Rallycrono de Cantoria
Andalucía Rallycrono
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2022 • Motor Club Balcón del Almanzora • asphalt
Not enough crews in entry list
Andalucía Rallycrono #7
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021 • Motor Club Balcón del Almanzora • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 35,70 km
1. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | A.C. Almería | 24:02.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - García Mateo Alberto | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:08.6 | ||
3. | Sánchez Lorenzo Daniel - García Rosado Alejandro | BMW M3 E36 | Clásicos Alcala | 25:13.8 |
1. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | A.C. Almería | 24:02.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - García Mateo Alberto | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:08.6 | ||
3. | Sánchez Lorenzo Daniel - García Rosado Alejandro | BMW M3 E36 | Clásicos Alcala | 25:13.8 |
Andalucía Rallycrono #9
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 27/25 • asphalt 27,60 km
1. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 20:06.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Baena Mazuecos Salvador | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 20:07.7 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 20:52.9 |
1. | Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 20:06.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Baena Mazuecos Salvador | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 20:07.7 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 20:52.9 |
Spain others
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 35,90 km
1. | Clemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Torres Vega Juan Antonio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AGR Competición | 23:43.6 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Muñoz Juana | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:09.3 | ||
3. | Navarro González Juan Francisco - Fernández Torres Francisco Javier | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 24:22.9 |
Spain others
16. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 35,70 km
1. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan Martin | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:30.2 | ||
2. | Capel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona Antonio | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 24:44.5 | ||
3. | López Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Parra Miguel A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Automóvil Club El Ejido | 25:08.1 |
Spain others
17. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 26,80 km
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Moreno Calero Carmen María | Ford Fiesta R2 | Escudería Ubrique | 16:30.7 | ||
2. | Clemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AGR Competición | 16:57.5 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona Antonio | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 17:31.6 |
Spain others
14. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt 24,00 km
1. | García González Luis - Fuentes Parrilla Francisco | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Automóvil Club El Ejido | 15:57.0 | ||
2. | Navarro Castellón Iván - Castillejo García Alejandro | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 16:29.1 | ||
3. | Guisado Roca Enrique - Guisado M. Enrique | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | A.C. Almería | 16:38.6 |