Rallye du Béthunois
France Cup
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2023, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt 74,72 km
1. | Lapouille Hugues - Devos Benjamin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 46:21.6 | |||
2. | Macé Vivien - Macé Giusy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 47:06.4 | |||
3. | Debove Jean-Luc - Caux Jérôme | Hyundai i20 R5 | 48:16.7 |
France Cup
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 131/86 • asphalt 119,56 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:03:01.5 | |||
2. | Bayard Laurent - Lemaire Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:26.6 | |||
3. | Salaun Samuel - Lefebvre Yohan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:15.4 |
France Cup
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 146/120 • asphalt 39,20 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Citroën C3 R5 | 21:55.3 | |||
2. | Salaun Samuel - Lefebvre Yohan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:14.0 | |||
3. | Bayard Laurent - Lemaire Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:18.4 |
France Cup
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Béthune • entries/finish - 158/109 • asphalt 127,36 km
1. | Wilt Christophe - Leclercq Guillaume | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:41.9 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Forgez Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:49.7 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:10:54.2 |
France Cup
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Béthune • entries/finish - 166/99 • asphalt 135,64 km
1. | Jennings Garry - Kennedy Rory | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:13:09.3 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:13:39.0 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Briois Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:19.5 |
France Cup
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Béthune • entries/finish - 157/97 • asphalt 137,06 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - De Carli Coralie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:37.3 | |||
2. | Reydellet Mickaël - Nollet Stevie | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:15:03.8 | |||
3. | Taylor Peter - Roughead Andrew | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:15:50.5 |
France Cup
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Béthune • entries/finish - 146/78 • asphalt 131,80 km
1. | Salanon David - Libessart Delphine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:14:35.9 | |||
2. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:18:24.4 | |||
3. | Coffey Graham - Walsh Patrick | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:18:26.8 |
France Cup
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Béthune • entries/finish - 133/83 • asphalt 114,40 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:07:04.2 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Tanghe Arthur | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:07:55.2 | |||
3. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:16.5 |
France Cup
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Béthune • entries/finish - 119/59 • asphalt 119,80 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:09:13.1 | |||
2. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:11:02.0 | |||
3. | Dubois Thierry - Ponchant Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:06.2 |
France Cup
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Béthune • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 121,74 km - (cancelled 14,20 km)
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:03:38.2 | |||
2. | Deraedt Sébastien - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:04:48.8 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:08:06.2 |
France Cup
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Béthune • entries/finish - 133/82 • asphalt 115,97 km - (cancelled 8,65 km)
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:34.1 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 1:05:48.2 | |||
3. | Deraedt Sébastien - Milleville Alain | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:07:04.4 |
France Cup
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2011, Béthune • entries/finish - 139/93 • asphalt 122,72 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 1:14:01.1 | |||
2. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:15:50.3 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:16:33.4 |
France Cup
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Béthune • entries/finish - 153/94 • asphalt 135,68 km
1. | Christiann Vincent - Leclercq Guillaume | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:19:50.7 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:20:15.6 | |||
3. | Salaun Samuel - Libessart Matthieu | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:20:22.6 |
France Cup
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Béthune • entries/finish - 147/71 • asphalt 139,45 km - (cancelled 42,78 km)
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 56:55.4 | |||
2. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 57:06.6 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Schulz Pierre | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 59:07.7 |
4 stages cancelled after accident of car #2. Spectators injured and a kid died.
France Cup
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2006, Béthune • entries/finish - 133/74 • asphalt 136,68 km
1. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:06.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:20:16.9 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Leclercq Guillaume | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:20:43.7 |
France Cup
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Béthune • entries/finish - 138/76 • asphalt
1. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:17:57 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Geerlandt François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:20:25 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Genelle Alexis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:21:20 |
France Cup
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004, Béthune • entries/finish - 132/84 • asphalt
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:23:15.3 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Smets Isidoor | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:23:54.0 | |||
3. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:36.1 |
France Cup
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2009, Béthune • entries/finish - 144/76 • asphalt
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:27.7 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:31:37.2 | |||
3. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:41.8 |
France Cup
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Béthune • entries/finish - 129/75 • asphalt
1. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:23:13 | |||
2. | Valcke Patrick - Merlevede Ghislain | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:24:29 | |||
3. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:25:01 |
France Cup
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bethune • entries/finish - 116/79 • asphalt
1. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:20:42 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Paque Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:06 | |||
3. | Darras Franck - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:52 |
France Cup
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Béthune • entries/finish - 117/79 • asphalt
1. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:33:23 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:34:36 | |||
3. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:42 |
France Cup
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1999, Béthune • entries/finish - 82/41 • asphalt
1. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:40:49 | |||
2. | Flament Alain - Schulz Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:42:25 | |||
3. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:43:00 |
France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1998, Béthune • entries/finish - 112/76 • asphalt 161,19 km
1. | Champeau Mark - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:30:56 | |||
2. | Morel Fabrice - Boyer José | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:34:45 | |||
3. | Montagne Lionel - Biju-Duval Martin | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:35:30 |
1. | Quinonéro Salvador - Arthaud Elodie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:37 | |||
2. | Marty Olivier - Ducher Vincent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:40 | |||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:54 |
Franck Leleu, codriver of #130 car, died in an accident.
France D2 #14 • France Cup
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1997, Béthune • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 165,60 km
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:33:31 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:34:32 | |||
3. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:18 |
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:33:31 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:34:32 | |||
3. | Flament Alain - Schulz Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:14 |
France D2 #12 • France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1996, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • entries/finish - 113/66 • asphalt 166,10 km
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:35:24 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:36:21 | |||
3. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:38:18 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:35:24 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:36:21 | |||
3. | Bernard Paul - Thorin Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:38:55 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:05 | |||
2. | Fontaine Stéphane - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:31 | |||
3. | Lambert Laurent - Le Moing Yannick | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:33 |
France D2 #11 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #6 • Citroën Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #5
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1995, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 153/99 • asphalt 149,28 km
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:13 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:27:01 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:44 |
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:13 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:27:01 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:44 |
1. | Kastler David - Kastler Emmanuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:37:21 | |||
2. | Leduc Vincent - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:37:35 | |||
3. | Fontaine Stéphane - Prevost Stéphanie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:37:38 |
1. | Benier Maurice - Bouchet Sabine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:36:57 | |||
2. | Boreau Eric - Girardeaux Stéphanie | Citroën AX GTI | 1:36:59 | |||
3. | Roibet Fabrice - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX GTI | 1:38:13 |
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Martin Patrick | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:32:04 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:32:14 | |||
3. | Corneau Philippe - Stanghellini Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:34:35 |
1. | Deleuze Michel - Leon Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | 1:31:44 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Ducher Vincent | Renault Clio Williams | 1:33:24 | |||
3. | Wehrle François - Roetsch Nadine | Renault Clio Williams | 1:38:56 |
France D2 #10 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Citroën Trophy (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #14
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1994, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 152/104 • asphalt 159,99 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:36:56 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:09 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Valembois Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:24 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:36:56 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:09 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Valembois Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:24 |
1. | Montagne Lionel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:47 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:48:56 | |||
3. | Adam José - Bretar Armelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:49:01 |
1. | Fabre Eric - Fabre Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:47:42 | |||
2. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 1:48:02 | |||
3. | Fressoz Xavier - Delmarre Sylvain | Citroën AX GTI | 1:48:34 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Etelage Christine | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:47:53 | |||
2. | Lombard Pascal - Roman-Siles Sylvie | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:48:46 | |||
3. | Massol Philippe - Magne Didier | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:48:50 |
1. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:44:26 | |||
2. | Devulder Yvan - Pavilla Pascal | Renault Clio Williams | 1:47:41 | |||
3. | Jubert Eric - Robert Bruno | Renault Clio Williams | 1:51:20 |
France D2 #7 • Citroën Challenge (F) • Citroën Trophy (F) • France Cup (National)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 134/80 • asphalt 149,70 km
1. | Gany Sabir - Valembois Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:37 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Thimonier Gilles | Renault 19 16S | 1:27:13 | |||
3. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:29:55 |
1. | Gany Sabir - Valembois Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:37 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Thimonier Gilles | Renault 19 16S | 1:27:13 | |||
3. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:29:55 |
1. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 1:40:33 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Citroën AX GTI | 1:40:34 | |||
3. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:40:46 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Etelage Christine | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:38:46 | |||
2. | Lombard Pascal - Neri Colette | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:39:02 | |||
3. | Florance Eric - Jolly Willy | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:39:14 |
France D2 #6
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1992, Béthune • entries/finish - 106/63 • asphalt
1. | Rats Michel - Bourdaud Gérard | Renault 21 Turbo | 1:36:36 | |||
2. | Gazaud Christian - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 1:36:56 | ||
3. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 1:37:03 |
1. | Rats Michel - Bourdaud Gérard | Renault 21 Turbo | 1:36:36 | |||
2. | Gazaud Christian - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 1:36:56 | ||
3. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 1:37:03 |
France D2 #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #14 • France Cup (National) • Citroën Trophy Gr.A (F) • Citroën Trophy Gr.N (F)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1991, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 154/88 • asphalt 159,25 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:33:35 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:34:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Debaveye Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:26 |
1. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:34:18 | |||
2. | Gany Sabir - Debaveye Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:26 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Prioux Roselyne | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:15 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:38:11 | |||
2. | Bruzi Christian - Pages Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:39:27 | |||
3. | Dubois Jean-Luc - François Catherine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:40:01 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën AX Sport | 1:42:07 | |||
2. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX Sport | 1:42:42 | |||
3. | Chapat Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX Sport | 1:43:01 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Citroën AX Sport | 1:36:39 | |||
2. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Citroën AX Sport | 1:37:39 | |||
3. | Cornette Jean-Paul - Cornette Nancy | Citroën AX Sport | 1:39:48 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup (National) • Renault Sport Cup (F) #4
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • entries/finish - 130/82 • asphalt 161,75 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:00 | |||
2. | Massias William - Leuvrey Jean-Claude | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:32:16 | |||
3. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:01 |
1. | Massias William - Leuvrey Jean-Claude | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:32:16 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:01 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Béranger Stéphane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:33:48 |
1. | Jordan Serge - Béranger Stéphane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:33:48 | |||
2. | Vernet Patrick - Raynal Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:34:55 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:36:09 |
France others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Béthune • entries/finish - 107/76 • asphalt 152,90 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:24.0 | |||
2. | Develay René - Brissart Bruno | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:24:54.0 | |||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:26.0 |
France others
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, Béthune • entries/finish - 87/50 • asphalt 138,95 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:22:11 | |||
2. | Vernier Philippe - Beaussart Guy | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:23:40 | |||
3. | Fleury Philippe - Miquet Alain | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:23:43 |
France others
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1987, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156.00 km
1. | Vernier Philippe - Beaussart Guy | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:44:02 | |||
2. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | Porsche 911 | 1:45:28 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Ferlin Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:46:32 |
France others
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Béthune • entries/finish - 97/63 • asphalt 157,35 km
1. | Mathon Bernard - Delbarre Fabienne | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 1:35:23 | |||
2. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 1:36:15 | |||
3. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:45 |
France others
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1985, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt 177.00 km
1. | Perrard Dominique - Turlur Gérard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:39:57 | |||
2. | Mathon Bernard - Gallet Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:40:16 | |||
3. | Pecqueriaux Claude - Fontaine Bernard | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:42:40 |
France others
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1984, Béthune • entries/finish - 87/54 • asphalt
1. | Mathon Bernard - Hanocq Béatrice | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:54:05 | |||
2. | Perrard Dominique - Foucart Chantal | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:59:28 | |||
3. | Bottini Bernard - Levivier Rémy | Porsche 911 SC | 2:01:21 |
France others
19. 3. – 20. 3. 1983, Béthune • entries/finish - 91/70 • asphalt
1. | Mailliet José - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:34:31.0 | |||
2. | Vernier Philippe - Woelffle Olivier | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:34:41.0 | |||
3. | Perrard Dominique - Turlur Gérard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:37:58.0 |
France others
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1982, Béthune • entries/finish - 99/72 • asphalt 165,00 km
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Périn Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:39:40.6 | |||
2. | Mailliet José - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:32.5 | |||
3. | Mathon Bernard - Desurmont Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:40:51.1 |
France others
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1981, Béthune • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt
1. | Mathon Bernard - Desurmont Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:30:34.0 | |||
2. | Vernier Philippe - Vernier Jeannette | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:32:13.0 | |||
3. | Perrard Dominique - Turlur Gérard | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:32:41.0 |
France others
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1980, Béthune • entries/finish - ?/49 • asphalt
1. | Bos Pierre - Berscheid Bruno | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:10:12.0 | |||
2. | Probst Jean-Louis - Royer Jean-Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:10:51.0 | |||
3. | Mailliet José - Chimot Véronique | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:12:15.7 |
France others
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1979, Béthune • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt
1. | Flour Joël - Woelffle Olivier | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:27:05.9 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Schmit Frédéric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:27:35.9 | |||
3. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Dassonville P. | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:30:08.4 |
France others
4. 2. – 5. 2. 1978, Béthune • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Œil de lynx" - Moisson Pascal | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:02.9 | |||
2. | Truant Bernard - Gerard François | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:28:54.8 | |||
3. | Dehove Gérard - Derain Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:29:36.0 |
France others
5. 2. – 6. 2. 1977, Béthune • entries/finish - ?/39 • asphalt
1. | Flour Joël - Fouillouse Daniel | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 51:23.1 | |||
2. | Mathon Bernard - Decoster Michel | Renault 12 Gordini | 52:56.6 | |||
3. | Truant Bernard - Gerard François | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 53:11.1 |
France others
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1976, Béthune • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt
1. | Mathon Bernard - Decoster Michel | Renault 12 Gordini | 37:36.6 | |||
2. | Quent Hervé - Desumeur Alex | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 38:08.2 | |||
3. | Halm Gérard - Tanesse Daniel | BMW 2002 Tii | 39:12.9 |