Rally di Alba
Italy #2 • Italy 2WD #2 • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Promotion #2 • Italy R1 #2 • Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 2) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #1 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - TOP (I) #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #2
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2024, Alba • Cinzano Rally Team SRL • entries/finish - 154/112 • asphalt 111,83 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:09:47.2 | ||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Hamard Anthony | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Turismotor's | 1:09:50.3 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:09:51.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:09:47.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:09:51.4 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:10:00.3 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Moriconi Massimo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BB Competition | 1:14:49.9 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:15:15.1 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:15:49.7 |
1. | Doretto Matteo - Frigo Marco | Renault Clio Rally5 | Gass Racing | 1:17:26.1 | ||
2. | Zanin Marco - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:17:26.4 | ||
3. | Boatti Andrea - Pellati Manuela | Renault Clio Rally5 | CST Sport | 1:18:09.6 |
1. | Signor Marco - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:10:00.3 | ||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:10:41.9 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Vozzo Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | FP Sport | 1:10:49.2 |
1. | Barbero Matteo - Dalmasso Simone | Renault Clio Rally5 | Alma Racing | 1:18:10.7 | ||
2. | Corsini Alessandro - Barra Ismaele | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:20:23.9 | ||
3. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:21:06.3 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Bay Massimiliano | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 1:12:40.9 | ||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Turismotor's | 1:12:55.1 | ||
3. | Santini Federico - Santini Tatiana | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:12:59.3 |
1. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:21:06.3 | |||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Colombaro Enzo | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:21:16.9 | ||
3. | Varesco Lorenzo - Bottega Nicolò | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Rally Team SRL | 1:22:06.5 |
1. | Lo Cascio Salvatore - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Toyota GR Yaris | Island Motorsport | 1:14:46.5 | ||
2. | Paperini Thomas - Gabelloni Andrea | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:14:48.2 | ||
3. | Facco Jacopo - Doria Nicola | Toyota GR Yaris | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:15:07.3 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:15:15.1 | ||
2. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:15:49.7 | ||
3. | Vigliaturo Denis - Corradini Ermanno | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:18:26.2 |
TER #4 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Junior #4 • TER Ladies #4 • TER Production #4 • Italy #2 • Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1) • Italy Promotion #2 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #2 (coef 1) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #2 (coef 1) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - TOP (I) #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Alba • Cinzano Rally Team SRL • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 101,02 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:00:01.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:00:23.8 | ||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Eurospeed | 1:00:29.4 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:00:01.4 | ||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Eurospeed | 1:00:29.4 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:00:34.3 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:06:33.1 |
1. | Daprà Roberto - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Leonessa Corse | 1:06:13.7 |
1. | Somaschini Rachele - Faustini Arianna | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:07:16.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:00:01.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:00:23.8 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:00:34.3 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:05:59.3 | ||
2. | Di Pietro Gabriel - Dresti Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:06:16.8 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:06:33.1 |
1. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:02:02.6 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:02:42.1 | ||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:03:09.1 |
1. | Greco Matteo - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio Rally5 | Alma Racing | 1:09:04.9 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:09:21.4 | ||
3. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:10:27.3 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:10:27.3 | ||
2. | Santero Samuele - Metaldi Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:11:22.1 | ||
3. | Forneris Alessandro - Cavagnetto Luigi | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:11:31.9 |
1. | Mattiauda Enzo - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:06:36.9 | |||
2. | Facco Jacopo - Doria Nicola | Toyota GR Yaris | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:06:39.0 | ||
3. | Paleari Henssler Tommaso - Bozzo Rolando Davide | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:06:59.6 |
1. | Di Pietro Gabriel - Dresti Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:06:16.8 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:06:33.1 | ||
3. | Santero Stefano - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Clio Rally4 | Alma Racing | 1:07:02.8 |
SS1 - Power stage of CIAR, SS2 - Power stage of TER
TER #4 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Junior #4 • TER Ladies #4 • TER Production #4 • Italy #4 (coef 1) • Switzerland #3 • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Promotion #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Switzerland Cup #3 • GHRP - Pirelli Trophy #3 • 208 Competition Top (I) #4 (coef 1.25) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022, Alba • Cinzano Rally Team SRL • entries/finish - 97/76 • asphalt 121,07 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:13:11.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:13:15.6 |
1. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai i20 R5 | Eurospeed | 1:13:23.6 | ||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | D-Max Swiss | 1:13:36.7 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:13:43.5 |
1. | Spitalier Patrice - Spitalier Nicolas | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:26:57.1 | |||
2. | Loeffler Yoan - Coppa Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 1:27:14.5 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:13:11.6 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:13:15.6 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:13:47.3 |
1. | Hirschi Jonathan - Volluz Michaël | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:15:41.5 | ||
2. | Ballinari Ivan - Giovenale Elena | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACS | 1:16:45.6 | ||
3. | Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:19:11.3 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally4 | Northon Racing | 1:19:07.8 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:20:11.6 | ||
3. | Campanaro Daniele - Ancillotti Cosimo | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:22:01.2 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:13:15.6 | |||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:13:49.0 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:14:03.4 |
1. | Spitalier Patrice - Spitalier Nicolas | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:26:57.1 | |||
2. | Craviotto Davide - Piccinini Fabrizio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Scuderia Dei Fiori | 1:27:13.7 | ||
3. | Loeffler Yoan - Coppa Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 1:27:14.5 |
1. | Coppens Mike - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:19:45.4 | ||
2. | Tettamanti Simone - Petraglio Nicola | Peugeot 208 R2 | D-Max Swiss | 1:25:23.0 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:27:15.7 | ||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Celli Ronny | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:28:17.9 | ||
3. | Gherardi Gianandrea - Modenini Mattea | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Jolly Racing Team | 1:31:27.9 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:20:11.6 | ||
2. | Fiore Emanuele - Casalini Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:24:53.7 | ||
3. | Tiramani Christian - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:25:55.8 |
1. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:29.3 | ||
2. | Manninen Markus - Sillanpää Teemu | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:21:43.0 | |||
3. | Grossi Angelo Pucci - Cardinali Francesco | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:21:43.6 |
Italy WRC #3 (coef 1.25) • Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #3 • Clio Trophy Italia #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Alba • Cinzano Rally Team SRL • entries/finish - 186/132 • asphalt 105,00 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:02:22.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:02:26.6 | ||
3. | McErlean Josh - Williams Keaton | Hyundai i20 R5 | Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy | 1:03:20.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:02:22.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:02:26.6 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:03:35.1 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:02:22.0 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 1:03:37.4 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:03:52.8 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:02:26.6 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:03:52.8 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:04:06.0 |
1. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:14:28.5 | ||
2. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Efferre | 1:15:02.1 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:15:51.8 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:09:56.3 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:09:57.0 | ||
3. | Verbilli Pierfrancesco - Albertini Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | Publisport Racing | 1:14:16.4 |
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2020, Alba • entries/finish - 155/112 • asphalt 102,90 km
1. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:01:32.5 | ||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:01:41.2 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:01:56.0 |
1. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:01:32.5 | ||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:01:41.2 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:01:56.0 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:01:41.2 | ||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Alma Racing | 1:02:04.7 | ||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:02:27.7 |
1. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:03:41.0 | ||
2. | Marasso Massimo - Pieri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:51.2 | |||
3. | Daldini Kim - Rocca Daniele | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 1:05:01.4 |
1. | Cominelli Ivan - Fieni Igor | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 1:14:38.4 | |||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Suzuki Baleno SR R1 | Project Team SRL | 1:15:03.8 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 1:15:06.0 |
Italy WRC #5 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #4 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #5 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #5 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio N3 - Nazionale #19 (coef 1)
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Alba • entries/finish - 180/125 • asphalt 105,23 km - (cancelled 14,39 km)
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 56:20.7 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 58:25.7 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 58:54.9 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 58:54.9 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 59:04.4 | ||
3. | Pinzano Corrado - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:00:11.3 |
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 58:25.7 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 58:54.9 | |||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 59:04.4 |
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 58:25.7 | ||
2. | Pinzano Corrado - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:00:11.3 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 1:00:21.5 |
1. | Valfrè Maurizio - Eriglio Alberto | Mini Cooper S | Meteco Corse | 1:13:30.8 | ||
2. | Felici Emanuel - Manzaroli Simone | Renault Clio III RS | San Marino | 1:14:35.6 | ||
3. | Barberis Ettore - Castello Sara | Opel Astra G OPC | Eurospeed | 1:18:36.1 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 1:00:21.5 | ||
2. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 1:04:23.8 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 1:04:27.4 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Garella Flavio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Nordovest Racing | 1:11:41.5 | ||
2. | Cominelli Ivan - Fieni Igor | Suzuki Swift R1B | Mediaprom Racing | 1:12:27.5 | ||
3. | Schileo Nicola - Cervi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:12:33.7 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Clio R3 | Palladio | 1:06:46.7 | ||
2. | Sorci Oscar - Mosele Matteo | Renault Clio R3 | HP Sport | 1:14:06.1 |
1. | "Cave" - Magnetti Flavio | Renault Clio RS | Cars for fun | 1:06:42.3 | ||
2. | Cittadino Alain - Verzino Luca | Renault Clio RS | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:07:00.2 | ||
3. | Patetta Sergio - Alocco Alessandro | Renault Clio RS | Meteco Corse | 1:07:38.0 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #3 (coef 1.5)
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Alba • entries/finish - 116/85 • asphalt 96,67 km - (cancelled 13,02 km)
1. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 54:43.7 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Giovenale Elena | Ford Fiesta R5 | New Driver's Team | 55:08.9 | ||
3. | Minchella Andrea - Renzetti Daniele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Biella Corse | 55:10.5 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Giovenale Elena | Ford Fiesta R5 | New Driver's Team | 55:08.9 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 55:23.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | 55:31.6 |
1. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 54:43.7 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Giovenale Elena | Ford Fiesta R5 | New Driver's Team | 55:08.9 | ||
3. | Minchella Andrea - Renzetti Daniele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Biella Corse | 55:10.5 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #5 (coef 1.5) • 208 Competition Rally (I) #9 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #3 (coef 1)
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017, Alba • entries/finish - 126/74 • asphalt 93,15 km
1. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 59:55.2 | ||
2. | Colombi Marco - Rivoir Angelica | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:12.3 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | La Superba | 1:00:23.3 |
1. | Colombi Marco - Rivoir Angelica | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:12.3 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | La Superba | 1:00:23.3 | ||
3. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turismotor's | 1:01:50.7 |
1. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 59:55.2 | ||
2. | Colombi Marco - Rivoir Angelica | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:12.3 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | La Superba | 1:00:23.3 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:06:26.3 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #6 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Nazionale #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #8 (coef 1)
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Alba • entries/finish - 122/87 • asphalt 93,88 km
1. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Top Rally | 1:00:34.0 | ||
2. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 1:01:22.8 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Ghione Jimmy | Ford Fiesta R5 | MTM | 1:01:45.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Ghione Jimmy | Ford Fiesta R5 | MTM | 1:01:45.6 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Ford Fiesta R5 | Meteco Corse | 1:02:57.3 | ||
3. | Ronzano Loris Mattia - Nebiolo Gabriele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sport Management | 1:03:44.5 |
1. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Top Rally | 1:00:34.0 | ||
2. | Gino Alessandro - Ravera Marco Simone | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 1:01:22.8 | ||
3. | Villa Manuel - Pons Fabrizia | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:01:53.6 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:05:24.8 | ||
2. | Pulvirenti Andrea - Rosso Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:06:33.6 | ||
3. | Minerdo Daniel - Sacco Diego | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:07:00.1 |
1. | Ferrando Fabio - Marrè Veronica | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:12:22.7 |
Italy Nazionale • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #5
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Alba • entries/finish - 118/75 • asphalt 80,42 km
1. | Betti Luca - Pezzoli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 51:59.8 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Ford Fiesta R5 | 52:52.9 | |||
3. | Aragno Francesco - Mondino Marino | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:56.8 |
1. | Betti Luca - Pezzoli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 51:59.8 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Ford Fiesta R5 | 52:52.9 | |||
3. | Aragno Francesco - Mondino Marino | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:56.8 |
1. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio R3 | Etruria | 54:44.3 | ||
2. | Ronzano Loris Mattia - Nebiolo Gabriele | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 55:44.4 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Trofeo GT Italia #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2008, Alba • entries/finish - 106/70 • asphalt 124,14 km
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Botto Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | Movisport | 1:19:56.3 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:20:51.1 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:21:11.1 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Brusadelli Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:11.1 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Botto Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | Movisport | 1:19:56.3 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:20:51.1 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:21:11.1 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Pogliano Erica | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | X Rally Team | 1:32:57.3 | ||
2. | Sordi Roberto - Ferracin Silvy | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:33:30.6 | ||
3. | Pini Milko - Pellegrini Daniele | Suzuki Swift Sport | TRT srl | 1:34:16.8 |
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 1:26:29.4 | ||
2. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:27:18.2 | ||
3. | Paire Ivan - Florean Fulvio | Renault Clio R3 | Proservice SRL | 1:27:39.0 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Fiat Panda Rally Cup (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
13. 4. – 15. 4. 2007, Alba • entries/finish - 104/66 • asphalt 120,70 km
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:19:44.1 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Mancini Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:19:54.7 | |||
3. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:20:29.9 |
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:19:44.1 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Mancini Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:19:54.7 | |||
3. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:20:29.9 |
1. | Di Benedetto Davide - Giordano Lorenzo | Fiat Panda Kit Car | 1:32:42.2 | |||
2. | Zenoni Andrea - Pirotti Sandro | Fiat Panda Kit Car | 1:33:23.2 | |||
3. | Beccari Massimo - Mazza Michele | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Supergara | 1:34:03.1 |
1. | "Zippo" - Fii Katia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 1:25:48.8 | ||
2. | Bramafarina Alessandro - Saglietti Gianluca | Fiat Punto S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:27:41.4 | ||
3. | Dogliotti Francesco - Florean Fulvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:29:49.9 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 1.5) • Nazionale Zona 3 #4 (coef 1.5) • Fiat Panda Rally Cup (I) #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2006, Alba • entries/finish - 122/84 • asphalt 75,50 km
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Romei Gabriele | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 53:53.1 | ||
2. | Carosso Fabio - Carosso Andrea | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 53:57.1 | ||
3. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 54:17.6 |
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Romei Gabriele | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 53:53.1 | ||
2. | Carosso Fabio - Carosso Andrea | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 53:57.1 | ||
3. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 54:17.6 |
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Romei Gabriele | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 53:53.1 | ||
2. | Carosso Fabio - Carosso Andrea | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 53:57.1 | ||
3. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 54:17.6 |
1. | Pisi Alessio - Lipari Carmelo | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Meteco Corse | 59:05.6 | ||
2. | Matteucci Cristiano - Perna Michele | Fiat Panda Kit Car | 59:19.1 | |||
3. | Araldo Jacopo - Ferraris Francesca | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Promotor | 59:47.7 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 1.5) • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 1.5)
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2005, Alba • entries/finish - 138/73 • asphalt 84,90 km
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Eurospeed | 1:03:40.6 | ||
2. | Tarantino Pasquale - Colombo Fabio | Renault Clio Williams | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:06:26.1 | ||
3. | Pelassa Federico - Marchesini Andrea | Peugeot 206 RC | Happy Racer | 1:06:34.3 |
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Eurospeed | 1:03:40.6 | ||
2. | Tarantino Pasquale - Colombo Fabio | Renault Clio Williams | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:06:26.1 | ||
3. | Pelassa Federico - Marchesini Andrea | Peugeot 206 RC | Happy Racer | 1:06:34.3 |
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Eurospeed | 1:03:40.6 | ||
2. | Tarantino Pasquale - Colombo Fabio | Renault Clio Williams | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:06:26.1 | ||
3. | Pelassa Federico - Marchesini Andrea | Peugeot 206 RC | Happy Racer | 1:06:34.3 |
Nazionale Zona 1 • Nazionale Zona 3
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2004, Alba • entries/finish - 113/79 • asphalt 82,90 km
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 57:44.7 | ||
2. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 58:21.6 | ||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gamma Racing | 58:35.2 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 57:44.7 | ||
2. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 58:21.6 | ||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gamma Racing | 58:35.2 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 57:44.7 | ||
2. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 58:21.6 | ||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gamma Racing | 58:35.2 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 1.5) • Nazionale Zona 3 #1 (coef 1.5)
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Alba • entries/finish - 116/64 • asphalt 89,00 km
1. | Defilippi Armando - Rivetti Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Biglino Gianni - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Eurospeed | 1:09:57.7 | ||
3. | Feghali Abdo - Matar Joseph | Ford Puma S1600 | Astra Racing | 1:09:58.0 |
1. | Defilippi Armando - Rivetti Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Biglino Gianni - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Eurospeed | 1:09:57.7 | ||
3. | Feghali Abdo - Matar Joseph | Ford Puma S1600 | Astra Racing | 1:09:58.0 |
1. | Defilippi Armando - Rivetti Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Biglino Gianni - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Eurospeed | 1:09:57.7 | ||
3. | Feghali Abdo - Matar Joseph | Ford Puma S1600 | Astra Racing | 1:09:58.0 |
Nazionale Zona 1 • Nazionale Zona 3
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Alba • entries/finish - 124/71 • asphalt 99,00 km
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:14 | |||
2. | Filippi Pier Felice - Roberi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:43 | |||
3. | Ameglio Danilo - Marinotto Massimo | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:15:51 |
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:14 | |||
2. | Filippi Pier Felice - Roberi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:43 | |||
3. | Ameglio Danilo - Marinotto Massimo | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:15:51 |
1. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:14 | |||
2. | Filippi Pier Felice - Roberi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:43 | |||
3. | Ameglio Danilo - Marinotto Massimo | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:15:51 |
Italy Nazionale
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Alba • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 88,76 km
1. | Defilippi Armando - Colombaro Enzo | Renault Clio Maxi | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:07:36 | ||
2. | Romano Rocco - Terribile Walter | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:54 | |||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Bobbio Gabriele | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:08:45 |