Rallye Le Touquet
France Tarmac #1 • France Tarmac 2WD #1 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Stellantis Cup France #1 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 175/122 • asphalt 182,86 km - (cancelled 12,36 km)
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:29:42.9 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:30:15.6 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Nollet Stevie | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:31:05.8 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:29:42.9 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:30:15.6 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Nollet Stevie | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:31:05.8 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:47.2 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:34:51.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:35:05.3 |
1. | Vincent Grégory - Mequinion Sébastien | Renault Clio R3 | 1:45:01.8 | |||
2. | Seray Sylvain - Fouqueray Mathieu | Renault Clio III RS | 1:47:20.8 | |||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:49:01.6 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:47.2 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:34:51.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:35:05.3 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Nollet Stevie | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:31:05.8 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Escartefigue Jules | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:32:13.4 | ||
3. | Giroux Luc - Loup Julien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Academy GT2i | 1:34:19.4 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:36:58.7 | ||
2. | Courtin Elisa - Courtin Julie | Peugeot 207 RC | 2:02:51.6 | |||
3. | Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 2:11:38.3 |
1. | Ascenzi Valentin - Lacruz Marine | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:39:48.0 | |||
2. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | V.I.P - Enjolras Race | 1:40:16.5 | ||
3. | Casale Julien - Gavet Brice | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:40:24.0 | |||
3. | Sarrazin Pablo - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:40:24.0 |
1. | Pelamourgues Arthur - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:43:39.4 | |||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Compozieux Pauline | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:44:15.0 | |||
3. | Pietri Jean-Claude - Muselli Jean-François | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:44:58.9 |
France Tarmac #1 • France Tarmac 2WD #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Stellantis Cup France #1 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 169/115 • asphalt 193,82 km - (cancelled 11,62 km)
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:33:30.7 | ||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:34:12.2 | |||
3. | Wagner William - Bronner Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:34:30.7 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:33:30.7 | ||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:34:12.2 | |||
3. | Wagner William - Bronner Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:34:30.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:36:46.3 | ||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:37:02.8 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:38:16.9 |
1. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:43:00.9 | |||
2. | Jeudy Ludovic - Genet Gabrielle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:43:03.0 | |||
3. | Capelli Thomas - Hamel Juliette | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:56.6 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:33:30.7 | ||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:34:12.2 | |||
3. | Wagner William - Bronner Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:34:30.7 |
1. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:47:45.2 | ||
2. | Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 2:05:25.1 | |||
3. | Colombel Laura - Baijot Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:21:17.2 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:42:06.3 | ||
2. | Casale Julien - Gavet Brice | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:04.0 | |||
3. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:12.1 |
1. | Ascenzi Valentin - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:46:07.7 | |||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Pierron Amélie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:46:30.0 | |||
3. | Stirling Benjamin - Raincourt Thibault | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team | 1:46:58.2 |
France Tarmac #1 • France Tarmac 2WD #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Stellantis Cup France #1 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 189/124 • asphalt 210,74 km - (cancelled 8,40 km)
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 2C Competition | 1:39:15.7 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:39:38.8 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:42.5 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 2C Competition | 1:39:15.7 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:39:38.8 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:42.5 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:40:12.7 | ||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally4 | Renault Clio Team | 1:45:53.0 | ||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Gilliot Franck | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:49:28.7 |
1. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Faucher Hervé | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:49:11.3 | ||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Gilliot Franck | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:49:28.7 | |||
3. | Garet Thomas - Langle Ophélie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:53:02.6 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:39:38.8 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:42.5 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:40:12.7 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:54:21.9 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Delon Marine | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:54:45.1 | |||
3. | Raynaud Lucie - Marie Cécile | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:56:44.9 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:47:34.9 | |||
2. | Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:00.6 | |||
3. | Louvel Hugo - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:20.4 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:49:37.9 | |||
2. | Pieri Tom - Borderie Amandine | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:49:44.8 | |||
3. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:49:50.1 |
France Tarmac #1 • France Tarmac 2WD #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Clio Trophy France • Challenge Philippe Bugalski #1 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #1
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2021, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 192/143 • asphalt 160,90 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:18:28.3 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Buresi François-Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:18:54.5 | ||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:19:41.3 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:18:28.3 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Buresi François-Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:18:54.5 | ||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:19:41.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:21:10.2 | ||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - De Turckheim Gilles | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Opel by Cilti Sport | 1:23:53.4 | ||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Audebaud Jérémy | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:23:59.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:21:10.2 | ||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Audebaud Jérémy | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:23:59.4 | ||
3. | Gautier Arnaud - Dubos Morgan | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:27:38.6 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:19:41.3 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:20:22.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team FJ | 1:21:16.4 |
1. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:31:34.8 | |||
2. | Myr Louis - Flajolet Camille | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:33:53.9 | |||
3. | Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:33:54.5 |
1. | Dalmasso Pauline - Renchet Marion | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:59.1 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Bourgeois-Simonpieri Serena | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:46.9 | |||
3. | Rumeau Sarah - Lacruz Marine | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:38:44.2 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:27:08.7 | |||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:27:36.6 | ||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:28:06.8 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:27:08.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:28:06.8 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:28:27.7 |
France Tarmac #1 • France Tarmac 2WD #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2020, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 129/82 • asphalt 205,56 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:49.8 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:48:03.1 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:04.5 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:49.8 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:48:03.1 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:04.5 |
1. | Delecour François - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:55:42.0 | ||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Coria Alexandre | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:00:36.6 | |||
3. | Rossel Léo - Galvain Simon | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:07:00.6 |
1. | Delecour François - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:55:42.0 | ||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 2:00:32.9 | |||
3. | Kolbé Julien - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:13:29.6 |
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Declerck Loïc | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:49:37.9 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:52:11.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:53:41.7 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Galvain Simon | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:07:00.6 | |||
2. | Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:07:18.9 | |||
3. | Myr Louis - Flajolet Camille | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:08:42.8 |
1. | Dalmasso Pauline - Curcio Fiona | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:19:18.1 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 2:23:32.1 | ||
3. | Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie | Subaru Impreza | 2:29:32.2 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Mixte Challenge (F) #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 122/76 • asphalt 201,42 km
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:38.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:52.3 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:57.2 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:38.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:52.3 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:57.2 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:09:39.1 | ||
2. | Marty Julien - Nicolas Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Minerva Oil by GBI.com | 2:13:34.5 | ||
3. | Maurice Maxence - Marien Olivier | Porsche 996 Cup | 2:19:41.5 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:38.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:54:52.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:56:44.5 |
1. | Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:13:44.5 | |||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Ford Fiesta R2T National | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:56.8 | ||
3. | Vanson Tom - Brulé Antoine | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:16:15.3 |
1. | Cypriano Lucile - Heer François | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:24:58.8 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:38:03.5 | |||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:39:03.2 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:56:44.5 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • European Clio R3T - France #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 123/76 • asphalt 202,80 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Moreau Gabin | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:48:01.9 | |||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 1:49:35.0 | ||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:50:49.0 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 1:49:35.0 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:50:49.0 | ||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:50:49.4 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:57:59.1 | |||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Abarth 124 Rally | 1:58:21.5 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Barral Florian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:59:14.8 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:51:40.1 | ||
2. | Crétien Jérémy - Jacquemoud Lilian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:46.7 |
1. | Fourmaux Adrien - Parent Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:04:59.2 | |||
2. | Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:08:22.1 | |||
3. | Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:08:43.3 |
1. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:22:27.4 | |||
2. | Delrue Aurélie - Lewandowski Juliette | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:25:56.5 | |||
3. | Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole | Citroën AX GTI | 2:51:49.7 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:03:30.9 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Voitey Sébastien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:47.3 | |||
3. | Poizot Thibaut - Grand Marion | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:30.2 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • European Clio R3T - France #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 104/61 • asphalt 209,25 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Gallier Charlène | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:58:44.2 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:58:59.9 | ||
3. | Amourette Marc - Lemoine Vanessa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:59:12.0 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Gallier Charlène | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:58:44.2 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:58:59.9 | ||
3. | Amourette Marc - Lemoine Vanessa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:59:12.0 |
1. | Perrin Pierre-Alexandre - Perrin Margaux | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:10:27.8 | |||
2. | Maurice Maxence - Marien Olivier | Porsche 996 Cup | Team FJ | 2:11:48.5 | ||
3. | Lefrancois Alain - Legrand Mathieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:18:55.2 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Lemoine Vanessa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:59:12.0 | |||
2. | Dubert Vincent - Coria Alexandre | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 2:00:01.7 | ||
3. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:00:27.0 |
1. | Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 2:46:22.0 | |||
2. | Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole | Citroën AX GTI | 3:11:03.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:11:22.8 | ||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:12:27.6 | |||
3. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Chatelain Mickaël | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:14:21.6 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 113/73 • asphalt 209,18 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:46:40.4 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Forgez Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:47:01.5 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:47:11.3 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:46:40.4 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Forgez Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:47:01.5 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:47:11.3 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:50:00.6 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:51:47.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:52:07.9 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:06:34.8 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:07:00.2 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:07:22.6 |
1. | Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole | Citroën AX GTI | 2:44:46.3 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:52:50.8 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:53:27.3 | |||
3. | Garcia Axel - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:53:35.6 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:06:34.8 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:07:00.2 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:07:22.6 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 129/79 • asphalt 188,96 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:52.4 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:38:01.7 | ||
3. | Salanon David - Derousseaux Cathy | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:38:12.6 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:52.4 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:38:01.7 | ||
3. | Salanon David - Derousseaux Cathy | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:38:12.6 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:40:07.5 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:42:40.7 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:43:06.8 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:55:22.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:20.6 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | Team FJ Elf | 1:56:41.3 |
1. | Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:04:40.6 | |||
2. | Reibel Charlotte - Girard Alison | Opel Adam Cup | 2:20:01.7 | |||
3. | Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole | Citroën AX GTI | 2:32:56.6 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:04.9 | |||
2. | Dubert Vincent - Coustenoble Thomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:55.3 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Garel Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:47:08.5 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:55:22.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:20.6 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | Team FJ Elf | 1:56:41.3 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:41.1 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:49.6 | |||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:50.8 |
France Tarmac #1 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 (coef 2) • Opel Cup (F) #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2014, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 136/77 • asphalt 204,34 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 1:43:12.7 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën C4 WRC | PH Sport | 1:44:26.0 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:46:44.3 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 1:43:12.7 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën C4 WRC | PH Sport | 1:44:26.0 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:46:44.3 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team MSR | 1:51:14.0 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 1:52:35.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:52:46.9 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam Cup | General Motors France | 2:06:40.6 | ||
2. | Verry Vanessa - Ouvry Eléonore | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Chazel | 2:23:31.9 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | PH Sport | 1:52:25.7 | ||
2. | Martin Charles - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Beck Olivier | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:43.5 |
1. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 2:02:43.2 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin | Opel Adam Cup | 2:02:48.9 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Clairay-Celso Madeline | Opel Adam Cup | 2:02:59.2 |
France Tarmac #1 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #1 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 108/65 • asphalt 202,78 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:45:08.7 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:45:32.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:49:11.2 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:45:08.7 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:45:32.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:49:11.2 |
1. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team 2HP Compétition | 1:55:42.3 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 996 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:55:48.0 | ||
3. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Racing | 1:57:57.1 |
1. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:05:17.3 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:05:58.8 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Bronner Kévin | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:06:22.9 |
1. | Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 1:59:59.1 | ||
2. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:03:30.5 | |||
3. | Ingram Chris - McAuley Stephen | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:11:54.6 |
1. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:05:17.3 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:05:58.8 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Bronner Kévin | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:06:22.9 |
France Tarmac #1 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #1 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux - C2 R2 #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2012, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 168/90 • asphalt 236,46 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:59:25.6 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:00:00.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ.com | 2:04:32.2 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:59:25.6 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:00:00.6 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ.com | 2:04:32.2 |
1. | Cosson Anthony - Dubois Sylvain | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:08:50.3 | ||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Mondon Cédric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:08:50.8 | ||
3. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:08:56.7 |
1. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:23:59.7 | |||
2. | Rambault Julien - Merceron Adrien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:24:33.2 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:25:06.4 |
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 2:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:09:35.7 | |||
3. | Maurage Matthieu - Levratti Anderson | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:10:49.9 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | PH Sport | 2:12:16.9 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:12:26.6 | |||
3. | Abelli Julien - Fontanaud Romain | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | PH Sport | 2:13:16.1 |
1. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:23:59.7 | |||
2. | Rambault Julien - Merceron Adrien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:24:33.2 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:24:48.1 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | 2:09:25.9 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:11:14.9 | |||
3. | Paternot Hervé - Combe Gilles | Renault Clio R3 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:15:41.2 |
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 2:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:09:35.7 | |||
3. | Maurage Matthieu - Levratti Anderson | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:10:49.9 |
1. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:13.9 | |||
2. | Collignon Quentin - Burlet Yohan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | RACB | 2:24:31.7 | ||
3. | Vauthier Lucie - Chauffray Thomas | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:32:37.1 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #1 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #1 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2011, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 150/85 • asphalt 232,53 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 2:04:40.0 | ||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:05:11.2 | |||
3. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:09:36.5 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 2:04:40.0 | ||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:05:11.2 | |||
3. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:09:36.5 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:09:36.5 | |||
2. | Delanoue Damien - Porcher Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:12:25.5 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Gallier Charlène | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:13:03.5 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:11.6 | |||
2. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:31:41.1 | ||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Delon Marine | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:32:13.2 |
1. | Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:23:20.2 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:24:51.8 | |||
3. | Leduc Anthony - Vassez Amandine | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:25:29.4 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:11.6 | |||
2. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:31:41.1 | ||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Delon Marine | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:32:13.2 |
1. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Suzuki Swift Sport | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:37:53.7 | ||
2. | Guibert Sébastien - Dauchel Julien | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:38:32.9 | |||
3. | Gracial Laurent - Delacour Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:39:06.9 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | 2:14:24.9 | |||
2. | Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:16:08.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:16:47.2 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #1
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2010, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 119/78 • asphalt 230,14 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:10.6 | ||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:13:56.0 | ||
3. | Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:16:18.7 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:10.6 | ||
2. | Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:16:18.7 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio R3 | Team Chazel - Dalta | 2:17:11.8 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:13:56.0 | ||
2. | Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:16:18.7 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio R3 | Team Chazel - Dalta | 2:17:11.8 |
1. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:35:54.5 | |||
2. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:36:58.8 | |||
3. | Fabre Eric - Aubeuf Benjamin | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:39:41.5 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #5
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2009, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 237,88 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:09:51.2 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:12:47.2 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:15:10.1 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:12:47.2 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:15:10.1 | ||
3. | Maurin Julien - Thimonier Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:17:34.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:15:10.1 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Thimonier Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:17:34.7 | ||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:19:12.7 |
1. | Schmitt Jérôme - Tutélaire Rémi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:43:06.2 | |||
2. | Perrin Pierre-Alexandre - Perrin Grégory | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:44:18.2 | |||
3. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:45:47.0 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #5
3. 10. – 5. 10. 2008, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 156/87 • asphalt 227,64 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:13:56.5 | |||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Pleux Corinne | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:15:27.5 | ||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 2:15:42.4 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:13:56.5 | |||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Pleux Corinne | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:15:27.5 | ||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 2:15:42.4 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | Yacco | 2:18:25.5 | ||
2. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:19:06.8 | ||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | R3C Racing Turkmenistan | 2:31:11.8 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:35:10.1 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Nicolet Christiane | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:36:09.5 | |||
3. | Saunier Julien - Watterlot David | Suzuki Swift Sport | Team CT Motorsport | 2:41:42.4 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2007, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 157/93 • asphalt 228,17 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:02:04.0 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:02:23.8 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:02:04.0 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:02:23.8 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Roux Thomas | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:08:42.2 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:10:15.7 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:12:36.9 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:21:14.0 | |||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:21:37.3 | |||
3. | Saunier Julien - le Gouellec Yann | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:25:14.1 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:29:20.3 | |||
2. | Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Schmitt Jérôme - Jeudy Fanny | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:32:59.6 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Challenge Renault (F) #6 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 131/80 • asphalt 204,40 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Pain Grégory | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:46:28.6 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 1:46:34.0 | ||
3. | Delanoue Damien - Chaveron Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:53:24.2 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Pain Grégory | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:46:28.6 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 1:46:34.0 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:53:25.1 |
1. | Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 206 CC | 1:55:20.9 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:56:27.9 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:56:44.5 |
1. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:06:44.8 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Hamza Alain | Renault Clio Cup | 2:07:01.8 | |||
3. | Gravier Franck - Leleu Dominique | Renault Clio Cup | 2:07:13.5 |
1. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Brun Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:00:51.1 | |||
2. | Caro Laurent - Debornes Yannick | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:01:46.4 | |||
3. | Eydoux Laurent - Tible Thierry | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:01:58.4 |
West Euro Rally Cup • France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Challenge Renault (F) #6 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 142/84 • asphalt 236,70 km
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:03:17.2 | ||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:03:53.0 | ||
3. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:08:24.7 |
1. | Woodcock Guy - Harrison Phil | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 2:18:30.0 |
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:03:17.2 | ||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:03:53.0 | ||
3. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:08:24.7 |
1. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:08:24.7 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:09:05.7 | |||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Decré Eugénie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:11:37.6 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Renault Clio Cup | 2:24:37.6 | |||
2. | Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre | Renault Clio Cup | 2:25:09.9 | |||
3. | Biasion Mathieu - Beynet Cédric | Renault Clio Cup | 2:25:31.1 |
1. | Pressac Julien - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:19:03.7 | |||
2. | Boreau Eric - Boreau Stéphanie | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:19:36.6 | |||
3. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - De Turckheim Gilles | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:19:48.3 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Challenge Renault (F) #6 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2004, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 141/109 • asphalt 208,87 km - (cancelled 13,44 km)
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:38:55.7 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 1:39:04.4 | ||
3. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:16.7 |
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:38:55.7 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 1:39:04.4 | ||
3. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:16.7 |
1. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:42:49.3 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:45:19.1 | |||
3. | Tanghe Claudie - Geerlandt François | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:39.4 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Renault Clio Cup | 1:58:45.8 | |||
2. | Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis | Renault Clio Cup | 1:59:00.9 | |||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mary Cyril | Renault Clio Cup | 1:59:11.2 |
1. | Voirin Christophe - Stouvenel David | Citroën C2 Challenge | 1:51:35.6 | |||
2. | Boreau Eric - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Citroën C2 Challenge | 1:53:33.9 | |||
3. | Bouyer Philippe - Houssin Gaëtan | Citroën C2 Challenge | 1:53:52.1 |
Stages 7 to 10 and 11 to 14 are same stage, initially 55.53 km long, but were splitted into 4 splits each.
France S1600 #7 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt 219,04 km
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 1:59:31.5 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:59:48.9 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:00:23.5 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 1:59:31.5 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:59:48.9 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:00:23.5 |
1. | Chatillon Loïc - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:09:38.9 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Fiorini David | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:09:39.4 | |||
3. | Comte Frédéric - Duval Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:10:06.3 |
1. | Mannessier Jimmy - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:06:43.5 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:06:56.9 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:08:00.1 |
France S1600 #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • 206 Super Cup (UK) #7
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 83/53 • asphalt 226,76 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:15:09.8 | ||
2. | Jordan Serge - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:56.6 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:16:12.9 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:15:09.8 | ||
2. | Jordan Serge - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:56.6 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:16:12.9 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Baumel Mathieu | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:25:48.1 | |||
2. | Chatillon Loïc - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:26:05.5 | |||
3. | Voirin Christophe - Vranjac Stanislas | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:26:41.0 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:23:48.0 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Paque Antoine | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:24:19.0 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Martin Ludovic | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:25:27.3 |
1. | Gallagher Shaun - Pashley Richard | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:26:31.1 | |||
2. | Jennings Garry - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:27:23.6 | |||
3. | Wright David - Panes Mike | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:29:43.6 |
France #7 • France S1600 #3 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #3 • Citroën Challenge Saxo T4 (F) #5
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 136/77 • asphalt 264,36 km
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:34:08.3 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 |
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:34:08.3 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 |
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 | |||
2. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:42:17.8 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:45:56.4 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:46:44.2 | |||
2. | Roy Fabrice - Fombaron Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:48:23.5 | |||
3. | Mannessier Jimmy - Chevalier Aurélia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:48:35.9 |
1. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:42:17.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:45:56.4 | |||
3. | Véricel Fabien - Crametz Patricia | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:48:06.6 |
1. | Ducourneau Stéphane - Finquel Gérard | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:49:41.3 | |||
2. | Tirabassi Brice - Le Gars Serge | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:52:03.8 | |||
3. | Chambonnaud Frédéric - Cardonne Pascale | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:55:39.2 |
France #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Citroën Challenge (F) #1 • Citroën Trophy (F) #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2000, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 114/75 • asphalt 247,70 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:18:48.8 | ||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:22:35.9 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:18:48.8 | ||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:22:35.9 |
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 2:30:58.5 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Dissaux Yann | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:32:49.6 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Rousselin Dominique | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:37:14.5 | |||
2. | Cauchi Emmanuel - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:37:31.1 | |||
3. | Suhard Bruno - Aubret Marc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:38:12.3 |
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:30:05.9 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Marty David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:31:47.1 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:08.5 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • France Amateur Gr. A #5 • France Amateur Gr. N #5 • Ford Ka Cup (UK)
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 119/75 • asphalt 240,94 km - (cancelled 60,71 km)
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:48:49.6 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:49:24.8 | ||
3. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 |
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:48:49.6 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:49:24.8 | ||
3. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 |
1. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 | |||
2. | Henny Cyril - Maëder-Brand Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:51:07.1 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:51:32.4 |
1. | Bonadonna Salvatore - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 2:05:02.0 | |||
2. | Wallon Guy - Daszuk Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 2:08:16.9 | |||
3. | Hurard François - De Marco Christian | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 2:11:29.3 |
1. | Darras Franck - Leleu Dominique | Honda Integra Type-R | 2:00:38.4 | |||
2. | Blin Frédéric - Baziret Yoann | Renault Clio Williams | 2:07:10.4 | |||
3. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX GTI | 2:09:07.0 |
1. | Mauger Simon - Wyndham-Smith Richard | Ford Ka | 2:15:22.1 | |||
2. | Woffinden Shaun - Carter Martin | Ford Ka | 2:15:42.2 | |||
3. | Larcombe Dafydd - Price Gemma | Ford Ka | 2:16:20.9 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #6 • Citroën Trophy (F) #6 • France Promotion Gr. A #5 • France Promotion Gr. N #5
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1998, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 108/70 • asphalt 247,28 km
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:13.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:47.6 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:13.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:47.6 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Thorin Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:26:33.0 | |||
3. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:31:57.4 |
1. | Boreau Eric - Vanbossel Fabien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:14.1 | |||
2. | Viana Laurent - Belot Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:55.2 | |||
3. | Cluzel Ludovic - Roissard Josiane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:44:19.0 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:31:16.8 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Roissard Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:54.2 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:54.6 |
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Finelle Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:26:43.1 | |||
2. | Voirin Christophe - Gaudee Sébastien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:38:07.8 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:41:11.4 |
1. | Brasseur Jean - Brasseur Christine | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:46:38.0 | |||
2. | Bouly Francis - Leclercq Francis | Renault Clio Williams | 2:49:41.9 | |||
3. | Cretaz Alexis - Regnier Carl | Renault Clio Williams | 2:54:10.9 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5
10. 10. – 12. 10. 1997, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 116/58 • asphalt 265,04 km - (cancelled 14,58 km)
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:28:11.2 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:29:42.8 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:33:44.0 |
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:28:11.2 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:29:42.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:36:05.0 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:33:44.0 | |||
2. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:43:29.5 | |||
3. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 2:45:55.4 |
France #9 (coef 5)
11. 10. – 13. 10. 1996, Le Touquet • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 251,14 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:02 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:12 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:24:16 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:02 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:12 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:24:16 |
France #8 • Peugeot Masters
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1995, Le Touquet • ASAC du Nord de la France + Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 75/43 • asphalt 239,13 km
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:45 | |||
2. | Doenlen Fabien - Sauvage Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:19:29 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:22:01 |
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:45 | |||
2. | Doenlen Fabien - Sauvage Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:19:29 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:22:01 |
1. | Sharpe Jason - Haynes Greg | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:41:08 | |||
2. | Dale Justin - Bargery Andrew | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:42:25 | |||
3. | Wearden Neil - Forster Richard | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:42:28 |
France #9 • Peugeot Cup (UK) #8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1994, Le Touquet • ASACNF • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 222,52 km
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:18:11 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:19:48 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:19:51 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:18:11 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:19:48 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:19:51 |
1. | Dale Justin - Richardson Henry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:44:18 | |||
2. | Armstrong Jock - Richardson John | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:46:38 | |||
3. | Blair Mark - Bargery Andrew | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:46:41 |
France #9 • Volant Peugeot (F) • Challenge Citroën (B) #7 • France Amateur • France Promotion
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1993, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 86/46 • asphalt 222,22 km
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 2:12:51 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:15:08 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 2:12:51 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:15:08 |
1. | Boelens Stéphane - Frère Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:30:49 | |||
2. | Sterckx Christian - Regnier Isabelle | Citroën AX Sport | 2:33:04 | |||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Burniat Guy | Citroën AX Sport | 2:41:33 |
1. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Renault Clio Williams | 2:21:56 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:28 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Cabaniols Régine | BMW M3 E30 | 2:24:17 |
1. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:26:25 | |||
2. | Marché Jacky - Marché Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:27:03 | |||
3. | Dupont Eric - Merlevede Ghislain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:29:44 |
France D2 #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) • Renault Clio Cup (F)
12. 6. – 13. 6. 1992, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 103/54 • asphalt
1. | Bernard Paul - Descamps Véronique | BMW M3 E30 | 2:09:18 | |||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:13:21 | |||
3. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:14:25 |
1. | Bernard Paul - Descamps Véronique | BMW M3 E30 | 2:09:18 | |||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:13:21 | |||
3. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:14:25 |
France D2 #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #10
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1991, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 98/59 • asphalt 167,00 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:59 | |||
2. | Postillon Patrick - Fourmachat Anthony | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:27 | |||
3. | Dupont Eric - Dupont Eric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:42:47 |
1. | Postillon Patrick - Fourmachat Anthony | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:27 | |||
2. | Dupont Eric - Dupont Eric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:42:47 | |||
3. | Vernier Philippe - Giffard Denis | Renault 19 16S | 1:44:08 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Baccelli Jean-François | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:46:18 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:47:11 | |||
3. | Colin Philippe - Gilles Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:47:21 |
France Cup (National)
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1990, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 163,50 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:28:56 | |||
2. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:00 | |||
3. | Postillon Patrick - Ceccarelli Bruno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:31:03 |
France D2 #6 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #5
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1989, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 117/78 • asphalt 165,75 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:46 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:26:23 | |||
3. | Polo Sylvain - Sauvage Hervé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:39 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:26:23 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Sauvage Hervé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:39 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:51 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Sauvage Hervé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:39 | |||
2. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:51 | |||
3. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:01 |
France D2 #6 • Dotation VAG
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 102/66 • asphalt 163,10 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASA Ain | 1:23:45 | ||
2. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | Porsche 911 SC | ASA 2000 | 1:24:57 | ||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:49 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASA Ain | 1:23:45 | ||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Plaine de l'Ill | 1:27:27 | ||
3. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Nadine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Centaure | 1:29:40 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Plaine de l'Ill | 1:27:27 | ||
2. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Nadine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Centaure | 1:29:40 | ||
3. | Postillon Patrick - Ceccarelli Bruno | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | Grasse | 1:31:20 |
France Cup (National)
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Le Touquet • Auto et Moto Club du Touquet - Paris Plage • entries/finish - 94/57 • asphalt 166.00 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:07 | |||
2. | Vernier Philippe - Beaussart Guy | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:20:47 | |||
3. | Molon Paul - Debaveye Philippe | Opel Manta 200 | 1:23:03 |
France others
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1986, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 53/27 • asphalt
1. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 2:21:54 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 2:23:30 | |||
3. | Lemay Armand - Gallet Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 2:25:12 |
France #5
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1985, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 400,00 km - (cancelled 34,20 km)
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Auto Verte Team Diac | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Philips Auto Radio | 3:07:47 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:19:10 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Auto Verte Team Diac | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Philips Auto Radio | 3:07:47 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:19:10 |
France D2 #9
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:48:17 | |||
2. | Mathon Bernard - Hanocq Béatrice | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:52:38 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:55:58 |
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:48:17 | |||
2. | Mathon Bernard - Hanocq Béatrice | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:52:38 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:55:58 |
France D2 #5
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1983, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 118/78 • asphalt
1. | Mathon Bernard - Desurmont Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:40:39 | |||
2. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:41:58 | |||
3. | Frondas Bernard - Bufferne Jean-Louis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:43:38 |
1. | Mathon Bernard - Desurmont Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:40:39 | |||
2. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:41:58 | |||
3. | Frondas Bernard - Bufferne Jean-Louis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:43:38 |
France D2 #7 • Trophée Alfasud (F)
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1982, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 135/105 • asphalt 151,00 km
1. | "Heresse" - Schmit Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:04 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:14:41 | |||
3. | Mailliet José - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:15:14 |
1. | "Heresse" - Schmit Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:04 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:14:41 | |||
3. | Mailliet José - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:15:14 |
1. | Donguès Bernard - Lassere Jean-Marie | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 1:22:45 | |||
2. | Bouillard Christian - Tarif Janick | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 1:25:46 | |||
3. | Bataille Franklin - Herbaut Jean-Pierre | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 1:26:07 |
France others
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 142/74 • asphalt
1. | Bos Pierre - Mayet Francis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:30:27.8 | |||
2. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:14.2 | |||
3. | Mathon Bernard - Desurmont Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:31:51.9 |
France others
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1980, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Sanson Guillaume - Demaille Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 | 1:09:11 |
France others
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 175,95 km
1. | Probst Jean-Louis - Royer Jean-Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:41 | |||
2. | Godart Jean-Claude - Godart Joëlle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:45:18 | |||
3. | Cresson - Bussolini | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:45:38 |
France
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Malbran Philippe - Woelffle Olivier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:25:04.0 | |||
2. | Flour Joël - Fouillouse Daniel | Porsche 911 Carrera | ||||
3. | Sanson Guillaume - Champeaux Joël | Porsche 911 Carrera |
France others
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1977, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt
1. | Broudehoux Philippe - "Nuche" | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:02:37 | |||
2. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Bonnet Thierry | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:03:05 | |||
3. | Boulinguez Roger - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:03:33 |
France others
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1976, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 117/94 • asphalt 58,00 km
1. | Sabine Thierry - Surre Dominique | Porsche Carrera RSR | 31:19.5 | |||
2. | Malbran Philippe - Benatier Guy | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 31:39.9 | |||
3. | Broudehoux Philippe - Delescluse Patrick | Porsche 911 Carrera | 32:09.1 |
France others
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/73 • asphalt
1. | Mordacq Bernard - Bret Jean-Luc | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 46:42.7 | |||
2. | Broudehoux Philippe - Delescluse Patrick | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 46:44.8 | |||
3. | Cresson Michel - Eskenazi Jean | Volkswagen | 47:10.5 |
France
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1973, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt
1. | Roussely Francis - Borens Michel | Porsche 911 S | 29:36.0 | |||
2. | Sabine Thierry - Surre Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 29:47.0 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 30:05.9 |
1. | Roussely Francis - Borens Michel | Porsche 911 S | 29:36.0 | |||
2. | Sabine Thierry - Surre Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 29:47.0 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 30:05.9 |
France (coef 2)
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1972, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Laurent Serge - Leclercq Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 32:34.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Boubet Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 32:34.7 | |||
3. | Sabine Thierry - Bedin Claude | Porsche 911 S | 33:41.2 |
1. | Laurent Serge - Leclercq Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 32:34.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Boubet Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 32:34.7 | |||
3. | Sabine Thierry - Bedin Claude | Porsche 911 S | 33:41.2 |
France
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1971, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 33,25 km
1. | Bourdon Joseph - Belly Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 20:29.2 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Hammelrath Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 20:46.6 |
1. | Bourdon Joseph - Belly Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 20:29.2 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Hammelrath Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 20:46.6 |
France others
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1970, Le Touquet • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 36.00 km
1. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Porsche 911 ST 2.3 | 19:50.5 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Todt Jean | Ford Escort Twin Cam | 20:20.8 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | 20:22.7 |
France others
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1969, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/73 • asphalt
1. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | 14:34.3 | |||
2. | Lefèbvre Jean-Claude - Huret Willy | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 15:15.2 | |||
3. | Lamoral Roger - Savoye Jacques | Morgan Plus 8 | 15:26.3 |
France others
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1967, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/62 • asphalt
1. | Vanderschrick Roger - Perrier Jacques | Porsche 904 Carrera GTS | 8:55 | |||
2. | Gaban Jean-Pierre - Colyns Roger | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 9:01 | |||
3. | Bianchi Mauro - Gauvain Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 9:16 |
France others
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1966, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/52 • asphalt
1. | Greder Henri - Vigneron André | Ford Mustang | 5:06 | |||
2. | Bianchi Mauro - Gauvain Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 5:10 | |||
3. | Dassonville Richard - D'Ascarat | Alfa Romeo | 5:12 |
France others
12. 6. – 13. 6. 1965, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/62 • asphalt
2. | Vernaeve Julien - Jacquemin Jean-Marie | Morris Mini Cooper S Mk1 1300 |
France others
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1964, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
France others
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1963, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1. | Savoye Guy - "Mardro" | Morgan | 3:14 | |||
2. | Marnat Jean-Louis - "Ventu" | Austin Cooper | 4:09 | |||
3. | Barbara Roger - Tybou Bernard | Triumph | 4:35 |
France others
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1962, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/33 • asphalt
1. | Boutin Pierre - Lugat Gérard | Porsche | 1:48 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Roland - Lehouck Jean-Pierre | Porsche | 2:36 | |||
3. | De Chabot Stanislas - De Chabot Raymond | Alpine-Renault | 3:11 |
France others
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1961, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt
1. | Boutin Pierre - Lugat Gérard | Porsche 356 1600 | 2:18 | |||
2. | De Chabot Stanislas - De Chabot Raymond | Triumph 2000 | 2:28 | |||
3. | Collas Bernard - Coolen Jacques | Alfa Romeo 1300 | 2:28 |
France others
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1960, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt
1. | Dutoit Robert - Morel Jacques | Porsche | ||||
2. | Barbier Claude - Margo Gustave | Alfa Romeo | ||||
3. | Massenez Pierre - Gauvain Michel | Alpine-Renault |
France others
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1959, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt
1. | Faure Roger-Philippe - Faure Yvonne | Ferrari 250 GTO | 1:17 | |||
2. | Vandamme - Desuremont | Aston Martin | 1:25 | |||
3. | Dieu Joseph - Dieu Denise | MG A | 1:29 |
Points (times) are not complete, but final positions are correct.