Rallye du Ternois
France D2 #7 • France Cup
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 107/69 • asphalt 133,35 km
1. | Salanon David - Libessart Delphine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:39.3 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:06:54.6 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:29.7 |
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:06:54.6 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:29.7 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:51.7 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 99/58 • asphalt 161,00 km
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:21:29.3 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:10.9 | |||
3. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:35.4 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:21:29.3 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:35.4 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:34.4 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2017, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 135,55 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:08:23.2 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:59.6 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Leclercq Guillaume | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:11:09.8 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:08:23.2 |
France D2 #9 • France Cup
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2016, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 95/76 • asphalt 133,75 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:10:59.7 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Grech Sylvie | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:11:20.6 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:48.4 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:48.4 | |||
2. | Houssin Jean-Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:12:53.1 | |||
3. | Gonnet Eric - Mathon Nicolas | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 1:13:55.4 |
France D2 #9 • France Cup
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 144,81 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:07.0 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:11:54.7 | |||
3. | Ling Sebastian - Rees Aled | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:24.8 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:07.0 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:11:54.7 | |||
3. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:13:03.4 |
France Cup
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 83/50 • asphalt 123,00 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:03:02.8 | |||
2. | Lance Marc - Lance Freddy | Renault Clio III RS | 1:06:50.2 | |||
3. | Lefrancois Alain - Leroy Vincent | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:06:51.1 |
France Cup
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt 132,30 km
1. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Alexis | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:08:30.7 | |||
2. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:08:58.6 | |||
3. | Lefrancois Alain - Leroy Vincent | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:09:53.9 |
France Cup
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2012, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 83/46 • asphalt 126,80 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:10:19.9 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:55.6 | |||
3. | Lefrancois Alain - Leroy Vincent | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:13:17.1 |
France Cup
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt 137,00 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 1:10:35.5 | |||
2. | Mortier Anthony - Grech Sylvie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:11:47.6 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:06.1 |
France Cup
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 125/80 • asphalt 140,00 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:17:46.0 | |||
2. | Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:21.2 | |||
3. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Grégory | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:19:23.5 |
France Cup
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2009, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 150/123 • asphalt 40,30 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 25:34.5 | |||
2. | Morel Frédéric - Gauduin Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 26:02.1 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Vannoorenberghe Solène | Renault Clio R3 | 26:02.3 |
France Cup
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2008, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 150/118 • asphalt
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Vannoorenberghe Solène | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:41.6 | |||
2. | Deraedt Sébastien - Cornu Nicolas | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 28:08.9 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 28:26.0 |
France Cup
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2007, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 147/116 • asphalt 42,15 km
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Vannoorenberghe Solène | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:47.2 | |||
2. | Deraedt Sébastien - Cornu Nicolas | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:20.9 | |||
3. | Honvault Bertrand - Honvault Adrien | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 27:21.0 |