Vesnić | 2:41:29.4 | ||
3. | Komljenović Miloš - Jeremić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:42:10.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
European Cup East • Bulgaria #7 • Serbia #4 (coef 1.5) • Serbia Open #4 (coef 1.5)
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 48/? • asphalt 229.30 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | OMV Rally Team Serbia | 2:20:31.4 | ||
2. | Višnjić Srdjan - Petrović Branislav | Renault Clio RS | AK XM Racing Team | 2:29:34.0 | ||
3. | Djordjević Boris - Milosavljević Predrag | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Rally-Rent racing | 2:32:32.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
#24,28,29,45,63 didn't count into final classification, so known just Top8 for national championship. Unknown result for #24.
European Cup East #4 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #8 • Serbia #5 (coef 10)
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | OMV Rally Team Serbia | 2:24:44.7 | ||
2. | Simić Dragan - Pijević Branislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Balkan | 2:26:17.0 | ||
3. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2:35:57.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
European Cup South #4 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #7 • Serbia #4
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 229,35 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK AP Racing team | 2:27:10.3 | ||
3. | Ilić Dejan - Marković Zoran | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:33:13.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 | ||
3. | Tanev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | GT Racing | 2:25:51.3 |
European Cup East #11 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #5 (coef 1.5)
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 256,64 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:36:59.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:36:59.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:49:49.5 | ||
3. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Citroën Xsara VTS | ASK AP Racing team | 2:50:09.8 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:37:14.5 | ||
3. | Yanakiev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Citroën Saxo S1600 | ASK Cherna Kotka | 2:44:02.0 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #6 (coef 1.5)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2003, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 199,20 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Somun Anja | Subaru Impreza WRX | Sava Seat Racing | 2:04:54.1 |
1. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | ASK Unigroup | 2:02:12.5 | ||
2. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASC Bulgartabac | 2:08:26.0 | ||
3. | Yanakiev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Sport Turkey | 2:08:31.1 |
Driver Mirko Martinović died few days after the rally due accident on SS10. Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage of each leg.
ERC #34 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Tara • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 202,70 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Borsi Gergely - Diebel András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Szerpenteam | 2:01:02.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Borsi Gergely - Diebel András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Szerpenteam | 2:01:02.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ASK Unigroup | 2:01:58.0 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:01:59.7 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
2. | Martinović Mirko - Marković Igor | Renault Clio Williams | ASK Galax Sport | 2:09:56.7 | ||
3. | Simić Dragan - Jelenić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Balkan | 2:13:28.0 |
Unknown class for #64 and unknown stage times for #57 (maybe excluded?). Unknown places of penalties, they are added on final stages of each legs.
ERC #39 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 53/34 • asphalt 239,44 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:41:04.4 | ||
2. | Ilić Dejan - Marković Zoran | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK Zastava Racing team | 2:43:36.3 | ||
3. | Topalović Draško - Marković Igor | Volkswagen Polo 16V | ASK Galax Sport | 2:44:08.8 |
ERC #40 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Balkan Cup • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #2 (coef 1.5)
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 50/31 • asphalt 240,30 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:31:20.2 |
1. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 | ||
2. | Simić Dragan - Jelenić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Balkan | 2:31:17.8 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:31:53.0 |
ERC #40 (coef 5) • Balkan Cup #4 • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 63/26 • asphalt 240,00 km
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Nissan Motorsport Turkey | 2:21:56.0 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
3. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 |
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Nissan Motorsport Turkey | 2:21:56.0 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
3. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 |
1. | Georgiev Dimitar - Monchev Nikolay | Lada VAZ 21074 | ASK Avtotransport | 2:41:23.8 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
2. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 | |||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Suzuki Swift GTi | 2:34:33.2 |
ERC #46 (coef 5) • Balkan Cup #5 • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1998, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 273,73 km
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Avci Nejat - Bodur Erkan | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Türkiye | 3:03:20.6 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 |
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Avci Nejat - Bodur Erkan | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Türkiye | 3:03:20.6 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 |
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 | ||
3. | Gerov Ilia - Sivov Petar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASC Kremikovci | 3:13:34.7 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:12:12.7 | ||
2. | Miljković Zoran - Knežević Nenad | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 3:25:27.2 | |||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Suzuki Swift GTi | 3:25:50.1 |
ERC #43 (coef 5) • Balkan Cup • Yugoslavia #9 (coef 2)
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1997, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 273,73 km
1. | Isik Volkan - Dökümcü Ilham | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team | 2:53:15 | ||
2. | Popovič Boris - Bricelj Franci | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Olimpija | 2:54:45 | ||
3. | Pinter Tibor - Vujkov Miroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASK Galax Sport | 2:56:08 |
1. | Isik Volkan - Dökümcü Ilham | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team | 2:53:15 | ||
2. | Popovič Boris - Bricelj Franci | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Olimpija | 2:54:45 | ||
3. | Pinter Tibor - Vujkov Miroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASK Galax Sport | 2:56:08 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Kolev Grigoriy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Auto moto svjat | 3:07:31 |
1. | Pinter Tibor - Vujkov Miroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASK Galax Sport | 2:56:08 | ||
2. | Petrović Pavle - Lazarević Nebojša | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:57:54 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:59:49 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Bulgaria #6 • Yugoslavia
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1996, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 268,00 km
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:54 | ||
3. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:54 | ||
3. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autotransport | 3:08:39 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:56:52 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Tref | 2:58:45 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Drakulić Branko | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:07:58 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Yugoslavia #5 (coef 2)
15. 9. – 17. 9. 1995, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 46/25 • asphalt 281,00 km
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 3:00:18 | ||
2. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Renault Clio Williams | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:07:16 | ||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Urošević Branko | Renault Clio 16S | ASK Autosport | 3:11:19 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 3:00:18 | ||
2. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Renault Clio Williams | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:07:16 | ||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Urošević Branko | Renault Clio 16S | ASK Autosport | 3:11:19 |
1. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Renault Clio Williams | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:07:16 | ||
2. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Urošević Branko | Renault Clio 16S | ASK Autosport | 3:11:19 | ||
3. | Savić Vićentije - Plakalović Dragan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:11:55 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Yugoslavia #6 (coef 2)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1994, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt 250,54 km
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:38:46 | ||
2. | Nikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:51:19 | ||
3. | Dimitrov Borislav - Valchev Stoiko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chimimport | 2:54:35 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:38:46 | ||
2. | Nikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:51:19 | ||
3. | Dimitrov Borislav - Valchev Stoiko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chimimport | 2:54:35 |
1. | Tešić Obren - Damljanović Nenad | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMS Gina Best Komerc | 2:58:44 | ||
2. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Peugeot 205 Rallye | ASK Kep Sport | 3:00:33 | ||
3. | Vajović Vladimir - Pecović Bojan | Peugeot 205 Rallye | AMD Srbija | 3:01:20 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Mistake on counting of official stage times or wrong stage time for #46,58,63
ERC #39 (coef 5) • Yugoslavia #3
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1993, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 241,00 km
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:42:13 | |||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jugoauto | 2:44:26 | ||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | AMD Srbija | 2:49:45 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:42:13 | |||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jugoauto | 2:44:26 | ||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | AMD Srbija | 2:49:45 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jugoauto | 2:44:26 | ||
2. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | AMD Srbija | 2:49:45 | ||
3. | Kovačević Vladan - Savić Vićentije | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AMSK Tref | 2:56:32 |
ERC #38 (coef 5) • Yugoslavia
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1992, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 44/19 • asphalt 267,00 km
1. | Savić Vićentije - Plakalović Dragan | BMW M3 E30 | 3:34:30 | |||
2. | Maksa Imre - Vass Norbert | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 3:35:29 | |||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 3:44:00 |
1. | Savić Vićentije - Plakalović Dragan | BMW M3 E30 | 3:34:30 | |||
2. | Maksa Imre - Vass Norbert | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 3:35:29 | |||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 3:44:00 |
1. | Savić Vićentije - Plakalović Dragan | BMW M3 E30 | 3:34:30 | |||
2. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 3:44:00 | |||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Suzuki Swift GTi | 3:57:50 |
ERC #37 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia #5
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1991, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 40/21 • asphalt - gravel 272,00 km
1. | Bostanci Serdar - Gürkan Cihat | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:13 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:23:55 | |||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 3:25:14 |
1. | Bostanci Serdar - Gürkan Cihat | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:13 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:23:55 | |||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 3:25:14 |
1. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 3:42:06 | |||
2. | Djalinac Dejan - Kralik Pavle | Suzuki Swift GTi | 3:47:33 | |||
3. | Milosavljevič Miodrag - Habijan Igor | Zastava Yugo 55 | 4:06:23 |
Leg 1 on asphalt, leg 2 on gravel surface.
ERC #37 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia #5
20. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 68/34 • asphalt - gravel 279.00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:30:26 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Ušaj Aleš | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:37:53 | ||
3. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:40:13 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:30:26 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Ušaj Aleš | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:37:53 | ||
3. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:40:13 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:30:26 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Ušaj Aleš | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:37:53 | ||
3. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Rally Team 57 | 3:44:18 |
Leg 1 on asphalt, leg 2 on gravel surface. Top positions added also for yugoslavian classes.
ERC #37 (coef 2) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1989, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt 292,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:20:18 | ||
2. | Slavov Demir - Yanakiev Georgi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:28:02 | |||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:28:14 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:20:18 | ||
2. | Slavov Demir - Yanakiev Georgi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:28:02 | |||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:28:14 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:20:18 | ||
2. | Slavov Demir - Yanakiev Georgi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:28:02 | |||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:28:14 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:20:18 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:28:14 | ||
3. | Popović Goran - Šantić Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 3:31:42 |
Missing penalties.
ERC #36 (coef 1) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #4
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt 292,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 3:05:36 | |||
2. | Strobl Robert - Strobl Karin | Toyota Corolla GT | 3:14:20 | |||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko | Lancia Delta Integrale | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:15:34 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 3:05:36 | |||
2. | Strobl Robert - Strobl Karin | Toyota Corolla GT | 3:14:20 | |||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko | Lancia Delta Integrale | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:15:34 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 3:05:36 | |||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko | Lancia Delta Integrale | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:15:34 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | 3:16:41 |
ERC #37 (coef 1) • Yugoslavia #6 • Yugoslavia (SRB)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1987, Titovo Užice • AMD Užice • entries/finish - 52/27 • asphalt 296,00 km
1. | Aho Kalevi - Bostanci Serdar | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:07:55 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:14:55 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:17:15 |
1. | Aho Kalevi - Bostanci Serdar | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:07:55 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:14:55 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:17:15 |
ERC #42 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia #7 (coef 2.5)
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1985, Sarajevo • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 66/30 • asphalt - gravel 436,00 km
1. | Kleint Jochi - Hohenadel Werner | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Volkswagen Motorsport | 5:11:24 | ||
2. | Moschous Giorgos - Fertakis Kóstas | Nissan 240RS | 5:16:01 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Makrinos Manolis | Nissan 240RS | 5:26:10 |
1. | Kleint Jochi - Hohenadel Werner | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Volkswagen Motorsport | 5:11:24 | ||
2. | Moschous Giorgos - Fertakis Kóstas | Nissan 240RS | 5:16:01 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Makrinos Manolis | Nissan 240RS | 5:26:10 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:38:59 | |||
2. | Vidic Andrej - Klemenčič Janez | Toyota Starlet 1.3S | AK Donit Olimpija | 6:05:17 | ||
3. | Satler Zoran - Strle Matej | Zastava Yugo 55 | AK Donit Olimpija | 6:16:29 |
ERC #39 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Sarajevo • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 62/40 • asphalt 344,40 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Audi Quattro A2 | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:52:13 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 3:55:42 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | Rothmans Renault | 4:01:05 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Audi Quattro A2 | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:52:13 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 3:55:42 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | Rothmans Renault | 4:01:05 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:07:58 | ||
2. | Valant Jakob Silvo - Patarčič Andrej | Zastava GT 65 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:39:59 | ||
3. | Zonta Drago - Vene Miro | Zastava 101 1.3 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:42:03 |
Unknown stage start times for 2nd leg, they were running on 15.9.1984 afternoon.
Counted official stage times and official final results are not the same due unknown reason.
Second categories just from yugoslavian championship. Known penalties just for crews, who finished 1st and 2nd legs, penalty added on last stage of each leg.
Officially 62 starters, but it seems more crews started with non-homologated cars.
Zrnec got 25min penalty due late in TC (changing of shock absorber). She didn't classified in ERC, but classified for national championship (different regulations). Missing her official stage times.
ERC #35 (coef 2) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #5
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Titovo Užice • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 56/22 • asphalt 349,00 km
1. | Klausner Heinz - Zeltner Ruben | Porsche 911 SC | 4:09:19 | |||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:11:48 | ||
3. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Fiat 131 Abarth | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:25:48 |
1. | Klausner Heinz - Zeltner Ruben | Porsche 911 SC | 4:09:19 | |||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:11:48 | ||
3. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Fiat 131 Abarth | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:25:48 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:11:48 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Fiat 131 Abarth | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:25:48 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:38:44 |
ERC #38 (coef 1) • Yugoslavia #4
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1982, Titovo Užice • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 301,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:32 | |||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Žgur Branko | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:34:40 | |||
3. | Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo | Porsche 911 SC | 2:36:44 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:32 | |||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Žgur Branko | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:34:40 | |||
3. | Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo | Porsche 911 SC | 2:36:44 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:29:32 | |||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Žgur Branko | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:34:40 | |||
3. | Djalinac Dejan - Stepanov Marko | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 2:41:44 |
ERC #11 (coef 1) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #1
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1981, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 73/30 • asphalt 360,85 km
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:05:44 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:12:05 | |||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona i2000 | AMD Siget | 4:27:19 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:05:44 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:12:05 | |||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona i2000 | AMD Siget | 4:27:19 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona i2000 | AMD Siget | 4:27:19 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Bastar Dušan | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:31:39 | ||
3. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 4:31:55 |
1. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 4:31:55 | ||
2. | Šuster Dagmar - Urbančič Janez | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:37:17 | ||
3. | Krstović Milan - Pejović Tanasije | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:42:33 |
Maybe some dates of special stages are not correct (information just about distances, not start times)
ERC #11 (coef 1) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #2
28. 3. – 30. 3. 1980, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 95/45 • asphalt 352,50 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:56:52 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:00:57 | |||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:09:42 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:56:52 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:00:57 | |||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:09:42 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:09:42 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:10:04 | |||
3. | Nikolov Ivan - Cvetanov Stojan | Lada 1600 | 4:16:18 |
1. | Stohl Rudolf - Svanda Erich | Lada 1600 | 4:17:11 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 4:09:42 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 4:17:28 | |||
3. | Šuster Dagmar - Matelić Darko | Zastava 101 1.1 | 4:22:49 |
Entries from entry list. Categories from ERC regulations. Two legs seperate counted for yugoslavian championship. Maybe some dates of stages are not 100% correct due driving some stages at night. Pirjevec excluded after finish due missing front bumper, but classified as 4th in Balkan Championship, where was allowed driving without bumper.
ERC #9 (coef 1) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia #2
30. 3. – 1. 4. 1979, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 101/43 • asphalt 353,50 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:58:43 | |||
2. | Russling Klaus - Koschutnig Ernst | Porsche Carrera | 3:59:24 | |||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 4:01:50 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:58:43 | |||
2. | Russling Klaus - Koschutnig Ernst | Porsche Carrera | 3:59:24 | |||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 4:01:50 |
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:02:22 | |||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Ravnikar Marjan | BMW 2002 Tii | 4:08:03 | |||
3. | Pušnik Aleš - Stajnko Janja | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:08:32 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ravnikar Marjan | BMW 2002 Tii | 4:08:03 | |||
2. | Pušnik Aleš - Stajnko Janja | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:08:32 | |||
3. | Vidic Andrej - Bastar Jaki | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:32:22 |
Just crews who finished event known for Balkan Rally Championship. Entries added from entry list.
Route: Beograd – Valjevo – Bajina Bašta – Valjevo – Divčibare - Leušici – Valjevo – Bajina Bašta – Beograd
ERC #11 (coef 1) • Balkan Rally Championship • Yugoslavia (coef 2)
30. 3. – 2. 4. 1978, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 115/42 • asphalt 290,00 km
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:20:36 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 3:21:21 | |||
3. | Šulc Wolfgang - Oberortner Michael | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:27:13 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:20:36 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 3:21:21 | |||
3. | Šulc Wolfgang - Oberortner Michael | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:27:13 |
1. | Zonta Drago - Rjavec Marko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 3:38:42 | ||
2. | Vučković Dragan - Tomić Vladimir | Škoda 110 L Rallye | Akademac | 3:42:02 | ||
3. | Skurić Borko - Malinarić Fran | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Zagreb | 3:43:57 |
Entries from entry list (missing few of them due missing some pages of entry lists).
Route: Beograd – Valjevo – Bajina Bašta – Čajetina – Čačak - Bajina Bašta – Valjevo – Beograd
ERC #14 (coef 1) • Yugoslavia #2 (coef 2)
12. 5. – 16. 5. 1977, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 100/51 • asphalt 196.00 km
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:49:59 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:50:23 | ||
3. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 1:53:40 |
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:49:59 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:50:23 | ||
3. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 1:53:40 |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 1:53:40 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Černigoj Albert | BMW 1602 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:54:39 | ||
3. | Vučković Dragan - Puzić Zoran | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:00:37 |
Route: Beograd – Mionica – Titovo Užice – Bajina Bašta – Čačak – Vrnjačka Banja – Kraljevo – Beograd
ERC #16 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia
13. 5. – 16. 5. 1976, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 89/9 • asphalt 168,00 km
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 110 R | 2:04:54 | |||
2. | Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:05:32 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 110 R | 2:07:37 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 110 R | 2:04:54 | |||
2. | Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:05:32 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 110 R | 2:07:37 |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 12 Gordini | AMD Škofja Loka | 43:59 | ||
2. | Vučković Dragan - Tomić Vladimir | Škoda 110 L Rallye | Akademac | 46:55 | ||
3. | Šuster Dagmar - Anžič Dane | Renault 17 Gordini | AMD Slovenija avto | 47:08 |
SS1 was 10 laps stage, 3 laps as test and 7 laps counted as stage time. On this stage could be in car just driver, without codriver. Just first leg counted for yugoslavian championship (knowing just top10 and categories results).
Route: Beograd – Arandelovac – Gornji Milanovac – Kragujevac - Čačak – Beograd – Trstenik – Aleksandrovac – Vrnjačka Banja – Kraljevo – Beograd
ERC #15 (coef 2) • Austria #2 • Yugoslavia
15. 5. – 18. 5. 1975, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 103/20 • gravel - asphalt 119,00 km
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:38:55 | |||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:39:11 | |||
3. | Russling Klaus - Schüller Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:43:10 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:38:55 | |||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:39:11 | |||
3. | Russling Klaus - Schüller Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:43:10 |
1. | Russling Klaus - Schüller Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:43:10 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Schatzl Traude | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:43:21 | |||
3. | Fischer Georg - Gottlieb Harald | Opel Ascona | 1:48:36 |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Freyer Rok | Renault 17 TS | AMD Škofja Loka | 33:56 | ||
2. | Nadj Branko - ? | Zastava 101 1.3 | Crvena zvezda | 36:21 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Kujbuš Miroljub | Zastava 101 1.1 | Crvena zvezda | 37:00 |
Top results in categories 785 and 1/1150 just from yugoslavian championship, which one counted just in first leg. Savić Nenad won in in yugoslavian class >1300.
Route: Beograd - Kraguljevac - Vrnjačka Banja - Priština - Tetovo - Ohrid - Prilep - Skoplje - Pirot - Niš - Zaječar - Beograd
ERC #11 • Yugoslavia
30. 5. – 2. 6. 1974, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 92/14 • asphalt - gravel 136.00 km
1. | Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:46:51 | |||
2. | Zöckl Walter - Sieber Johann | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:54:37 | |||
3. | Einberger Heinz - Böhs Gunther | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:59:06 |
1. | Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Zöckl Walter - Sieber Johann | BMW 2002 Ti | ||||
3. | Einberger Heinz - Böhs Gunther | BMW 2002 Ti |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Freyer Rok | Renault 12 Gordini | AMD Škofja Loka | 52:16 | ||
2. | Nadj Branko - ? | Zastava 101 1.3 | Crvena zvezda | 55:25 | ||
3. | Živanović Miodrag - Tomić Vladimir | Škoda 110 L Rallye | Crvena zvezda | 55:56 |
Only the first leg counted for yugoslavian championship. Second categories are from yugoslavian championship (known top 6 in each category). Entries from entry list.
Route: Beograd – Divčibare – Titovo Užice – Bajina Bašta – Čačak – Beograd – Kragujevac – Vrnjačka Banja – Kraljevo – Titovo Užice – Sarajevo – Zvornik – Šabac – Beograd
ERC #9 • Yugoslavia #3
10. 5. – 13. 5. 1973, Beograd • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 77/9 • asphalt - gravel 154,00 km
1. | Tominz Donatella - "Squaw" | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 2:14:52 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 2:21:48 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 2:22:05 |
1. | Tominz Donatella - "Squaw" | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | 2:14:52 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 2:21:48 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 2:22:05 |
1. | Vučković Dragan - Terzić Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 58:36 | |||
2. | Živanović Miodrag - Tomić Vladimir | Zastava 101 1.1 | 1:01:19 | |||
3. | Matošević Ivan - Vučeković Aleksandar | Volkswagen 1300 | 1:08:39 |
Route: Poreč – Rijeka - Karlovac – Bosanska Krupa – Banja Luka – Modrica – Tuzla – Zvornik – Bajina Bašta – Titovo Užice – Valjevo – Beograd – Vrnjačka Banja – Beograd
Just first leg counted for yugoslavian championship. Some entries added from entry list. 1st category is FIA, 2nd from entry list and 3rd from Yu champ. Top results also in yugoslavian section and categories. Organizators changed crew on #11.
ERC #19 • France (coef 3) • Yugoslavia #4
5. 10. – 8. 10. 1972 • AMK Akademac • entries/finish - 78/14 • asphalt - gravel 87,00 km
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Spider | 1:43:24 | |||
2. | Zasada Sobiesław - Komorowski Andrzej | Porsche 911 S | 1:48:31 | |||
3. | Paliković Jovica - Švarcer Aleksandar | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:54:00 |
1. | Paliković Jovica - Švarcer Aleksandar | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:00:05 | |||
2. | Gluhak Mladen - Carević Miljenko | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:02:11 |
Missing penalties. Because of missing penalties we didn't add results from yugoslavian national championship (counted just first leg). First leg was mainly on asphalt, second leg on gravel surface.
Route: Tivat (Ostrvo Cvijeća) – Cetinje - Titograd – Kotor – Dubrovnik – Mostar – Bugojno – Doboj – Bosanski Brod - Osijek – Vukovar – Beograd – Titovo Užice – Bajina Bašta – Vrnjačka Banja
Yugoslavia #4
30. 9. – 3. 10. 1971, Portorož - Vrnjačka Banja • Akademski AMK Beograd • entries/finish - 69/20 • asphalt - gravel 103,00 km
1. | Hommel Peter - Malsch Bernhard | Wartburg 353 | 6:30 | |||
2. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 6:30 | |||
3. | Perić Branimir - Spasovski Ljubomir | Mazda R100 | Akademski AMK Beograd | 11:40 |
1. | Perić Branimir - Spasovski Ljubomir | Mazda R100 | Akademski AMK Beograd | 11:40 | ||
2. | Vidic Andrej - Novak Janez | Saab 96 V4 | AMD Moste Ljubljana | 19:10 | ||
3. | Vučković Dragan - Terzić Miroslav | NSU 1200 TT | Akademski AMK Beograd | 21:10 |
Results from skill tests decided winner between Jelínek and Hommel.
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them (they are added on final stage).
Route: Portorož - Rijeka - Bihać - Jajce - Mostar - Dubrovnik - Titograd - Bijelo Polje - Titovo Užice - Vrnjačka Banja - Raška - Kruševo - Kragujevac - Vrnjačka Banja
Yugoslavia
14. 5. – 17. 5. 1970 • Akademski AMK Beograd • entries/finish - 109/46 • asphalt 116,00 km
1. | Paliković Jovica - Juranić Nenad | Renault 8 Gordini | AMD Zagreb | 7:14:13 | ||
2. | Štrok Goran - Bošković Branislav | BMW 2002 Ti | AMTK Beograd | 7:27:02 | ||
3. | Gluhak Mladen - Kresnik Borivoj | BMW 2002 | AMD Zagreb | 7:52:13 |
1. | Paliković Jovica - Juranić Nenad | Renault 8 Gordini | AMD Zagreb | 7:14:13 | ||
2. | Štrok Goran - Bošković Branislav | BMW 2002 Ti | AMTK Beograd | 7:27:02 | ||
3. | Gluhak Mladen - Kresnik Borivoj | BMW 2002 | AMD Zagreb | 7:52:13 |
Route: Koper – Ljubljana - Maribor – Zagreb – Slavonski Brod - Osijek – Vukovar – Beograd – Valjevo – Titovo Užice – Bajina Bašta – Kraljevo – Vrnjačka Banja
Final results included ten special stages, two skill tests and penalties.
Organizators changed crews from entry list: #22,25,26,29,75,80,122.
Yugoslavia
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1969 • Akademski AMK Beograd • entries/finish - 101/52 • gravel 54,00 km
1. | Paliković Jovica - Novak Zlatko | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:59:04 | |||
2. | Strykier Krzysztof - Gieysztor Andrzej | BMW 2002 Ti | 4:12:18 | |||
3. | Novaković Djordje - Kovačić Božo | Renault 8 Gordini | 4:24:30 |
1. | Paliković Jovica - Novak Zlatko | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:59:04 | |||
2. | Novaković Djordje - Kovačić Božo | Renault 8 Gordini | 4:24:30 | |||
3. | Vučković Dragan - Terzić Miroslav | NSU 1200 TT | 4:32:03 |
Zoran Vučenović, died in fire after accident, when the car went off the road and caught fire. Codriver fell out of car when they rolled.
Route: Bosanski Brod – Osijek - Vukovar – Novi Sad – Beograd - Kragujevac – Kruševac – Raška – Priština – Skoplje – Tetovo – Ohrid – Bitolj – Štip – Skoplje – Bujanovac – Pirot – Niš – Vrnjačka Banja
Yugoslavia
31. 5. – 2. 6. 1968 • Akademski AMK Beograd • entries/finish - 60/15 • asphalt 22,00 km
1. | Berginc Pavel - Uršič Jože | BMW 1600 TI | 1:31:05 | |||
2. | Paliković Jovica - Kovačić Božo | Zastava 750 | 1:42:51 | |||
3. | Gluhak Mladen - Kresnik Borivoj | NSU TTS | 1:48:37 |
Without general classification this year, main price just for winner in national class (-785). Official results just in categories. Route: Zagreb - Banja Luka - Sarajevo - Titovo Užice - Bajina Bašta - Čačak - Kragujevac - Niš - Pirot - Vranje - Skoplje - Priština - Raška - Kraljevo - Beograd.
Yugoslavia others
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1967 • Akademski AMK Beograd • entries/finish - 52/35 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Božic Milivoje - Verović Dobrivoje | Zastava 850 S | AMD Zastava Kragujevac | 1:24 | ||
2. | Siljanović Svetislav - Aćimović Milorad | Zastava 750 | AMD Zastava Kragujevac | 2:20 | ||
3. | Tomić Đorđe - Srećković Vladan | Zastava 750 | AMK Beograd | 3:01 |
Event did not count for national championship yet. Results as cumulative penalties. Route: Bosanski Brod – Banja Luka – Sarajevo – Beograd
Zajecar – Pirot – Kragujevac – Cacak – Titovo Užice – Titograd – Split