Rally del Bierzo
Castilla y León #1
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2024, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 98,70 km
1. | Vilariño García Luis - Míguez Castro David | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 1:03:32.045 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Santín Jonathan - Prada Jahaciel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Boxescars Competición | 1:05:25.857 | ||
3. | Rodil Igón Borja - Álvarez García Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | Laciana Motor | 1:08:46.523 |
1. | Vilariño García Luis - Míguez Castro David | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 1:03:32.045 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Santín Jonathan - Prada Jahaciel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Boxescars Competición | 1:05:25.857 | ||
3. | Rodil Igón Borja - Álvarez García Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | Laciana Motor | 1:08:46.523 |
Castilla y León #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 34/22 • asphalt 114,44 km
1. | Vilariño García Luis - Velasco Enrique | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Repauto | 1:14:00.601 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia N5 | Team Repauto | 1:14:41.064 | ||
3. | Prada Munera Fernando - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | BMW M3 E36 | Team Repauto | 1:18:26.030 |
1. | Vilariño García Luis - Velasco Enrique | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Repauto | 1:14:00.601 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia N5 | Team Repauto | 1:14:41.064 | ||
3. | Prada Munera Fernando - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | BMW M3 E36 | Team Repauto | 1:18:26.030 |
Madrid #4 • Castilla y León #3
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 104,54 km
1. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 1:01:17.093 | ||
2. | Otero José Antonio - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:04:12.421 | ||
3. | Fernández Negro Carlos - Pertejo Rubén | Ford Fiesta N5 | Team Repauto | 1:07:05.277 |
1. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 1:01:17.093 | ||
2. | Otero José Antonio - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:04:12.421 | ||
3. | Fernández Negro Carlos - Pertejo Rubén | Ford Fiesta N5 | Team Repauto | 1:07:05.277 |
1. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 1:01:17.093 | ||
2. | Otero José Antonio - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:04:12.421 | ||
3. | Fernández Negro Carlos - Pertejo Rubén | Ford Fiesta N5 | Team Repauto | 1:07:05.277 |
Castilla y León #4
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 86,50 km
1. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 51:21.531 | ||
2. | Ferrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Repauto | 54:07.720 | ||
3. | Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 54:09.489 |
1. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Repauto | 51:21.531 | ||
2. | Ferrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Repauto | 54:07.720 | ||
3. | Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 54:09.489 |
Castilla y León #1
7. 2. – 8. 2. 2020, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 89,40 km
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Salvo El Hage Laura | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 54:07.8 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 55:56.3 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Team Repauto | 56:18.3 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Salvo El Hage Laura | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 54:07.8 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Portela Moro Alejandro | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 55:56.3 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Team Repauto | 56:18.3 |
Castilla y León #1
8. 2. – 9. 2. 2019, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt 72,96 km
1. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team Repauto | 47:52.6 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 48:12.5 | ||
3. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 49:02.2 |
1. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team Repauto | 47:52.6 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 48:12.5 | ||
3. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 49:02.2 |
Castilla y León #5
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2018, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 91,60 km
1. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:06:25.1 | ||
2. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:07:09.5 | |||
3. | Fernández Olalla Adrián - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Renault Clio Sport | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:09:29.3 |
1. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:06:25.1 | ||
2. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:07:09.5 | |||
3. | Fernández Olalla Adrián - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Renault Clio Sport | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:09:29.3 |
Madrid #5 • Spain others
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2017, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 92,20 km
1. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:02:40.3 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:02:53.9 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor | Citroën AX GTI | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:03:01.2 |
1. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:02:40.3 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:02:53.9 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor | Citroën AX GTI | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:03:01.2 |
Madrid #4 • Spain others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2016, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 98,45 km
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 57:05.7 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 57:41.7 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:44.3 |
Spain others
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2015, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt 109,97 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:10:06.5 | ||
2. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 1:12:05.6 | ||
3. | Fernández Negro Carlos - Pertejo Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Repauto | 1:14:19.0 |
Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Renault 2RM (E) #5 • Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #4 • Spain others
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2014, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 53/19 • asphalt 156,23 km - (cancelled 13,05 km)
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:25:26.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:28:09.7 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:25:26.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:28:09.7 |
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:31:26.3 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Varela Saavedra Javier | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:32:57.8 | ||
3. | González Espino Marcos - Ruiz Arias Raquel | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:33:09.3 |
1. | Fernández Conrado - Folgueral Arias Samuel | Dacia Sandero | 1:53:56.1 |
1. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:44:23.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:25:26.8 | ||
2. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:28:09.7 | ||
3. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:28:24.9 |
1. | Becerra Álvarez José - Arroyo Mayte | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 1:19:32.3 | ||
2. | Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:22:34.3 | ||
3. | Noyon César - García Iglesias Sergio | Peugeot 309 GTI | Team Repauto | 1:26:18.8 |
Spain others
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 37/20 • asphalt 150,04 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:30:47.2 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto Alonso Javier | Renault Clio Sport | Team Repauto | 1:37:23.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:37:44.8 |
Castilla y León #2
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2012, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 59/35 • asphalt 109,65 km
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMP Classic Team | 1:01:42.3 | ||
2. | Iglesias Morandeira José Antonio - Núñez Jacobo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:02:03.5 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:02:46.2 |
Spain others
1. 9. 2011, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt
1. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Team Repauto | 1:04:28.9 | ||
2. | San Segundo Alberto - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:04:41.6 | ||
3. | Ferrero Francisco Javier - Garcia Pacios Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 1:05:39.1 |
Spain others
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 87,80 km
1. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Team Repauto | 56:50.200 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Seat Cordoba WRC | 58:27.300 | |||
3. | Carracedo Francisco - Carracedo Marta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Repauto | 59:14.100 |
Spain others
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2009, El Bierzo • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 100,30 km
1. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team Repauto | 1:04:47.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Chamorro Alberto | Opel Corsa S1600 | Shalymar Competicion | 1:04:51.4 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shalymar Competicion | 1:06:29.1 |
Spain others
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - 50/26 • asphalt
1. | Peláez José Luis - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:17.1 | |||
2. | García Israel - Sánchez Gijón José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Evolucion-A Competición | 1:12:42.7 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Etcétera | 1:13:37.1 |
Spain others
12. 5. 2007, Ponferrada • entries/finish - 54/29 • asphalt
1. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team Repauto | 1:00:58.0 | ||
2. | "Santana" - Menendez Bibiana | Renault Clio Sport | Tineo Auto Club | 1:02:56.0 | ||
3. | Abia Juan José - Álvarez José Alfredo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Team Repauto | 1:04:01.0 |
Spain others
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt
1. | Fernández Antonio - Álvarez José Alfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Laciana Motor | 1:23:35.6 | ||
2. | Garrido Antonio - Folgueral Arias Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 1:23:52.0 | ||
3. | Abia Juan José - Aparicio Alfredo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Team Repauto | 1:24:49.8 |
Spain others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt
1. | García Diz Francisco Manuel 'Pakito' - Garcia Pacios Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Repauto | 1:11:37.8 | ||
2. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Fiat Punto S1600 | Team Repauto | 1:12:49.4 | ||
3. | Fernández Antonio - Arias Federico Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Laciana Motor | 1:13:02.9 |
Spain others
29. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 40/29 • asphalt 20,00 km
1. | García Diz Francisco Manuel 'Pakito' - Garcia Pacios Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Repauto | 34:57.5 | ||
2. | Abia Juan José - Álvarez José Alfredo | Seat Cordoba WRC | Team Repauto | 36:25.2 | ||
3. | Gil Mora Manuel - Abeledo José Manuel | Renault Clio Williams | 36:41.3 |
Spain others
5. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt
1. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A.D.C. Poi | 46:02.0 | ||
2. | Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Team Repauto | 46:14.4 | ||
3. | García Diz Francisco Manuel 'Pakito' - Garcia Pacios Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Repauto | 47:57.3 |
Spain others
13. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1. | Garrido Antonio - Corredera Cristina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 22:16 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Lage Ferreiro Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería La Coruña | 22:33 | ||
3. | Arias Javier - González Herminio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team Repauto | 22:33 |
Spain others
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Ponferrada • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt
1. | Arias Javier - González Herminio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team Repauto | 22:33 | ||
2. | del Rey Mario - Espiga Juan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:38 | |||
3. | Senra Manuel - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 22:47 |
Spain others
16. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 29/? • asphalt
1. | Méndez Cuervo Roberto - dos Santos Fernando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
2. | Garrido Antonio - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ||||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Galicia #1
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Culebra" - Piñeiro Gustavo | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Melén . | Peugeot 205 GTI |
1. | "Culebra" - Piñeiro Gustavo | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Melén . | Peugeot 205 GTI |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Esteban Carlos - Sanjuan Javier | Renault 5 Turbo |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Díaz Felipe - Rodríguez Soto F. | Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Artetxe Santiago - Urrutikoetxea Jon | Porsche 911 SC |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Piñeiro Carlos - Iglesias Pablo | Porsche 911 SC |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Puig José María - Fernández Villamandos César | Porsche 911 Carrera |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Ventura" - De Sas Raúl | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |