Welfen-Winter Rallye
Germany others
24. 2. 2024, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 38.00 km
1. | Rostek Dennis - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 29:38.80 | ||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:33.66 | |||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas | Ford Focus RS | RCK Team Hannover | 32:42.93 |
Germany others
24. 2. 2024, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt 38.00 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 28:47.62 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 29:10.89 | ||
3. | Teschner Fred - Otterbach Nico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pole Promotion | 31:21.59 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2024, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 38.00 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 29:01.12 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 29:55.34 | ||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas | Ford Focus RS | RCK Team Hannover | 32:48.35 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #1
25. 2. 2023, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 27/25 • asphalt
1. | Bieg Michael - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 30:40.21 | ||
2. | Thiele Lukas - Felke Ann | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 30:46.11 | |||
3. | Gulba Nils - Gulba Mats | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 30:58.75 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #1
25. 2. 2023, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt
1. | Thiele Lukas - Felke Ann | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 28:51.64 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas | Ford Focus RS | RCK Team Hannover | 30:23.15 | ||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 30:33.93 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #1
24. 2. 2023, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt
1. | Thiele Lukas - Felke Ann | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 31:42.11 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 31:46.79 | |||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas | Ford Focus RS | RCK Team Hannover | 31:48.87 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2022, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 28/25 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 27:05.78 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 27:13.81 | ||
3. | Potthast Axel - Potthast Jan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:14.09 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2022, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 27:48.83 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 27:53.54 | ||
3. | Drüge Markus - Wellmann Christoph | Ford Fiesta R2T | 28:14.49 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2022, Motorsport Arena Oschersleben • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 25/17 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 30:39.48 | ||
2. | Klaus Lutz - Raabe Pascal | Toyota GR Yaris | 31:04.72 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Potthast Jan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 31:15.63 |
Germany others
29. 2. 2020, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Hennemann Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:56.2 | |||
2. | Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 26:13.3 | ||
3. | Sagel Heinz-Otto - Pollmeier Marvin | Porsche Cayman S | MSC Gütersloh | 27:22.6 |
Germany others
29. 2. 2020, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Hennemann Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 32:25.5 | |||
2. | Pöhls Timo - Dagge Vanessa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 33:57.4 | |||
3. | Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 33:57.9 |
Germany others
28. 2. 2020, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Hennemann Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:46.7 | |||
2. | Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 31:47.0 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Nußbeck Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 31:59.8 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #1
23. 2. 2019, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Göttig Stefan - Happel Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:04.20 | |||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 23:22.98 | |||
3. | Gestribow Michael - Volgmann Sarah-Simone | Peugeot 208 R2 | 24:34.11 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2019, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 16/15 • asphalt 35,60 km
1. | Gestribow Michael - Volgmann Sarah-Simone | Peugeot 208 R2 | 26:28.61 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Happel Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:28.92 | |||
3. | Junge Marvin - Gädeke Pascal | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 26:56.25 |
Germany others
22. 2. 2019, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 20/17 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 24:09.37 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Happel Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:12.08 | |||
3. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 24:35.08 |
Germany others
24. 2. 2018, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Göttig Stefan - Borowski Nils | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 24:29.6 | ||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 24:36.5 | ||
3. | Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 24:45.5 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #1
24. 2. 2018, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:05.9 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Göttig Nicolai | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 23:06.2 | ||
3. | Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 23:06.6 |
1. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:05.9 | ||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:16.0 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:53.2 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2018, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 16/12 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:21.8 | |||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:41.3 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 23:42.1 |
Germany others
8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 17/12 • asphalt
1. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | 24:27.4 | |||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 25:14.3 | ||
3. | Schnelle Pascal - Brodhage Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:16.3 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #2
8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/16 • asphalt
1. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | 22:32.6 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:11.6 | |||
3. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:34.9 |
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:11.6 | |||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:34.9 | ||
3. | Kurtz Wolfgang - Prysiaznik Erik | BMW 323i E36 | 24:34.7 |
7. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 16/15 • asphalt
1. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Wenning André | BMW M3 E36 | 22:58.4 | |||
2. | Becher Marcel - Schlüsche Andreas | BMW M3 E30 | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:05.1 | ||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:21.3 |
1. | Becher Marcel - Münstedt Oliver | BMW M3 E30 | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:43.8 | ||
2. | Stamm Holger - Wawrzyniak Heinz | BMW Z3M | 24:05.4 | |||
3. | Hink Benjamin - Neumann Friedrich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:15.7 |
1. | Ritschel Martin - Voigtländer Stephanie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 26:10.0 | ||
2. | Krone Andreas - Wagner Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 26:34.9 | |||
3. | "Schmidtchen Schleicher" - Lingl Haimo | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 27:45.5 |
Germanys R1-Trophy #1
27. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 35/32 • asphalt
1. | Becher Marcel - Münstedt Oliver | BMW M3 E30 | Braunschweiger ATC | 23:46.0 | ||
2. | Stamm Holger - Wawrzyniak Heinz | BMW Z3M | 23:57.7 | |||
3. | Hink Benjamin - Neumann Friedrich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:06.8 |
1. | Krone Andreas - Wagner Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 26:02.4 | |||
2. | Heinzerling Jonas - Dartsch Silvia | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 26:57.5 | |||
3. | Schneider Coralie - Kremer Ella | Citroën DS3 R1 | 27:56.8 |
Germanys R1-Trophy #1
26. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt
1. | Boyke Oliver - Klinger Mirco | BMW E36 | 24:11.1 | |||
2. | Becher Marcel - Münstedt Oliver | BMW M3 E30 | 24:16.0 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:26.1 |
1. | Ritschel Martin - Voigtländer Stephanie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 26:30.6 | ||
2. | Krone Andreas - Wagner Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 27:31.5 | |||
3. | Schneider Coralie - Kremer Ella | Citroën DS3 R1 | 31:38.2 |
Germany others
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:02.3 | |||
2. | Dahms Andreas - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera | 27:44.2 | |||
3. | Hink Benjamin - Birko Sascha | BMW M3 E46 | 27:54.1 |
Germany others
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 26/24 • asphalt
1. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:45.0 | |||
2. | Tamm Helge - Telschow Katrin | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 23:48.4 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera | 24:17.1 |
Germany others
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt
1. | Dahms Andreas - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera | 25:33.6 | |||
2. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:37.4 | |||
3. | Tamm Helge - Telschow Katrin | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 25:47.4 |
Germany others
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 36/31 • asphalt
1. | Hink Benjamin - Birko Sascha | BMW M3 E46 | 24:09.6 | |||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:45.3 | |||
3. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 24:52.5 |
Germany others
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt
1. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 27:05.7 | |||
2. | Tamm Helge - Kutsche Wolfgang | BMW M3 E36 | 27:19.5 | |||
3. | Hink Benjamin - Birko Sascha | BMW M3 E46 | 27:29.0 |
Germany others
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:03.3 | |||
2. | Tamm Helge - Kutsche Wolfgang | BMW M3 E36 | 24:18.2 | |||
3. | Niermann Klaus - Schröder Ulrike | BMW M3 E36 | 24:18.5 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 21/18 • snow - ice
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:56.4 | |||
2. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 45:58.2 | |||
3. | Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 47:13.5 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 19/18 • snow - ice
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:00.6 | |||
3. | Schmitt Axel - von Langendorf Tilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:36.6 |
Germany others
22. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 25/23 • asphalt - snow
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:49.9 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:58.8 | |||
3. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Opel Astra G | 26:42.7 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2012, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt
1. | Robel Thomas - Wichura Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:14.6 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:21.3 | |||
3. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E46 | 25:38.8 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2012, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 23/23 • asphalt
1. | Klimasch Jens - Drechsler Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:34.9 | |||
2. | Hink Benjamin - Pirrone Fabian | BMW M3 E46 | 23:56.9 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:06.7 |
Germany others
24. 2. 2012, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 32/27 • asphalt
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:59.8 | |||
2. | Robel Thomas - Wichura Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:12.7 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:22.5 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2011, Oscherleben • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt
1. | Gerhard Christopher - Poos Marc | BMW M3 E36 | 23:32.6 | |||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E36 | 23:38.5 | |||
3. | Brandes Jens - Gaborsch Michelle | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 24:07.1 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2011, Oscherleben • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt
1. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E36 | 23:27.8 | |||
2. | Gerhard Christopher - Poos Marc | BMW M3 E36 | 23:51.8 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:10.6 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2011, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt
1. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E36 | 23:47.3 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:20.6 | |||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Poos Marc | BMW M3 E36 | 24:23.3 |
Germany others
27. 2. 2010, Oschersleben • ADAC Niedersachsen e.V. • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 23:35.44 | ||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:56.43 | |||
3. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Hartung Nadja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:32.36 |
Germany others
27. 2. 2010, Oscherslaben • ADAC Niedersachsen e.V. • entries/finish - 29/28 • asphalt
1. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 23:35.17 | ||
2. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:22.68 | |||
3. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Hartung Nadja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:32.16 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2010, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Brandes Jens - Siems Jan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:42.0 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:43.4 | |||
3. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E36 | 25:56.1 |
Germany others
28. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt
1. | Brandes Jens - Siems Jan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 26:22.2 | |||
2. | Schmatz Holger - Wawrzyniak Heinz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:55.0 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 27:08.7 |
Germany others
28. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 31/31 • asphalt
1. | Brandes Jens - Siems Jan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 26:01.4 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 26:47.9 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:07.0 |
Germany others
27. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 33/31 • asphalt
1. | Brandes Jens - Siems Jan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 26:46.2 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 27:15.9 | |||
3. | Schmatz Holger - Wawrzyniak Heinz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:18.9 |