Rally Stilobit
Russia Cup #10 • Ural Federal District #4
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2023, Asbest • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 81,10 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Ford Fiesta Proto | 50:51.9 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:04.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:30.1 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Ford Fiesta Proto | 50:51.9 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:04.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:30.1 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Ford Fiesta Proto | 34:48.5 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:04.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 38:53.5 |
SS1-SS4 for Ural Federal District crews
Russia Cup #8 • Ural Federal District #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Asbest • entries/finish - 30/12 • gravel 91,91 km
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:57.6 | |||
2. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel | Lada VAZ 11194 | 59:03.2 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:57.6 | |||
2. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel | Lada VAZ 11194 | 59:03.2 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 40:04.4 | |||
2. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 41:19.1 | ||
3. | Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel | Lada VAZ 11194 | 41:38.7 |
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS5
Russia Cup #9 • Ural Federal District #3
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Asbest • entries/finish - 33/17 • gravel 93,30 km
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:04:01.1 | |||
3. | Chekanin Alexandr - Lyamov Daniil | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:05:17.8 |
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:04:01.1 | |||
3. | Chekanin Alexandr - Lyamov Daniil | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:05:17.8 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 46:10.3 | ||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 46:46.0 | |||
3. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 46:48.9 |
Russia Cup #8
14. 5. – 17. 5. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 89,80 km
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:03.2 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 54:30.5 | ||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:51.8 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:03.2 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 54:30.5 | ||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:51.8 |
Russia Cup #4
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2019, Asbest • entries/finish - 18/13 • snow - ice 81,60 km
1. | Yakushev Daniil - Fadeev Andrey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:40.1 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:49.7 | |||
3. | Popkov Andrey - Sobolev Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 59:55.9 |
1. | Yakushev Daniil - Fadeev Andrey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:40.1 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:49.7 | |||
3. | Popkov Andrey - Sobolev Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 59:55.9 |
Russia Cup #14 • Ural Federal District #5
13. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Asbest • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel 81,60 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:30.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:33.9 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 52:01.5 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:30.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:33.9 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 52:01.5 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:30.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:33.9 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 52:01.5 |
Russia Cup #16
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 17/15 • gravel 83,00 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza | RRC-GT | 47:25.8 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 47:38.5 | ||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza | 48:47.4 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza | RRC-GT | 47:25.8 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 47:38.5 | ||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza | 48:47.4 |
Russia Cup #16
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel 95,80 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 57:28.1 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:05.6 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:21.6 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 57:28.1 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:05.6 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:21.6 |
Russia Cup #22
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 83,00 km
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:33.3 | |||
2. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza | 50:45.6 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Gaponov Stanislav | Citroën C2 R2 | 52:15.4 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:33.3 | |||
2. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza | 50:45.6 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Gaponov Stanislav | Citroën C2 R2 | 52:15.4 |