East Sweden Rally
Sweden #5
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2024, Linköping • Västra Östergötlands MK • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #10 • MAS Cupen #5
10. 9. 2022 • Östgötaklubbarna • entries/finish - 50/44 • gravel 47,22 km
1. | Gustafsson Kalle - Nilsson Magnus | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:21.0 | |||
2. | Sandell Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:23.8 | |||
3. | Friberg Albert - Thapper Jens | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 26:30.1 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 31:16.4 | |||
2. | Norman Björn - Theorin Marcus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 31:35.9 | |||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Plomén Terje | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 31:36.5 |
Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen #7 • MAS Cupen #2
18. 9. 2021 • Västra Östergötlands MK • entries/finish - 75/61 • gravel 40,78 km
1. | Saarinen Jari - Fornander Jörgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:39.9 | |||
2. | Dannevall David - Jacobson Fanny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:49.0 | |||
3. | Westlund Adam - Sjöberg Joakim | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 26:16.4 |
Sweden #5 • Sweden Junior #5
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2020 • Östgötaklubbarna • entries/finish - 99/61 • gravel 96,88 km
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | GNM Sweden AB | 53:03.4 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Märkesdemo | 54:01.4 | ||
3. | Göthberg Per - Ahl Stefan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:53.4 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | GNM Sweden AB | 53:03.4 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Märkesdemo | 54:01.4 | ||
3. | Göthberg Per - Ahl Stefan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:53.4 |
1. | Ellner Landberg Joakim - Nilsson Emil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:45.9 | |||
2. | Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:47.7 | |||
3. | Westlund Adam - Arhusiander David | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 58:18.3 |
Baltic Rally Trophy #3 • Sweden #5 • Sweden Junior #5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Linköping • entries/finish - 81/43 • gravel 109,50 km
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Volkswagen Dealerteam BAUHAUS | 1:05:11.6 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:35.0 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Volkswagen Dealerteam BAUHAUS | 1:05:11.6 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:35.0 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Volkswagen Dealerteam BAUHAUS | 1:05:11.6 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:35.0 |
1. | Karlsson Simon - Steen Tobias | Volvo 940 | NS Allservice 072-3198040 / Gullabo RC | 1:10:58.5 | ||
2. | Jakobsson Hampus - Jakobsson Pontus | Peugeot 208 R2 | Södertörnsvakuum.se | 1:11:01.4 | ||
3. | Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor | Peugeot 208 R2 | SMK Hörby | 1:11:57.2 |
1. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:41.5 | |||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | AM Elteknik | 1:03:51.8 | ||
3. | Holmberg Johan - Bäck Christoffer | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:33.7 |
1. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:41.5 | |||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | AM Elteknik | 1:03:51.8 | ||
3. | Holmberg Johan - Bäck Christoffer | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:33.7 |
1. | Karlsson Simon - Steen Tobias | Volvo 940 | NS Allservice 072-3198040 | 1:07:24.1 | ||
2. | Lönnström Pontus - Svensson Richard | Volvo 940 | 1:07:39.1 | |||
3. | Liiten Jari - Kjellgren Mikael | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:09:16.3 |
Sweden #6 • Sweden Junior #6
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Linköping • entries/finish - 70/43 • gravel 125,89 km
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | SMK Eda | 1:15:08.6 | ||
2. | Jansson Jacob - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | DA Transport AB / MK Kopparberg | 1:17:33.7 | ||
3. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Renault Clio RS R3T | Helmia Motorsport / MK Ratten | 1:19:55.8 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | SMK Eda | 1:15:08.6 | ||
2. | Jansson Jacob - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | DA Transport AB / MK Kopparberg | 1:17:33.7 | ||
3. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Renault Clio RS R3T | Helmia Motorsport / MK Ratten | 1:19:55.8 |
1. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Renault Clio RS R3T | Helmia Motorsport / MK Ratten | 1:19:55.8 | ||
2. | Karlsson Emil - Arhusiander David | Volvo 940 | Kjellbergs AB | 1:20:26.5 | ||
3. | Åhman Pontus - Åhman Patrik | Opel Corsa B GSi | Almunge MK | 1:21:07.1 |
Sweden #6 • Sweden Junior #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Linköping • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 113,95 km
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:09:19.9 | |||
2. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:11:30.4 | |||
3. | Karlsson Anders - Arhusiander David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Spader Äzz Gruppen Bläster Ind/lack. | 1:12:04.0 |
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:09:19.9 | |||
2. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:11:30.4 | |||
3. | Karlsson Anders - Arhusiander David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Spader Äzz Gruppen Bläster Ind/lack. | 1:12:04.0 |
1. | Jansson Jacob - Strömberg Malin | Ford Fiesta R2 | DA Transport AB Grängesberg | 1:13:49.7 | ||
2. | Wilén Pelle - Holmdahl Martin | Toyota Corolla | Elite Oil | 1:14:28.5 | ||
3. | Telehagen Erik - Jonasson Björn | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:14:30.7 |
NEZ #6 (coef 1) • NEZ Junior #3 (coef 1) • Sweden #5 • Sweden Junior #5
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Linköping • entries/finish - 69/35 • gravel 110,97 km
1. | Friberg Robin - Gustavsson Stefan | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:58.2 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:10:59.7 | |||
3. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:12:23.0 |
1. | Furuseth Sindre - Beckstrøm Øyvind Rødsjø | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 1:14:44.5 | |||
2. | Olsen Arnt Gustav - Eilertsen Rune | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:16:42.9 | |||
3. | Lario Taisko - Ryynänen Sami | Peugeot 208 R2 | V&V Sport Management | 1:18:30.0 |
1. | Friberg Robin - Gustavsson Stefan | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:58.2 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:10:59.7 | |||
3. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:12:23.0 |
1. | Telehagen Erik - Jonasson Björn | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:14:23.4 | |||
2. | Johansson Sebastian - Magnér Jonas | Ford Fiesta R2 | LundinsBil.se | 1:14:28.9 | ||
3. | Jansson Jacob - Johansson Andreas | Ford Fiesta R2 | DA Transport AB Grängesberg | 1:14:58.6 |
Sweden #4
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Linköping • entries/finish - 79/53 • gravel 86,16 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 51:38.9 | ||
2. | Friberg Robin - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:52.1 | |||
3. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 51:53.5 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 51:38.9 | ||
2. | Friberg Robin - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:52.1 | |||
3. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 51:53.5 |
Sweden #5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Linköping • entries/finish - 76/57 • gravel 101,48 km
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:29.1 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Holmstrand Bosse | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Torv & Maskinentreprenad AB | 1:05:37.9 | ||
3. | Karlsson Ramona - Walfridsson Miriam | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:06:09.2 |
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:29.1 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Holmstrand Bosse | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Torv & Maskinentreprenad AB | 1:05:37.9 | ||
3. | Karlsson Ramona - Walfridsson Miriam | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:06:09.2 |
Sweden #5
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Linköping • entries/finish - 70/51 • gravel 87,93 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 54:37.5 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 55:02.2 | |||
3. | Joge Jimmy - Stigh John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Eljas Motorsport AB | 55:06.6 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 54:37.5 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 55:02.2 | |||
3. | Joge Jimmy - Stigh John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Eljas Motorsport AB | 55:06.6 |
Sweden #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2011, Linköping • entries/finish - 88/64 • gravel 102,75 km
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 59:11.5 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 59:34.5 | ||
3. | Sääv Per-Arne - Fredriksson Anders | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 59:58.0 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 59:11.5 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 59:34.5 | ||
3. | Sääv Per-Arne - Fredriksson Anders | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 59:58.0 |
Sweden others
7. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 112/96 • gravel 25,92 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 15:35.2 | |||
2. | Hansson Kjell - Ståhl Mikael | Subaru Impreza NRC 06 | 16:02.6 | |||
3. | Johansson Håkan - Jensen Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 16:03.9 |
Sweden #6
29. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 82/51 • gravel 98,00 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Bilam | 57:25.1 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Monitor Industriutveckling AB | 57:46.3 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Rally Team Olsbergs | 57:57.4 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Bilam | 57:25.1 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Monitor Industriutveckling AB | 57:46.3 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Rally Team Olsbergs | 57:57.4 |
Sweden others
1. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 134/95 • gravel 33,58 km
1. | Thorsell Bengt - Fransson Bo | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 18:53 | |||
2. | Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik | Toyota Corolla WRC | 18:57 | |||
3. | Johansson Håkan - Jensen Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 19:02 |
Sweden #6 • Volvo Original Cup (S) #4
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1994, Linkoping • entries/finish - 79/51 • gravel
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SMK Örebro | 1:01:10 |
Sweden #6
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1992, Norrkoping • entries/finish - 120/69 • gravel
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:23:09 |
Sweden #5
3. 8. – 4. 8. 1990, Linkoping • entries/finish - 165/76 • gravel
1. | Joki Harry - Karlsson Ingemar | Peugeot 309 GTI | SMK Sala | 1:56:10 |
1. | Joki Harry - Karlsson Ingemar | Peugeot 309 GTI | SMK Sala | 1:56:10 |
Sweden #4
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1989, Norrkoping • entries/finish - 148/84 • gravel
1. | Eklund Per - Berglund Bruno | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:07:50 |
Sweden #1
16. 1. – 17. 1. 1987, Ludvika • entries/finish - 157/84 • snow - ice
1. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan | Audi Coupé Quattro | Ludvika MS | 1:52:39 |
1. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan | Audi Coupé Quattro | Ludvika MS | 1:52:39 |
Sweden others
2. 11. 1985 • Nora MK • entries/finish - 271/205 • gravel
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 23:46 | ||
2. | Sandin Bo - Sika Gunnar | Volkswagen Golf | Teknis MC | 23:57 | ||
3. | Johansson Per-Olov - Bergström Lars-Erik | Saab 99 | Hallsbergs MK | 24:09 |
Sweden #2
20. 1. – 21. 1. 1984, Norrköping • entries/finish - 147/74 • snow - ice
1. | Torph Lars-Erik - Svanström Jan | Opel Ascona i2000 | Opel Team Sweden Autoservice | 2:35:39 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Hasselberg Roine | BMW 323i | Förenade Bil Sundsvall | 2:35:59 | ||
3. | Ericsson Mikael - Thorszelius Bo | Audi 80 Quattro | Umeå AK | 2:36:04 |
1. | Torph Lars-Erik - Svanström Jan | Opel Ascona i2000 | Opel Team Sweden Autoservice | 2:35:39 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Hasselberg Roine | BMW 323i | Förenade Bil Sundsvall | 2:35:59 | ||
3. | Ericsson Mikael - Thorszelius Bo | Audi 80 Quattro | Umeå AK | 2:36:04 |
Sweden Junior
23. 1. – 24. 1. 1981 • entries/finish - 193/83 • snow - ice
1. | Pettersson Håkan - Fransson Bo | Volvo 142 | Fjugesta MS | 3:34:52 | ||
2. | Andervang Stig - Widerström Bengt | Volvo Amazon | Skene MS | 3:39:21 | ||
3. | Haag Claes - Dahlin Peter | Opel Ascona | Skepptuna MK | 3:40:12 |
Sweden #1
19. 1. – 20. 1. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Danielsson Bror - Sundberg Ulf | Opel Kadett GT/E | Årjängs MK | 4:25:51 | ||
2. | Nilsson Sören - Olsson Anders | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kils MK | 4:25:59 | ||
3. | Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | SMK Örebro | 4:30:33 |
1. | Danielsson Bror - Sundberg Ulf | Opel Kadett GT/E | Årjängs MK | 4:25:51 | ||
2. | Nilsson Sören - Olsson Anders | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kils MK | 4:25:59 | ||
3. | Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | SMK Örebro | 4:30:33 |
Sweden #1
21. 1. – 22. 1. 1977, Norrkoping • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 EMS | MK Team Westom | 4:26:35 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Hasselberg Roine | BMW 2002 | SMK Nyköping | 4:29:44 | ||
3. | Jansson Lars - Ottosson Ulf | Saab 96 V4 | Films MK | 4:30:37 |
1. | Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 EMS | MK Team Westom | 4:26:35 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Hasselberg Roine | BMW 2002 | SMK Nyköping | 4:29:44 | ||
3. | Jansson Lars - Ottosson Ulf | Saab 96 V4 | Films MK | 4:30:37 |
Sweden
28. 2. – 2. 3. 1975 • entries/finish - 97/? • gravel
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:55:24 | ||
2. | Kulläng Anders - Andersson Claes-Göran | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 4:57:16 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland | BMW 2002 | SMK Nyköping | 4:59:03 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:55:24 | ||
2. | Kulläng Anders - Andersson Claes-Göran | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 4:57:16 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland | BMW 2002 | SMK Nyköping | 4:59:03 |
Sweden #2
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1973 • entries/finish - 99/50 • gravel
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:35:26 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Reinicke Bo | Saab V4 | Arvika MK | 4:39:42 | ||
3. | Börjesson Ruben - Sterner Marianne | Opel Ascona | SMK Nyköping | 4:51:09 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:35:26 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Reinicke Bo | Saab V4 | Arvika MK | 4:39:42 | ||
3. | Börjesson Ruben - Sterner Marianne | Opel Ascona | SMK Nyköping | 4:51:09 |
Sweden others
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1972 • entries/finish - 53/25 • snow - ice
1. | Gullberg Anders - Jansson Sven-Erik | BMW 2002 Ti | MK Rimo | 5:22:21 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Wangstre Hans | BMW 2002 Tii | SMK Nyköping | 5:24:40 | ||
3. | Pettersson Dag - Svensson Ingvar | Opel Kadett | MK Scandia | 5:28:37 |
1. | Gullberg Anders - Jansson Sven-Erik | BMW 2002 Ti | MK Rimo | 5:22:21 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Wangstre Hans | BMW 2002 Tii | SMK Nyköping | 5:24:40 | ||
3. | Pettersson Dag - Svensson Ingvar | Opel Kadett | MK Scandia | 5:28:37 |
Sweden others
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1971 • entries/finish - 94/56 • gravel
1. | Orrenius Carl - Persson Lars | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 3:50:30 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Pettersson Birger | Saab 96 V4 | Arvika MK | 3:53:10 | ||
3. | Göransson Curt - Wilhelmsson Thomas | BMW 2002 Ti | Ljusdals MK | 3:55:40 |
Sweden #2
30. 1. – 31. 1. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/69 • gravel
1. | Orrenius Carl - Persson Lars | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 5:56:46 | ||
2. | Henriksson Jan - Carlström Lars-Erik | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Stockholm | 5:57:42 | ||
3. | Nasenius Lillebror - Cederberg Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:03:38 |
1. | Orrenius Carl - Persson Lars | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 5:56:46 | ||
2. | Henriksson Jan - Carlström Lars-Erik | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Stockholm | 5:57:42 | ||
3. | Nasenius Lillebror - Cederberg Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:03:38 |
Sweden #1
31. 1. – 1. 2. 1969 • entries/finish - 103/57 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Blomqvist Lennart | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 3:21:40 | ||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 3:23:47 | ||
3. | Orrenius Carl - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 3:24:16 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Blomqvist Lennart | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 3:21:40 | ||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 3:23:47 | ||
3. | Orrenius Carl - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 3:24:16 |
Sweden #2
9. 2. – 10. 2. 1968, Norrköping • entries/finish - 102/73 • snow - ice
1. | Waldegård Björn - Helmér Lars | Porsche 911 L | 3:41:48 | |||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Saab 96 V4 | 3:44:42 | |||
3. | Trana Tom - Andreasson Sölve | Saab 96 V4 | 3:45:31 |
1. | Waldegård Björn - Helmér Lars | Porsche 911 L | 3:41:48 | |||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Saab 96 V4 | 3:44:42 | |||
3. | Trana Tom - Andreasson Sölve | Saab 96 V4 | 3:45:31 |
Sweden others
27. 1. – 28. 1. 1967 • entries/finish - 62/44 • snow - ice
1. | Oscarsson Mats - ? | Volkswagen 1600 | SMK Södermanland | 3:42:23 | ||
2. | Eriksson Per-Erik - ? | Volkswagen 1500 | Eskilstuna MK | 3:46:03 | ||
3. | Pettersson Dag - ? | Saab Sport | MK Scandia | 3:48:54 |
Sweden others
21. 1. – 22. 1. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Waldegård Björn - ? | Volkswagen 1600 TL | MK Rimo | 2:10:34 | ||
2. | Pettersson Dag - ? | Saab Sport | MK Scandia | 2:12:23 | ||
3. | Eliasson Lennart - Trygg Gunnar | Mini Cooper S | SMK Motala | 2:13:00 |