Rallye Vallée de l'Homme
Ex-Sarladais/Sarlat
France Cup
8. 10. 2023, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 73/54 • asphalt 40,10 km
1. | Marty Julien - Maury Jean-Luc | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:35.7 | |||
2. | Bonfils Hugo - Michellier Anne-Lise | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 22:50.7 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Besson Laurine | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:19.3 |
France Cup
9. 10. 2022, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Marty Julien - Maury Jean-Luc | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:52.2 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:54.3 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Liraud Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 26:16.5 |
France Cup
13. 10. 2019, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:46.2 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:58.4 | |||
3. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:52.7 |
France Cup
14. 10. 2018, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 84/69 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:13.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Curel Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:33.2 | |||
3. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:49.0 |
France Cup
8. 10. 2017, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt 40,00 km - (cancelled 32,00 km)
Race was stopped and then cancelled after the death of Antony Mora.
France Cup
9. 10. 2016, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 110/75 • asphalt 40,00 km - (cancelled 8,00 km)
1. | Mora Antony - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:17.5 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 19:44.7 | |||
3. | Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:57.2 |
France Cup
11. 10. 2015, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 82/65 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:58.4 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 23:58.5 | |||
3. | Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:11.5 |
France Cup
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Sarlat • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:41.9 | |||
2. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:13.5 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Van Geystelen Damien | Renault Clio Williams | 26:21.8 |
France Cup
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Sarlat • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 39,30 km
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:17.5 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:48.2 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Jouandeaud Yann | Subaru Impreza STi | 27:05.9 |
France Cup
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2012, Sarlat • entries/finish - 97/71 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Mora Antony - Coeffe Gérard | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:18.8 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Duchadeau Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi | 27:27.7 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:12.2 |
France Cup
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 108/84 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:24.4 | |||
2. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:38.5 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:51.6 |
France Cup
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Mora Antony - Chapront Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:24.3 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:18.5 | |||
3. | Ulbert Anthony - Duhamel Victorien | Renault Clio RS | 24:58.9 |
France Cup
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:28.6 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:03.9 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:06.6 |
France Cup
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:08.0 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:13.8 | |||
3. | Laleu Dominique - Dupont Pascal | Renault Clio | 24:47.7 |
France Cup
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:56.1 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:26.7 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Gutierrez Nelly | Citroën C2 R2 | 24:40.0 |
France Cup
18. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 70/59 • asphalt
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:48.6 | |||
2. | Lopez Patrick - Saillard Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:37.5 | |||
3. | Tomasella Laurent - Gubemez Nely | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:10.7 |
France Cup
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 74/63 • asphalt 39,68 km
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:55.3 | |||
2. | Lixon Joffrey - Roux Thomas | Renault Clio Williams | 24:04.4 | |||
3. | Tomasella Laurent - Parade Gaëtan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:07.9 |
France Cup
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2004, Sarlat • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt 39,68 km
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:21.9 | |||
2. | Duché Jean-Michel - Lebourg Emmanuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:12.8 | |||
3. | Malgras Luc - Rambeau Christophe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:23.3 |
France Cup
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003, Sarlat • entries/finish - 78/64 • asphalt 39,68 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:58.1 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:17.2 | |||
3. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:35.8 |
France Cup
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2002, Sarlat • entries/finish - 80/60 • asphalt 39,20 km
1. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:06.7 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:23.0 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:57.2 |
France Cup
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2001, Sarlat-en-Périgord • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:29.4 | |||
2. | Bizalion Paul - Leon Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:58.5 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:53.0 |
France Cup
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2000, Sarlat la Canéda • Ecurie Top Chrono • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt 39,20 km
1. | Puimaille Daniel - Puimaille Martine | Renault Clio Williams | 25:02.2 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 25:10.9 | |||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Arsivaud Jacky | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 25:12.2 |
France Cup
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Cup
24. 3. 1996 • ASA Guyenne Villeneuvoise • entries/finish - 71/48 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Labatut François | BMW M3 E30 | 22:55.5 | |||
2. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 23:28.8 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Albie Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:39.1 |
France Cup
26. 3. 1995, Sarlat • ASA Armagnac Bigorre • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Roux Marcel - Defay Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 21:27 | |||
2. | Aquilino Alain - Aquilino Didier | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 21:38 | |||
3. | Laborde Philippe - Courtine Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 22:01 |