Rallye 24 Dordogne Périgord
France Cup
13. 8. 2023, Bassillac et Auberoche • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 91/71 • asphalt 39,75 km
1. | Marty Julien - Dussillos Michaël | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:21.7 | |||
2. | Roussel Frédéric - Hmidache Hakima | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:00.4 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:17.3 |
France Cup
13. 8. 2022, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • asphalt
France Cup
14. 8. 2021, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 92/78 • asphalt 38,01 km
1. | Marty Julien - Dussillos Michaël | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:13.0 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:44.9 | |||
3. | Gobin Frédéric - Mercière Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:48.5 |
France Cup
11. 8. 2019, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 96/82 • asphalt 38,55 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:16.4 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:35.4 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:53.2 |
France Cup
12. 8. 2018, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 91/81 • asphalt 38,55 km
1. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:21.8 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 21:03.8 | |||
3. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:17.0 |
France Cup
13. 8. 2017, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 80/70 • asphalt 38,85 km
1. | Ulbert Anthony - Liraud Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:11.3 | |||
2. | Arnaudeau Yves - Larribiere Aymeric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:12.9 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:14.4 |
France Cup
28. 8. 2016, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 70/58 • asphalt 38,85 km
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:47.1 | |||
2. | Ulbert Anthony - Brugeron Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:09.2 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Lachieze Audrey | Subaru Impreza STi | 23:32.3 |
France Cup
15. 3. 2014, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 51/45 • asphalt 38,85 km
1. | Patier Yannick - Aupetit Stéphanie | Subaru Impreza STi | 22:26.7 | |||
2. | Sauteur Eric - Sauteur Maureen | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:47.2 | |||
3. | Purrey Frédéric - Aberlen Tony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:00.3 |
France Cup
16. 3. 2013, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 54/45 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Mora Antony - Taillandier Thomas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:30.2 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:47.0 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 24:21.3 |
France Cup
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2012, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Mora Antony - Chapront Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:26.9 | |||
2. | Mazeau Jean-Luc - Delage Anthony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:52.8 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:04.0 |
France Cup
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2011, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Malgras Luc - Pluvinage Julie | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 24:38.1 | |||
2. | Arnaudeau Yves - Arnaudeau Julie | Peugeot 206 RC | 24:49.6 | |||
3. | Paillé Paul - Paillé Marlène | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 24:57.0 |
France Cup
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 48/40 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:21.7 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:45.9 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Favreau Marion | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:57.2 |
France Cup
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 49/? • asphalt
Event cancelled after stage 1 due to a crash, which injured 4 people.
France Cup
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 90/73 • asphalt
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 13:48.5 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 14:05.7 | |||
3. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 14:06.5 |
Driver of the car 50, Christophe Tigoulet died after an accident during SS5.
France Cup
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2007 • entries/finish - 108/87 • asphalt
1. | De Sousa Arthur - Clerton David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:48.1 | |||
2. | Lopez Patrick - Cabedoce Richard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:04.0 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:09.0 |
France Cup
11. 2. – 12. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt
1. | Lopez Patrick - Cabedoce Richard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | ||||
2. | De Sousa Arthur - Clerton David | Renault Clio 16S | ||||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
France Cup
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2005 • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Duché Jean-Michel - Gloanec Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:03.4 | |||
2. | Lixon Joffrey - Roux Thomas | Renault Clio Williams | 25:07.7 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:20.5 |
France Cup
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 82/69 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:11.3 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:15.0 | |||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:42.3 |
France Cup
15. 2. 2003, Trelissac - Périgueux • entries/finish - 77/62 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:40.9 | |||
2. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:00.8 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 23:16.1 |
France Cup
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2002, Trelissac • entries/finish - 94/70 • asphalt
1. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:14.6 | |||
2. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:30.1 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:33.5 |
France Cup
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Trelissac • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:17.9 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:34.3 | |||
3. | Loubet Jean-Michel - Borderie Emmanuel | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:16.3 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2000 • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 35/29 • asphalt 29,80 km
1. | Maurat Laurent - Arsivaud Jacky | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:06.0 | |||
2. | Puimaille Daniel - Puimaille Martine | Renault Clio Williams | 21:25.3 | |||
3. | Rebière Philippe - Labrousse Serge | Renault 11 Turbo | 21:35.0 |
France Cup
14. 2. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Cup
14. 2. – 15. 2. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Champeau Jean-Pierre - Aquilino Didier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:13.0 |
France Cup
15. 2. – 16. 2. 1997 • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt
1. | Champeau Mark - Bourgoin Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 19:09.1 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Luc - Massy Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 19:18.3 | |||
3. | Rassion Bernard - Rassion Christine | BMW 320i E21 | 19:33.6 |
France Cup (National)
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1987, Le Bugue • ASAC du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 36/26 • asphalt 151.00 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Lafon Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 1:28:28 | |||
2. | Vincent Bernard - Murer Fernand | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:29:22 | |||
3. | Forces Jacques - Tourret Patrick | BMW 323i E21 | 1:29:33 |
France others
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1986, Le Bugue • entries/finish - 60/39 • asphalt 151,40 km
1. | Célarié Jean - Foltier Patrice | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:34 | |||
2. | Truquet Fr. - Vacheyrou Joël | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:30:06 | |||
3. | Forces Jacques - Tourret Patrick | BMW 323i | 1:30:19 |
France others
16. 3. – 17. 3. 1985 • ASAC du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
30. 10. – 31. 10. 1982 • ASA Club du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - ?/58 • asphalt
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:47:20 | |||
2. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:47:30 | |||
3. | Chatriot François - Sappey Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:50:04 |
France others
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981 • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt
1. | Vivier François - Peyrichou Jeanine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:26:33 | |||
2. | Billion Alain - Boyer Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:27:19 | |||
3. | Bressou Didier - De Calignon | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:28:39 |
1. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 2:17:54 | |||
2. | Vivier François - Bourgoin Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:25:07 | |||
3. | Bressou Didier - De Calignon | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:26:52 |