Rally de Avilés / San Agustín
Spain Historic #5
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2024, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain Historic #5
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 108,84 km
1. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:10:08.9 | ||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Club Rally Coruña | 1:11:24.3 | ||
3. | Foncueva Cele - de La Puente David | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:13:05.7 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:10:08.9 | ||
2. | Riberas Joan - Menéndez Fernández Álvaro | Porsche 911 SC | Baporo Motorsport | 1:14:57.0 |
Spain Historic #5
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2022, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 29/16 • asphalt 110,40 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:12:54.4 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:09.4 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:15:11.4 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:12:54.4 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:09.4 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:15:11.4 |
Spain Historic #2
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2021, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 30/16 • asphalt 107,77 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:14:16.3 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:15:47.6 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Mazda 323 GTX | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:17:04.5 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:14:16.3 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:15:47.6 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Mazda 323 GTX | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:17:04.5 |
Regional crews only run first 6 stages
Spain Historic
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2020, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • asphalt 107,77 km
Event cancelled by local authorities after postponement from the original date 11-12/07/2020 due to COVID-19.
Spain Historic #3
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 22/12 • asphalt 107,77 km
1. | Solà Dani - Noriega Alejandro | BMW M3 E30 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:11:47.0 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:12:10.5 | ||
3. | de Alberto Aldo - Suárez Eva | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | EDA Competición | 1:13:06.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Noriega Alejandro | BMW M3 E30 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:11:47.0 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Tineo Auto Club | 1:12:10.5 | ||
3. | López Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Escudería Meira | 1:14:58.2 |
Regional crews only run first 6 stages
Spain Historic #3
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2018, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt 108,00 km
1. | de Alberto Aldo - Suárez Eva | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | EDA Competición | 1:11:56.1 | ||
2. | Suárez Pérez Carlos - de La Puente David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | EDA Competición | 1:13:16.1 | ||
3. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:13:23.7 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:13:23.7 | |||
2. | López Rivas Francisco - Souto Sobrado José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Escudería Terra Chá Sport | 1:14:44.8 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:15:47.0 |
Regional crews only run first 6 stages
Spain Historic #4
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 32/24 • asphalt 108,05 km
1. | de Alberto Aldo - Longoria Antonio | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | EDA Competición | 1:16:19.6 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:18:05.0 | ||
3. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Melide Motor Sport | 1:18:11.3 |
1. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:18:05.0 | ||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Melide Motor Sport | 1:18:11.3 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:19:35.9 |
Spain Historic #6
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt 108,08 km
1. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:21:38.9 | ||
2. | de Alberto Aldo - Longoria Antonio | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | EDA Competición | 1:21:57.9 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Arias Roberto | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:23:27.2 |
1. | Arana Ander - Kobeaga Arkaitz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:21:38.9 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Gallego Martínez Sergio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:25:30.1 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:26:35.4 |
Spain Historic #4
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2015, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 19/10 • asphalt 104,84 km
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:12:32.9 | ||
2. | Palacio César - Pérez Fernández Adrián | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:15:02.5 | ||
3. | Bueno Nido Javier - Canga Vallina Iván | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:18:12.2 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:12:32.9 | ||
2. | Palou Carles - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Black Motorsport | 1:18:46.6 | ||
3. | Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto - Medina Gonzalo | Audi Quattro | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:21:28.0 |
Spain Historic #5
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2014, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 102,52 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:05:16.4 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:54.3 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:07:05.8 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:05:16.4 | ||
2. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:08:26.4 | ||
3. | Borja Saura Julio - Vázquez Búa Adrián | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:08:48.2 |
Spain Historic #4
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 17/9 • asphalt 102,52 km
1. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:09:33.2 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Peláez Jovino | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:11:38.6 |
1. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:09:33.2 | ||
3. | Ambit Salvador Gonçal - Guisset Esteva Carles | BMW 323i E30 | Escudería Osona | 1:15:47.2 |
Spain Historic #6
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 110,44 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:14:59.8 | ||
2. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Tineo Auto Club | 1:15:49.8 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:16:54.0 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:14:59.8 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:16:54.0 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:02.8 |
Spain Historic #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2011, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 110,44 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:19:49.4 | ||
2. | "Ordiales" - Miranda Jorge | Ford Escort MK2 | Club Automóvil Siero | 1:21:26.4 | ||
3. | López Albuerne Pablo - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier | Ford Escort MK2 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:22:16.6 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:19:49.4 | ||
2. | Palou Carles - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Escort MK2 | Auto Club Ronçana | 1:23:50.6 | ||
3. | Bobes Manuel - "Lolo García" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:25:25.7 |
Spain Historic #2
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2010, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 110,48 km
1. | Bobes Manuel - "Lolo García" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:20:00.5 | ||
2. | Martínez Sieso Ignacio - Fernández Irusta José Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | C.D. Adal Sport | 1:20:53.1 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Fluxà Bartomeu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:15.3 |
1. | Bobes Manuel - "Lolo García" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:20:00.5 | ||
2. | Martínez Sieso Ignacio - Fernández Irusta José Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | C.D. Adal Sport | 1:20:53.1 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Fluxà Bartomeu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:15.3 |
Asturias #4
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2009, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 85/44 • asphalt 104,22 km
1. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Tineo Auto Club | 1:08:23.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:08:39.4 | ||
3. | "Rayman" - Pérez Fernández Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Valle Naviego Competición | 1:08:40.3 |
1. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Tineo Auto Club | 1:08:23.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:08:39.4 | ||
3. | "Rayman" - Pérez Fernández Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Valle Naviego Competición | 1:08:40.3 |
Asturias #3
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2008, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 60/32 • asphalt 104,72 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 1:08:49.3 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:08:49.4 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Tineo Auto Club | 1:11:19.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 1:08:49.3 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:08:49.4 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Tineo Auto Club | 1:11:19.0 |
Asturias #2 (coef 3)
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2007, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 86/52 • asphalt 104,72 km
1. | Hevia Marcelino - Ramos Agustín | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia | 1:10:25.6 | ||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tineo Auto Club | 1:11:20.5 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:38.9 |
1. | Hevia Marcelino - Ramos Agustín | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia | 1:10:25.6 | ||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tineo Auto Club | 1:11:20.5 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:38.9 |
Spain #6 • Asturias #2 (coef 4.5) • C2 Cup (E) #4 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:26:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:26:51.0 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:27:09.7 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:26:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:26:51.0 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:27:09.7 |
1. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:28:24.7 | ||
2. | Hevia Marcelino - González Jorge | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:28:33.7 | ||
3. | Sánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:32:06.7 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:08.1 | |||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:34:46.3 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:58.7 |
1. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:32:13.8 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene | Citroën C2 GT | 1:32:20.7 | |||
3. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:32:25.5 |
Spain #6 • Asturias #2 (coef 4.5) • C2 Cup (E) #4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2005, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 164,66 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:37:31.1 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:37:54.2 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:52.9 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:37:31.1 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:37:54.2 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:52.9 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:37:31.1 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio S1600 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:40:42.6 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:45:42.9 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C2 GT | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:45:27.5 | ||
2. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:34.5 | ||
3. | Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:45:37.9 |
Spain #6 • Asturias #4 • C2 Cup (E) #1
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2004, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 154,64 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:45:07.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:45:46.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:45:53.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:45:07.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:45:46.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:45:53.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:45:07.6 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:50:47.3 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tineo Auto Club | 1:51:29.4 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:50:28.5 | ||
2. | Palomeras Jordi Jr. - Pujolar Lluis | Citroën C2 GT | PK7 Competicio | 1:50:34.6 | ||
3. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 1:51:01.9 |
Spain #6 • Asturias #4 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 168,84 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:53:59.3 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Nazábal Ezequiel | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:54:57.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:55:11.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:53:59.3 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Nazábal Ezequiel | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:54:57.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:55:11.0 |
1. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tineo Auto Club | 2:00:09.9 | ||
2. | Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:03:00.4 | ||
3. | García Cabrera Fermín - García Cabrera Gonzalo | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:04:58.0 |
1. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:02:11.0 | |||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:02:13.2 | ||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:03:05.9 |
Spain #5 • Asturias #3 • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E)
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2002, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 77/56 • asphalt 145,78 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:47:30 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:50:55 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:51:54 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:47:30 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:50:55 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:51:54 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:55:05 | ||
2. | Álvarez Félix - Martínez José M. | Renault Clio Sport | El Gaitero Competición | 1:59:09 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:01:04 |
1. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 1:57:39 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:57:39 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Sánchez Óscar | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:58:12 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:58:39 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:59:21 | ||
3. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club Jarama RACE | 2:00:24 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:55:05 | ||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 1:55:36 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio II Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:55:42 |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Asturias • Clio Cup (E) #5
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2001, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 158,72 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:41:46.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:44:21.0 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 1:46:08.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:41:46.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:44:21.0 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 1:46:08.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:49:19.0 | ||
2. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:44.0 | ||
3. | Riesgo Óscar - González Álvarez Jorge | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:01:02.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:49:19.0 | ||
2. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:50:05.0 | |||
3. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | 1:50:51.0 |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E)
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2000, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 63/42 • asphalt 171,86 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:54:58 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:27 | ||
3. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Nazábal Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:02:40 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:54:58 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:27 | ||
3. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Nazábal Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:02:40 |
1. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:03:42 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Belzunces Salvador | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:06:59 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - García Díez Raúl | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:08:44 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:08:01 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - García Díez Raúl | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:08:44 | ||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Carballo Fernández Alfredo | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 2:11:22 |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Asturias • Saxo Cup (E) #4
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1999, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 47/28 • asphalt 171,86 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 2:03:23.0 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:03:36.0 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - González Tomé Mario | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:05:35.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 2:03:23.0 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:03:36.0 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - González Tomé Mario | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:05:35.0 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Puma Kit Car | Red Ford | 2:11:29.0 | ||
2. | Otamendi Simon - González Ángel. | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 2:16:35.0 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:17:08.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 2:13:55.0 | ||
2. | Doménech Ángel - Gómez Elez Miguel | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 2:15:11.0 | ||
3. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Mosquera López Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Jaime Racing | 2:15:48.0 |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 (coef 6)
3. 7. 1998, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 1:53:47 | |||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:55:02 | |||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 1:58:05 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 1:53:47 | |||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:55:02 | |||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 1:58:05 |
Spain #8 (coef 6) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1997, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 179,60 km
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:58:22 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:58:28 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:07:52 |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:58:22 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:58:28 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:07:52 |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 • Supercopa ZX (E)
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1996, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 179,00 km
1. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | ||||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | ||||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën ZX 16V | ||||
2. | Casais Jon - Dorado Juan Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | ||||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V |
Spain #7 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #4
6. 7. – 9. 7. 1995, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 162,34 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:12 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 1:47:33 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:53:48 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:12 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 1:47:33 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:53:48 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:00:15 | |||
2. | Concepción Santiago - Aragón Nuria | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:11 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Díaz Queralt | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:03:17 |
1. | Vidal Toni - Piferrer Albert | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | 2:03:26 | |||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | 2:08:18 | |||
3. | Iglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | 2:21:31 |
Spain #8 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1994, Aviles • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 162,34 km
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 1:47:26 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:47:53 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:48:04 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 1:47:26 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:47:53 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:48:04 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Miño-Lugo |
Spain #6 (coef 6) • Asturias #6 (coef 5) • Clio Cup (E) #4 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #4 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #1
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1993, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 60/36 • asphalt
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:49:31 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 1:49:37 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 1:50:01 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:49:31 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 1:49:37 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 1:50:01 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 1:49:37 | ||
2. | González Naredo José - Díaz Alonso Antidio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Escudería La Carbayera | 2:01:51 | ||
3. | González Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis Alberto | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Berberecho | 2:02:25 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:56:05 | ||
2. | Guixeras David - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:56:53 | ||
3. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:03:04 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Purroy | 1:59:10 | ||
2. | González Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis Alberto | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Berberecho | 2:02:25 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Renault Clio 16V | A.I.A | 2:03:06 |
1. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Louro Ojea Juan | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Rias Baixas | |||
2. | Fraile José Miguel - Narbarte Endika | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | |||
3. | Carabantes Pedro - García Juan Carlos | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI |
1. | Piñón José - López González Fernando | Renault Clio 16V | Almargen Sport | 1:53:30 | ||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 1:56:10 |
Spain Tarmac Cup • Asturias
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1992, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 155,80 km
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente Alejandro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | El Gaitero Competición | |||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Marcos Santiago | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | El Gaitero Competición |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente Alejandro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | El Gaitero Competición | |||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Marcos Santiago | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | El Gaitero Competición |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente Alejandro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | El Gaitero Competición | |||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Marcos Santiago | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | El Gaitero Competición |
Spain Tarmac Cup #4 • Asturias
0. 7. 1991, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Vaz Serafin | Lancia Delta Integrale |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Vaz Serafin | Lancia Delta Integrale |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Vaz Serafin | Lancia Delta Integrale |
Spain Tarmac Cup • Asturias
0. 0. 1990, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Brizuela Fernando - López Porras Francisco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Brizuela Fernando - López Porras Francisco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Spain Tarmac Cup #6 • Asturias
15. 7. – 16. 7. 1989, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 42/? • asphalt
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:10 | ||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:57 | ||
3. | Cima Francisco - Gil José Francisco | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:28:14 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:10 | ||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:57 | ||
3. | Cima Francisco - Gil José Francisco | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:28:14 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:10 | ||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 1:27:57 | ||
3. | Cima Francisco - Gil José Francisco | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:28:14 |
Asturias
20. 8. – 21. 8. 1988, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | BMW 325i E30 | Seur Asturias | |||
2. | Brizuela Fernando - Saguillo Mario | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Cuallada Sport | |||
3. | Lamelas José - Artime Celso | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Varela Competición |
Spain Tarmac Cup #7 • Asturias
15. 8. – 16. 8. 1987, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Foncueva Cele - Martínez Cueto Miguel | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | ||||
3. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX |
1. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Foncueva Cele - Martínez Cueto Miguel | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | ||||
3. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX |
1. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Foncueva Cele - Martínez Cueto Miguel | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | ||||
3. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX |
Asturias
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1986, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cardín Bernardo - Rodríguez José Manuel | Lancia 037 Rally | El Gaitero Competición | |||
2. | Sáiz Jesús - Robledano Javier | Opel Corsa SR | ||||
3. | Martinez Francisco - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | El Gaitero Competición |
Spain #7 • Asturias #6
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1984, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 50/20 • asphalt 172,50 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB | 1:45:25 | |||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 1:45:27 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:47:12 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB | 1:45:25 | |||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 1:45:27 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:47:12 |
1. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Lancia 037 Rally | El Gaitero Competición | |||
2. | González Joaquín - Muñiz Felipe | Fiat 131 Abarth | Escudería Avilesina | |||
3. | "Freddy" - Jaquetti Emilio | Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk1 | Conc. Ford Asturias |
Spain #12 (coef 5)
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1983, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt
1. | Ortiz Genito - Mínguez Ramón | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:29:48 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:30:11 | ||
3. | Oñoro Juan Carlos - Barreras Guillermo | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 1:31:22 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Mínguez Ramón | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:29:48 | |||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:30:11 | ||
3. | Oñoro Juan Carlos - Barreras Guillermo | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 1:31:22 |
Spain #19 (coef 3) • Asturias
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1982, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 50/31 • asphalt 143,00 km
1. | Lacasa Mariano - Balañá Jaime | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:30:03 | |||
2. | Roger Ignacio - Alsina Sureda Joaquim | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:40 | |||
3. | González Mancebo - Martí - | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:32:59 |
1. | Lacasa Mariano - Balañá Jaime | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:30:03 | |||
2. | Roger Ignacio - Alsina Sureda Joaquim | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:40 | |||
3. | González Mancebo - Martí - | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:32:59 |
1. | Roger Ignacio - Alsina Sureda Joaquim | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:40 | |||
2. | González Mancebo - Martí - | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:32:59 | |||
3. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:34:47 |
Asturias
0. 0. 1981, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Graña José Luis - Morales Tomás | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:05:53 | |||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:08:24 | |||
3. | Trigo Segismundo - Marcos Santiago | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:10:50 |
1. | Graña José Luis - Morales Tomás | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:05:53 | |||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:08:24 | |||
3. | Trigo Segismundo - Marcos Santiago | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:10:50 |
Asturias #8 (coef 4)
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1980, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | "Tino Manjoya" - Abollo Juan | Seat 124 / 2100 | ||||
3. | Graña José Luis - Morales Tomás | Seat 124 / 2000 |
Asturias
0. 0. 1979, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Tino Manjoya" - Pino José Bernardo | Seat 124 / 2100 | ||||
2. | González Joaquín - ? | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
3. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Seat 124 / 1800 |
Asturias
19. 8. 1978, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Tino Manjoya" - Pino José Bernardo | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
2. | Graña José Luis - Fernández Villamandos César | Seat 124 / 1800 |
Asturias
27. 8. 1977, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 72/? • asphalt 35,70 km
1. | "Ventura" - De Sas Raúl | Ford Escort MK1 | 52:00.0 | |||
2. | Trabado Carlos - Serrano José Luis | Seat 124 / 1800 | 52:46.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 54:30.0 |
1. | "Ventura" - De Sas Raúl | Ford Escort MK1 | 52:00.0 | |||
2. | Trabado Carlos - Serrano José Luis | Seat 124 / 1800 | 52:46.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 54:30.0 |
Asturias (coef 1)
1. 7. 1976, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 27/? • asphalt 72,00 km
1. | Lobato Luis - Graña José Luis | Seat 1430 / 1800 | ||||
2. | Álvarez Severino - ? | Simca Rallye | ||||
3. | Abraham Víctor - Berjano Santiago | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
1. | Lobato Luis - Graña José Luis | Seat 1430 / 1800 | ||||
2. | Álvarez Severino - ? | Simca Rallye | ||||
3. | Abraham Víctor - Berjano Santiago | Seat 1430 / 1800 |