Rally Zhemchuzhina Chernomoriya
Russia Cup #5
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 27/16 • asphalt 74,38 km
1. | Ivanov Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 45:55 | |||
2. | Chulkov Vladimir - Kvitka Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:55 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:55 |
1. | Ivanov Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 45:55 | |||
2. | Chulkov Vladimir - Kvitka Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:55 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:55 |
Russia Cup #6
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 33/25 • gravel 84,94 km
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 52:56 | |||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 53:21 | |||
3. | Ivashchenko Gennadiy - Mikhaylov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza | 53:37 |
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 52:56 | |||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 53:21 | |||
3. | Ivashchenko Gennadiy - Mikhaylov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza | 53:37 |
Russia Cup #6
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2007 • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 89,49 km
1. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 56:54 | ||
2. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën C2 VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:17 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:36 |
1. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 56:54 | ||
2. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën C2 VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:17 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:36 |
Russia Cup #6
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 35/21 • asphalt 90,09 km
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 55:33 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 56:32 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Citroën Saxo VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:57 |
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 55:33 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 56:32 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Citroën Saxo VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:57 |
Russia Cup #6
27. 4. – 30. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt
1. | Blinkov Andrey - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | IMPULS Rally Team | 1:00:59 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 1:01:58 | ||
3. | Benyaminov Igor - Benyaminov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:03 |
Russia #13
1. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Berezovskiy Viktor - Gorshkov Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Lyadukhin Aleksey - Rodionov Valentin | GAZ 2410 |
1. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Berezovskiy Viktor - Gorshkov Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Lyadukhin Aleksey - Rodionov Valentin | GAZ 2410 |