Rajd Elmot / Świdnicki
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1 • Poland RallyN Cup #1
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 169,10 km
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1 • Poland RallyN Cup #1
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt 132,60 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:09:34.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | EvoTech ProfiAuto | 1:09:49.3 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2-Kit | Team MRF Tyres | 1:10:19.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:09:34.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | EvoTech ProfiAuto | 1:09:49.3 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2-Kit | Team MRF Tyres | 1:10:19.6 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Jurgała Michał | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:14:52.0 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:14:53.5 | ||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Hryniuk Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:14:54.6 |
1. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 GTI | 1:27:20.9 | |||
2. | Kołodziej Aleksander - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 1:28:37.7 | |||
3. | Wyderka Rafał - Klaja-Derda Marcel | Kia Picanto III | 1:34:49.9 |
Poland #1 • Poland Asphalt #1 • Poland 2WD #1 • Poland Asphalt 2WD #1 • Poland RallyN Cup #1 • Poland Debut Cup #1
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 57/43 • asphalt 119,15 km
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:26.0 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:29.6 | |||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:26.0 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:29.6 | |||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:26.0 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:29.6 | |||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Włoch Łukasz | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:08:48.0 | |||
2. | Sroka Adam - Kielar Patryk | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:13.2 | |||
3. | Nowak Marek - Grzelka Adam | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:12:09.5 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Włoch Łukasz | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:08:48.0 | |||
2. | Sroka Adam - Kielar Patryk | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:13.2 | |||
3. | Nowak Marek - Grzelka Adam | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:12:09.5 |
1. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | 1:26:59.8 | |||
2. | Jeziorski Olaf - Kurczobiński Patryk | Renault Clio III RS | 1:27:03.5 |
1. | Janowski Sergiusz - Grzenia Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:20:27.4 | |||
2. | Ciuksa Aleksander - Bądkowski Filip | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:35:35.7 |
Poland #6 • Poland 2WD #6 • Poland Debut Cup #4
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2021, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 102,08 km
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:17.4 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Marten Sport | 55:24.8 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:48.1 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:17.4 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Marten Sport | 55:24.8 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:48.1 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Marczewski Michał | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 58:19.2 | |||
2. | Bubik Krzysztof - Martynek Mateusz | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:00:07.8 | |||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Burkat Dariusz | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team | 1:00:41.0 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:03:15.2 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Zbroja Tomasz | BMW M3 E46 | 1:05:52.4 | |||
3. | Hawro Maciej - Mroszczyk Adrian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:10:56.4 |
Penalties for crews #9 and #29 (5 sec - Chicane) added to SS9 times
Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 62/46 • asphalt 119,90 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:10:50.9 | |||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:11:10.7 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:12.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:10:50.9 | |||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:11:10.7 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:12.8 |
1. | Typa Radosław - Wątroba Bartłomiej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:19:17.0 | ||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Gerber Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:19:37.3 | |||
3. | Mularczyk Marek - Paciej Michał | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:20:45.3 |
Event has been postponed from original date 17-19.04.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19.
Penalties for chicane on Power Stage crews: #5, #25, #31, #46, #52 added to the results SS
Poland #1 (coef 1) • Poland 2WD #1 (coef 1)
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 119,10 km
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:05:45.0 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:05:56.6 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:06:22.5 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:05:45.0 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:05:56.6 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:06:22.5 |
1. | Zbroja Tomasz - Wróbel Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Go+Cars Go+EAuto | 1:10:44.5 | ||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Heller Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:11:31.8 | |||
3. | Strychalski Sławomir - Pochroń Paweł | Nissan 350Z | 1:12:50.7 |
Poland #1 (coef 1) • Poland 2WD #1 (coef 1)
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 103,00 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:57.8 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 58:10.8 | ||
3. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 58:15.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:57.8 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 58:10.8 | ||
3. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 58:15.5 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:02:36.5 | ||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:02:38.0 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Borko Tomasz | Opel Adam R2 | 1:03:33.5 |
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 135,80 km
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Kozdroń Kamil | BMW Compact F2000 | 1:23:57.3 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:24:01.7 | ||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Gryczyńska Balbina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:24:17.6 |
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 136,00 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:57.1 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:21.1 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:19:19.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:57.1 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:21.1 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:19:19.8 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:23:40.5 | ||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:23:45.0 | |||
3. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:25:47.8 |
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 130,80 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:02.6 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:41.6 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Motointegrator Castrol TRW | 1:15:34.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:02.6 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:41.6 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Motointegrator Castrol TRW | 1:15:34.3 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Nowaczewski Jacek | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:33.3 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:19:43.2 | ||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:20:49.9 |
Poland #2 • Poland 2WD #2
11. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 166,90 km
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:32:18.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:32:54.8 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:29.7 |
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:32:18.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:32:54.8 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:29.7 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:41:24.9 | |||
2. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:42.4 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:42:05.4 |
Poland #1 • Poland 2WD #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #1 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #1
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 170,36 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:41:48.9 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:41:50.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:54.8 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:41:48.9 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:41:50.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:54.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:50:07.0 | |||
2. | Kornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz Piotr | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.0 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:52:52.9 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:50:07.0 | |||
2. | Kornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz Piotr | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.0 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:52:52.9 |
1. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:54:47.9 | |||
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:54:56.7 | |||
3. | Górny Marcin - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:59:25.0 |
Poland #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #1 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #1 • Opel Cup (PL) #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2012 • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt 188,88 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:37:57.4 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:38:33.5 | ||
3. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:18.8 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:37:57.4 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:38:33.5 | ||
3. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:18.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:34.3 | |||
2. | Kornicki Szymon - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:44:19.5 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:46:44.7 |
1. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:25.3 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki Paweł | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:48:03.7 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:49:23.4 |
1. | Górny Marcin - Roik Marcin | Opel Astra F | 1:54:23.7 | |||
2. | Winczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan Paweł | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:54:42.3 | |||
3. | Ryznar Łukasz - Janusz Leszek | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:57:40.9 |
Poland #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #1 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #2
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2011, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 44/38 • asphalt 156,90 km - (cancelled 51,30 km)
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 57:56.8 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 59:01.3 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 59:05.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 57:56.8 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 59:01.3 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 59:05.2 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Wilk Maciej | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:02:27.5 | |||
2. | Janczak Rafał - Sadlik Tomasz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:03:28.6 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:03:33.7 |
1. | Markowski Łukasz - Machela Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:04:42.4 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki Paweł | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:07:52.1 | |||
3. | Stalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:12:50.4 |
Event was finished after fatal accident of crew number 46 Sylwester Olszewski - Michał Całek (Honda Civic Type-R) on SS11. Driver died.
Poland #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #1 • Clio Cup (PL) #1
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 54/48 • asphalt 154,50 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:20:03.5 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:21:01.5 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Parry Craig | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:21:14.6 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:20:03.5 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:21:01.5 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Parry Craig | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:21:14.6 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:25:46.2 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:26:59.9 | |||
3. | Markowski Łukasz - Machela Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:27:31.9 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 1:30:46.7 | |||
2. | Bubik Krzysztof - Przybylski Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 1:31:22.2 | |||
3. | Płonka Jacek - Pochroń Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 1:32:14.4 |
Poland #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2009, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 41/38 • asphalt 150,15 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:25:31.3 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:25:46.1 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:25:53.0 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:25:31.3 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:25:46.1 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:25:53.0 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:32:50.5 | |||
2. | Piotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz Anna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:37:02.4 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Zubik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:38:00.1 |
Poland #3 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #3
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2008, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt 170,85 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:28:40.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:29:23.0 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:29:27.7 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:28:40.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:29:23.0 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:29:27.7 |
1. | Piotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz Anna | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:38:41.3 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Pleskot Ireneusz | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:38:46.8 | |||
3. | Pasecki Marcin - Ciupka Ryszard | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:39:10.7 |
Poland #2 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2007, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt 187,75 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:47:40.4 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PlayStation Rally Team | 1:47:48.6 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:47:50.7 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:47:40.4 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PlayStation Rally Team | 1:47:48.6 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:47:50.7 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:01:17.4 | |||
2. | Kostka Grzegorz - Tkacz Tomasz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:01:48.4 | |||
3. | Dąbrowski Tomasz - Stasz Igor | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:02:35.6 |
Poland #2 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 58/49 • asphalt 219,61 km - (cancelled 23,10 km)
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:48:06.5 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 1:49:19.0 | ||
3. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:49:41.0 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:48:06.5 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 1:49:19.0 | ||
3. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:49:41.0 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:02:10.0 | |||
2. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:02:30.7 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Żuk Wojciech | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:02:58.0 |
Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 211,03 km - (cancelled 12,90 km)
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:05:17.2 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team | 2:05:46.1 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Castrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:05:17.2 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team | 2:05:46.1 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Castrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team | 2:05:46.1 | ||
2. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team | 2:08:56.1 | ||
3. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:09:32.3 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz Aleksandra | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:17:51.9 | |||
2. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:19:21.8 | |||
3. | Butruk Kamil - Wilk Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:19:25.2 |
Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 233,04 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:16:13.2 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:17:14.8 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Castrol Rally Team | 2:17:32.6 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:16:13.2 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:17:14.8 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Castrol Rally Team | 2:17:32.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 2:18:58.7 | |||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Selenia Rally Team | 2:20:06.9 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2:28:16.0 |
1. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:31:54.2 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Króliczek Tomasz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:32:03.1 | |||
3. | Szterleja Łukasz - Lisicki Marek | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:32:06.1 |
Poland #1 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 72/32 • asphalt 183,40 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Subaru Polska | 1:55:16.4 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Gieras Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 2:01:33.2 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kulig Promotion | 2:01:53.7 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Subaru Polska | 1:55:16.4 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Gieras Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 2:01:33.2 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kulig Promotion | 2:01:53.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:06:48.2 | ||
2. | Jurczak Damian - Ciupka Ryszard | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Rally Team | 2:08:57.1 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Borysławski Tomasz | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Castrol Rally | 2:14:18.1 |
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:12:09.9 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:15:12.3 | |||
3. | Starczukowski Piotr - Siodła Bartosz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:15:30.7 |
Poland #3 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #3 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt 141,41 km
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix - PTF - Seat | 1:20:21.1 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:22:36.3 | ||
3. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Petro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team | 1:25:07.7 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix - PTF - Seat | 1:20:21.1 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:22:36.3 | ||
3. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Petro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team | 1:25:07.7 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wisławski Maciej | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:28:25.6 | ||
2. | Pineles Jarosław - Siodła Bartosz | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:29:31.7 | ||
3. | Kujawski Robert - Dyduła Łukasz | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:36:57.1 |
1. | Zych Paweł - Szpotańska Majka | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:48:39.8 | |||
2. | Stefaniuk Paweł - Ziarko Piotr | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:49:35.8 | |||
3. | Bocheński Maciej - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:49:40.9 |
1. | Kilanowski Maksymilian - Bożek Rafał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:55.7 | |||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:55.9 | |||
3. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:35:04.5 |
Poland #2 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #1 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 208,08 km
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 2:00:07.9 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:02:16.6 | ||
3. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 2:05:10.4 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 2:00:07.9 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:02:16.6 | ||
3. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 2:05:10.4 |
1. | Stroński Jacek - Króliczek Tomasz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:36:24.4 | |||
2. | Baranowski Krzysztof - Milkowski Marcin | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:37:39.5 | |||
3. | Pol Adam - Olejniczak Patryk | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:39:21.4 |
1. | Opałka Marcin - Bosek Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:23:33.0 | |||
2. | Nowosiadły Michał - Boba Bartłomiej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:26:43.4 | ||
3. | Kucharczyk Maciej - Kucharczyk Andrzej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:28:04.4 |
1. | Dzitko Adam - Olak Jarosław | Daewoo Lanos | 2:28:14.2 | |||
2. | Kilanowski Maksymilian - Krygier Dariusz | Daewoo Lanos | 2:30:22.9 | |||
3. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek Jerzy | Daewoo Lanos | 2:30:27.4 |
Poland #5 • Poland F2 (2WD) #5 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #2 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #4 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 251,20 km - (cancelled 42,00 km)
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:44:20.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:45:00.6 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat | 1:52:22.1 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:44:20.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:45:00.6 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat | 1:52:22.1 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat | 1:52:22.1 | ||
2. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 1:56:53.5 | |||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Partnerzy Renault Rally Team | 2:00:31.0 |
1. | Raczyński Aleksander - Godula Łukasz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:18:04.1 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:18:46.5 | |||
3. | Pol Adam - Olejniczak Patryk | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 2:19:09.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:04:18.4 | |||
2. | Golec Jakub - Płaczek Tomasz | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Czabajska | 2:05:06.1 | ||
3. | Woda Maciej - Sitek Bartłomiej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:05:28.1 |
1. | Spława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak Paweł | Daewoo Lanos | 2:11:24.6 | |||
2. | Sikora Jacek - Wójcik Lech | Daewoo Lanos | 2:11:37.3 | |||
3. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek Jerzy | Daewoo Lanos | 2:13:17.1 |
ERC #13 (coef 2) • Poland #3 • Poland F2 (2WD) #3 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #2 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 233,89 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Wizja TV / Turning Point RT | 2:07:26.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:08:58.0 | |||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:10:40.8 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Wizja TV / Turning Point RT | 2:07:26.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:08:58.0 | |||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:10:40.8 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Wizja TV / Turning Point RT | 2:07:26.2 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:08:58.0 | |||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:10:40.8 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 2:20:36.2 | ||
2. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:21:44.9 | |||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Renault Clio Williams | Gama Bik-Bis Rally Team | 2:26:10.5 |
1. | Lewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko Mariusz | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Andruszko-Lewandowski RT | 2:45:52.0 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Moto Hurt Ropczyce | 2:45:56.7 | ||
3. | Jurczak Damian - Grabiec Marek | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Autorex Rally Team | 2:46:32.7 |
1. | Turski Marcin - Bosek Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:29:14.9 | |||
2. | Koczur Krzysztof - Ciupka Ryszard | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:30:07.0 | |||
3. | Spława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak Paweł | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Snooker Częstochowa | 2:31:28.7 |
ERC #19 (coef 2) • Poland #3 • Poland F2 (2WD) #3 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #2
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, Swidnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 242,53 km - (cancelled 42,24 km)
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:57:20.0 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mobil 1 Team Poland | 1:58:46.0 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:58:49.7 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:57:20.0 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mobil 1 Team Poland | 1:58:46.0 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:58:49.7 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:57:20.0 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mobil 1 Team Poland | 1:58:46.0 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:58:49.7 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 1:57:20.0 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Peugeot 306 GTI | Polsat | 2:11:35.5 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Szymczak Jan | Nissan Sunny GTi | 2:13:21.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sitek Bartłomiej | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Moto Hurt Ropczyce | 2:26:38.8 | ||
2. | Bubel Aleksander - Pasławski Maciej | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 2:27:07.0 | |||
3. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Autorex PPI ETC Rally Team | 2:27:33.0 |
Poland #3 • Poland F2 (2WD) #3 • FIAT CC Abarth Cup #3 • FIAT CC Sporting Cup #2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1997, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 271,37 km
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault PBI Bank | 2:28:19 | ||
2. | Pineles Jarosław - Wodniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:38:55 | |||
3. | Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Tedex | 2:40:12 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault PBI Bank | 2:28:19 | ||
2. | Pineles Jarosław - Wodniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:38:55 | |||
3. | Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Tedex | 2:40:12 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault PBI Bank | 2:28:19 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Malec Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Tedex | 2:47:36 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Nissan Sunny GTi | 2:48:10 |
1. | Ficoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski Sławomir | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor | 3:01:27 | ||
2. | Skrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder Adam | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 3:04:08 | |||
3. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Meisel Erwin | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 3:08:46 |
1. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Autorex | 3:05:35 | ||
2. | Dunat Krzysztof - Ochman Tomasz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 3:09:04 | |||
3. | Turski Marcin - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Castrol / Dominet | 3:09:40 |
Poland #3 • Poland F2 (2WD) #3 • FIAT CC Abarth Cup #3
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1996 • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 220,37 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 2:03:48 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:06:32 | ||
3. | Herink Bogdan - Bronikowski Janusz | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Elf Polska | 2:08:50 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 2:03:48 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:06:32 | ||
3. | Herink Bogdan - Bronikowski Janusz | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Elf Polska | 2:08:50 |
1. | Herink Bogdan - Bronikowski Janusz | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Elf Polska | 2:08:50 | ||
2. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Elf Polska | 2:09:40 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Aquilla Rally | 2:13:39 |
1. | Ficoń Mariusz - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor | 2:31:48 | ||
2. | Skrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder Adam | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 2:36:09 | |||
3. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Racer Rally Team | 2:38:56 |
Poland #3 • Poland F2 (2WD) #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1995, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Rafineria Czechowice Rally Team | 1:30:57 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team | 1:32:23 | ||
3. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Elf Polska | 1:34:47 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Rafineria Czechowice Rally Team | 1:30:57 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team | 1:32:23 | ||
3. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Elf Polska | 1:34:47 |
1. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Elf Polska | 1:34:47 | ||
2. | Dyszy Jerzy - Różański Krzysztof | Renault Clio Williams | 1:46:53 | |||
3. | Cekiera Piotr - Kobos Artur | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:47:17 |
Poland #3 • PZM Cup gr. A #3 • PZM Cup gr. N #3
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 54/32 • asphalt 177,00 km
1. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Tedex Oil Rally Team | 1:33:53 | ||
2. | Chojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski Piotr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | T.A.I. | 1:34:20 | ||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:34:33 |
1. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Tedex Oil Rally Team | 1:33:53 | ||
2. | Chojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski Piotr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | T.A.I. | 1:34:20 | ||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:34:33 |
1. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Polska | 1:34:51 | ||
2. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio 16V | Renault Polska | 1:37:38 | ||
3. | Świeboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Browar Żywiec Rally Team | 1:44:43 |
1. | Kępka Robert - Rak Klaudiusz | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Polska | 1:42:30 | ||
2. | Wrona Roman - Wójcik Lech | Renault Clio Williams | Elf Lubrifiants Polska | 1:44:06 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Burkat Dariusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Aquilla Rally | 1:45:51 |
Poland #3
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1993, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 177,00 km
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:40:09 | ||
2. | Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Rafineria Trzebinia | 1:41:38 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Tedex Team Poland | 1:42:18 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:40:09 | ||
2. | Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Rafineria Trzebinia | 1:41:38 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Tedex Team Poland | 1:42:18 |
Poland #3
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1992, Złoty Las • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt 178,10 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 1:34:39 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:39:00 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Mroczkowski Jakub | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Rally Team Poland | 1:42:10 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 1:34:39 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:39:00 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Mroczkowski Jakub | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Rally Team Poland | 1:42:10 |
Poland #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1991, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 164,40 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 1:35:12 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:38:41 | |||
3. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:41:49 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 1:35:12 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:38:41 | |||
3. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:41:49 |
Poland #3
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1990, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
Poland #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 178,90 km
1. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:39:16 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:40:17 | |||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:39:16 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:40:17 | |||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 |
Poland #2
14. 4. – 17. 4. 1988, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 210,30 km
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:07:16 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:03 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1600 C | 2:17:05 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:07:16 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:03 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1600 C | 2:17:05 |
INT • Poland #2
3. 4. – 5. 4. 1987, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt 208,30 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:01:40 | ||
2. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 2:05:31 | ||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:07:56 |
1. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:07:56 | |||
2. | Kolby Hansen Hans - Hildebrandt Ib | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:11:02 | |||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | FSO Sport | 2:16:44 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:01:40 | ||
2. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 2:05:31 | ||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:07:56 |
Poland #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 181,80 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 1:47:42 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:53:45 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:59:26 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 1:47:42 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:53:45 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:59:26 |
Poland #3
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1985, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 200,40 km
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI |
Poland #1
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 183.00 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 2:03:08 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:03:46 | |||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:07:23 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 2:03:08 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:03:46 | |||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:07:23 |
Poland #1
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1981, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 202,00 km
1. | Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Różański Jacek | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:14:19 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Krzemiński Włodzimierz | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:16:25 | |||
3. | Plucha Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:16:45 |
1. | Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Różański Jacek | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:14:19 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Krzemiński Włodzimierz | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:16:25 | |||
3. | Plucha Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:16:45 |
Poland #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1980, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - 38/19 • asphalt 200,50 km
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:11:38 | ||
2. | Orski Lesław - Hałasa Stanislaw | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:23:19 | |||
3. | Maliński Zbigniew - Wodziński Andrzej | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:24:42 |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:11:38 | ||
2. | Orski Lesław - Hałasa Stanislaw | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:23:19 | |||
3. | Maliński Zbigniew - Wodziński Andrzej | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:24:42 |
Poland #1
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1980, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 156,00 km
1. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:50:30 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 1:50:41 | ||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Krzemiński Włodzimierz | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:56:01 |
1. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:50:30 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 1:50:41 | ||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Krzemiński Włodzimierz | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:56:01 |
Poland #3
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1979, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 202,50 km
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:20:24 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Pawłowski Marek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:26:25 | |||
3. | Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk Henryk | Fiat 128 Sport | 2:33:41 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:20:24 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Pawłowski Marek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:26:25 | |||
3. | Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk Henryk | Fiat 128 Sport | 2:33:41 |
Poland #3
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1978, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - 61/35 • asphalt - snow 240,20 km
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:36:00 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:39:24 | |||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Czarnecki Krzysztof | Renault 12 Gordini |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:36:00 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:39:24 | |||
3. | Polak Wiktor - Czarnecki Krzysztof | Renault 12 Gordini |
South-West Zone (RSMS Płd.-Zach.) #2
23. 10. 1977, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kopczyk Ryszard - Fabiański Henryk | Polski Fiat 125p |
1. | Kopczyk Ryszard - Fabiański Henryk | Polski Fiat 125p |
North-West Zone (RSMS Płn.-Zach.) #4
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1976, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kopczyk Ryszard - Fabiański Henryk | Porsche 912 |
Lower Silesia Zone (RSMOD) #3
0. 0. 0000, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Saliński Stefan - Krakowczyk Henryk | Wartburg 353 |
14. 10. 1973, Świdnica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt