Hemicuda Rally
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8 • FIRC #5
20. 10. 2024, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8 • FIRC #6
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2023, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 147/105 • asphalt 105,16 km
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:00:20.9 | ||
2. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:48.3 | ||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Vuylsteke Peter | Porsche 991 GT3 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:50.8 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:11.5 | ||
2. | Depotter Lander - Depotter Ruben | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:07:50.9 | ||
3. | Ippen Nard - Bierbooms Mark | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:07:52.0 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:00:20.9 | ||
2. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:48.3 | ||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Vuylsteke Peter | Porsche 991 GT3 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:50.8 |
1. | Puype Simon - Puype Paul | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:42.7 | ||
2. | Verbeke Kevin - Gillis Koen | Toyota Corolla KE70 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:22.3 | ||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - Lapeire Sonny | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:28.3 |
1. | Merlevede Cedriek - Ozeel Thijs | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:05.9 | ||
2. | Lietaert Stijn - Lietaert Emiel | BMW E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:10:19.0 | ||
3. | Vandoolaeghe Mathieu - Serpieters Laurens | Mercedes-Benz 190E Diesel | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:04.3 |
1. | Walraven René - Ruiter Joyce | BMW 325i E36 | 1:08:51.8 | |||
2. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:09:26.9 | |||
3. | Clark Gawaine - Clark Lois | Subaru Impreza | RAC MSA | 1:11:31.4 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • FIRC #6
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2022, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 133/93 • asphalt 109,56 km
1. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 1:02:42.1 | |||
2. | Cracco Pieter Jan Michiel - Callens Laury | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:03:15.9 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:34.8 |
1. | Lynneel Michael - Seynaeve Griffin | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:31.4 | |||
2. | Decock Jeffrey - Willem Hans | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 1:16:30.0 | |||
3. | Sintubin Leander - Verduyn Arne | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:16:49.1 |
1. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 1:02:42.1 | |||
2. | Cracco Pieter Jan Michiel - Callens Laury | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:03:15.9 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:34.8 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vandewalle Martine | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:05:43.8 | |||
2. | Debue Claude - Lamerand Cedric | Opel Ascona A | 1:11:58.0 | |||
3. | Verbeke Kevin - Gillis Koen | Toyota Corolla KE70 | 1:13:05.4 |
1. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:07:52.6 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 244 | 1:09:46.5 | |||
3. | Vandenheede Lorenzo - Douchy Pieter | BMW M3 E36 | 1:10:38.1 |
1. | Singleton Scott - Diffin Kyle | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:11:27.9 | |||
2. | Wood David - Hedges James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:13:08.5 | |||
3. | Hands Paul - Dawson Ben | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:14:21.7 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 147/102 • asphalt 88,76 km
1. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 49:58.0 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:26.8 | |||
3. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 51:24.8 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:30.9 | |||
2. | Blanchard Stijn - Naessens Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:00:22.0 | |||
3. | Baert Arne - De Cat Niels | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:00:32.7 |
1. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 49:58.0 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:26.8 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Ford Fiesta R5 | 51:29.5 |
1. | Rogiers Glenn - Denblyden Filip | Opel Kadett C | 56:20.8 | |||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Morreel Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 56:24.3 | |||
3. | Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter | Porsche 911 SC | 56:36.7 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 51:24.8 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Vandewalle Martine | Opel Manta 400 | 52:49.9 | |||
3. | Merlevede Cedriek - Callens Laury | BMW M3 E30 | 53:49.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • Clio II Cup Rally Challenge (BEL) #3 • FIRC #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • asphalt 88,76 km
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • FIRC #6
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 158/113 • asphalt 96,06 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Porsche 997 GT3 | 55:04.3 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 55:43.1 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 56:43.0 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:02.1 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Decruyenaere Thalia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:11.1 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:03:37.2 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Porsche 997 GT3 | 55:04.3 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 55:43.1 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 56:43.0 |
1. | Cornelis Bert - Caytan Steven | Opel Monza | 58:57.4 | |||
2. | Merlevede Cedriek - Werner Frank | Opel Ascona B | 59:57.8 | |||
3. | Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:00:33.7 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 57:09.5 | |||
2. | Prinzie Stefaan - Ozeel Thijs | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:24.7 | |||
3. | Fonteyne Bram - Dhaene Lander | Volvo 244 | 1:00:39.1 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 56:43.0 | |||
2. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Fiesta R5 | 57:25.1 | |||
3. | Clements Tony - Graham Stanley | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:59.7 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • Clio II Cup Rally Challenge (BEL) #4 • FIRC #8 • Pinto Cup #9
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2018, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 137/84 • asphalt 95,49 km
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:30.6 | |||
2. | Barbier Philip - Provoost Jean-Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:13.5 | |||
3. | Renier Bjorn - Collez Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:43.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:58.5 | |||
2. | Vanderhauwaert Peter - Desnerck Dorian | Renault Clio RS | 59:43.9 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Deschilder Sien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:00:18.5 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:30.6 | |||
2. | Barbier Philip - Provoost Jean-Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:13.5 | |||
3. | Renier Bjorn - Collez Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:43.5 |
1. | Prinzie Stefaan - Declerck Kurt | Opel Ascona B | 57:30.7 | |||
2. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 58:57.5 | |||
3. | Lacour Geert - Casier Kris | Porsche 911 SC | 59:55.5 |
1. | Gruwez James - Gruwez Sharon | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:04:40.7 | |||
2. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:05:09.2 | |||
3. | Raecke Roel - Vanquaethem Sven | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:08:40.2 |
1. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 57:58.5 | |||
2. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 58:13.7 | |||
3. | Cook Bill - Thompson Robert | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:02:24.1 |
1. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:16.2 | |||
2. | Lietaer Mathieu - Verfaillie Sean | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:03:48.0 | |||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:05:14.6 |
1. | Vanderhauwaert Peter - Desnerck Dorian | Renault Clio RS | 59:43.9 | |||
2. | Conard David - Hendrickx David | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:36.8 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • FIRC #6
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 119/82 • asphalt
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:01:02.6 | |||
2. | Barbier Philip - Provoost Jean-Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.5 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:30.1 |
1. | Berville Frédéric - Eggermont Wim | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:07:37.8 | |||
2. | Vitse Ludovic - Deschilder Sien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:22.5 | |||
3. | Vermeersch Glen - Soenen Jan | Peugeot 106 | 1:10:08.9 |
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:01:02.6 | |||
2. | Barbier Philip - Provoost Jean-Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.5 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:30.1 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:02:17.7 | |||
2. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:29.1 | |||
3. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:04:41.3 |
1. | Davies Ian - James Ryland | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:35.1 | |||
2. | Allfrey Les - Fellowes Keith | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:12:37.6 | |||
3. | Lambrecht Dick - Brock Peggy | Opel Corsa A | 1:12:59.7 |
1. | O'Brien Anthony - Gannon Aidan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:41.4 | |||
2. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:48.3 | |||
3. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:05:50.3 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9 • FIRC #5
9. 10. 2016, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 117/75 • asphalt 96,90 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:37.3 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 50:08.8 | |||
3. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 52:23.8 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 55:33.6 | |||
2. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:52.5 | |||
3. | Berville Frédéric - Eggermont Wim | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 58:54.0 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:37.3 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 50:08.8 | |||
3. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 52:23.8 |
1. | Calcoen Tom - Calcoen Arnel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 54:37.0 | |||
2. | Lerminez Jeoffrey - Markey Danny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 56:08.1 | |||
3. | Baert Frank - Verhelle Christophe | Opel Manta 400 | 58:38.6 |
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vermeulen Jasper | BMW M3 E30 | 53:42.4 | |||
2. | Thomson Andrew - Vincent Richard | Ford Sierra Sapphire 4x4 | 1:01:39.3 | |||
3. | Kindt Dominiek - Tytgat Kurt | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:03:06.8 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 52:23.8 | |||
2. | Campling David - Ducker James | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:41.4 | |||
3. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:44.9 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • FIRC #4
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Koelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 93/65 • asphalt 112,92 km
1. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:18 | |||
2. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Loyson Albert | BMW 130i E87 | 1:03:25 | |||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:51 |
1. | Gaethofs Patrick - Ceyssens Marc | Honda Civic | 1:14:42 | |||
2. | Van Oplynes Mitch - Aeck Benny | Peugeot 106 | 1:14:49 | |||
3. | Diet Luc - Jodts Marnick | Peugeot 106 | 1:15:21 |
1. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:18 | |||
2. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Loyson Albert | BMW 130i E87 | 1:03:25 | |||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:51 |
1. | Maes Robin - Declerck Christophe | Opel Kadett City | 1:06:36 | |||
2. | Degeyter Edwin - Houthoofd Michael | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:07:29 | |||
3. | Calcoen Tom - Calcoen Arnel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:07:51 |
1. | Taylor Alex - Werner Frank | Subaru Forester | 1:08:59 | |||
2. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:10:22 | |||
3. | Williams Richard - Cowley Andrew | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:12:44 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • FIRC #3
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda + Autostal Atlantic • entries/finish - 107/75 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:00:26 | |||
2. | Beauprez Geert - Markey Danny | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:02:30 | |||
3. | Faes Johan - van der Rijsen Christiaan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:41 |
1. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:04:57 | |||
2. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:01 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Bovy Gauthier | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:07:39 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:00:26 | |||
2. | Beauprez Geert - Markey Danny | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:02:30 | |||
3. | Faes Johan - van der Rijsen Christiaan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:41 |
1. | Lievens Wouter - Aspeslagh Bart | Porsche 911 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Decock Wim - Verbeke Brecht | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:03:57 | |||
3. | Mylleville Patrick - Mylleville Sander | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:05:57 |
1. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:17 |
VAS Div 1-2 #6 • VAS Div 3 #6 • VAS Historic #8 • FIRC #4
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt 75,08 km
1. | Bal Claude - Deforche Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 43:01 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Bruneel Arne | BMW 132i E87 | 43:11 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 43:19 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 46:05 | |||
2. | Hoorne Brecht - Karnier Marc | BMW 325i E30 | 47:42 | |||
3. | Vanhoenacker Jeroen - Lievens Kris | Opel Corsa A GSi | 51:36 |
1. | Bal Claude - Deforche Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 43:01 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Bruneel Arne | BMW 132i E87 | 43:11 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 43:19 |
1. | Lievens Wouter - Aspeslagh Bart | Porsche 911 SC | 45:41 | |||
2. | Lagae Carl - Boddaert Bianca | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 45:45 | |||
3. | Tytgat Tom - Maes Bram | Opel Manta A | 46:28 |
1. | Taylor Alex - Herrington Mike | Subaru Forester | 45:49 | |||
2. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:34 | |||
3. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 47:06 |
VAS Div 1-2 #7 • VAS Div 3 #7 • VAS Historic #9 • FIRC #5
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2012, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 104/69 • asphalt 97,50 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vanpoucke Henk | BMW M3 E46 | 58:38 | |||
2. | Cornelis Bert - Debaeke Matthijs | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 59:00 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Ghekiere Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:50 |
1. | Hoorne Brecht - Missiaen Robin | BMW 325i E30 | 1:06:06 | |||
2. | Renier Bjorn - Santy Steven | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:06:13 | |||
3. | Lynneel Michael - Dejonghe Kurt | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:06:48 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vanpoucke Henk | BMW M3 E46 | 58:38 | |||
2. | Cornelis Bert - Debaeke Matthijs | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 59:00 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Ghekiere Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:50 |
1. | Lievens Wouter - Aspeslagh Bart | Opel Manta B | 1:04:53 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Azou John | BMW E21 | 1:05:04 | |||
3. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Feys Bert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:05:44 |
1. | Thomson Andrew - Vincent Richard | Ford Focus Cosworth 4x4 | 1:04:57 | |||
2. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:05:09 | |||
3. | Borgers Eep - van de Wardt Peter | Opel Corsa C | 1:10:35 |
VAS Div 1-2 #7 • VAS Div 3 #7 • VAS Historic #9 • FIRC #4
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2011, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 137/96 • asphalt
1. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 57:18 | |||
2. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E36 | 59:10 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 59:10 |
1. | Taveirne Jimmy - Lagrou Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:03:36 | |||
2. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:05:17 | |||
3. | Van Leemputten Joël - Creces Petra | Renault Clio RS | 1:07:06 |
1. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 57:18 | |||
2. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E36 | 59:10 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 59:10 |
1. | Lievens Wouter - Aspeslagh Bart | Opel Manta B | 1:02:34 | |||
2. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:02:53 | |||
3. | Aerts Bart - Van Gucht Filip | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:02:58 |
1. | Rowe Andy - Lund Cat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 59:47 | |||
2. | Howlett Ben - Howlett Simon | Peugeot 306 | 1:04:00 | |||
3. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:04:08 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #13 • FIRC #5
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2010, Koekelaere • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 110/68 • asphalt
1. | Maes Bart - Polfliet Wouter | Škoda Octavia WRC | 59:33 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:28 | |||
3. | Pattison Dave - Whittaker Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:36 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:07:52 | |||
2. | Dolfen Steven - Ameele Johan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:08:30 | |||
3. | Catelin Jeroen - Duyck Christof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:09:06 |
1. | Maes Bart - Polfliet Wouter | Škoda Octavia WRC | 59:33 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:28 | |||
3. | Pattison Dave - Whittaker Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:36 |
1. | Aerts Hendrik - Thomaes Ivan | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:09:03 | |||
2. | Egerton Peter - Pridmore Howard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:11:07 | |||
3. | Wyffels Nico - Hamiaux Dorine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:22 |
1. | Morgan John - Jones-Edwards Llinos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:42 | |||
2. | Rowe Andy - Lund Cat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:05:39 | |||
3. | Egerton Peter - Pridmore Howard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:11:07 |
VAS Div 1-2 #10 • VAS Div 3 #10 • VAS Historic #12
27. 9. 2009, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 96/67 • asphalt 97,17 km
1. | Dekoninck Thierry - Bruyneel Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:32 | |||
2. | Coulembier Gregoire - Roobrouck Joost | Ford Puma S1600 | 1:00:44 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Peyskens Yves | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:00:54 |
1. | Hoet Kevin - Bruggeman Maarten | Honda Civic | 1:07:06 | |||
2. | Lynneel Michael - Raeckelboom Chris | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:08:03 | |||
3. | Nijs Patrice - Swysen Inge | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:18 |
1. | Dekoninck Thierry - Bruyneel Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:32 | |||
2. | Coulembier Gregoire - Roobrouck Joost | Ford Puma S1600 | 1:00:44 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Peyskens Yves | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:00:54 |
1. | Declerck Ronny - Ramboer Steven | Opel Ascona B | 1:03:00 | |||
2. | Aerts Bart - Van Gucht Filip | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:26 | |||
3. | Lievens Wouter - Aspeslagh Bart | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:31 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #14
28. 9. 2008, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 109/64 • asphalt 104,00 km
1. | Dekoninck Thierry - Vanbecelaere Willem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:36 | |||
2. | Lauwaert Koen - Beernaert Nico | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:03:09 | |||
3. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:03:35 |
1. | Pyck Filip - Lampaert Ignace | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:18 | |||
2. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:37 | |||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Vercaempst Johan | Renault Clio RS | 1:09:00 |
1. | Dekoninck Thierry - Vanbecelaere Willem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:36 | |||
2. | Lauwaert Koen - Beernaert Nico | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:03:09 | |||
3. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:03:35 |
1. | Vanden Abeele Tuur - Vanmeirhaeghe Tom | BMW E21 | 1:07:04 | |||
2. | Declerck Ronny - Ramboer Steven | Opel Ascona B | 1:07:48 | |||
3. | Tytgat Tom - Despriet Vincent | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:09:07 |
VAS Div 1-2-3 #12 • VAS Div 4 #12 • VAS Historic #16
11. 11. 2007, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt
1. | Princen Kris - Feyt Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:21 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:05 | |||
3. | Vleminckx Erik - Vandeweyers Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:59 |
1. | Vleminckx Erik - Vandeweyers Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:59 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:27 | |||
3. | Spilstyns Marc - de Stoop Kevin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:12:54 |
1. | Princen Kris - Feyt Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:21 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:05 | |||
3. | Van Keer Johan - Van Keer Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:17 |
1. | Deveux Dirk - Govaerts Rutger | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:34 | |||
2. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:13:33 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Opel Ascona A | 1:17:44 |
VAS Div 1-2-3 #13 • VAS Div 4 #13 • VAS Historic #17
12. 11. 2006, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 100/66 • asphalt
1. | Pattison Dave - Whittaker Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:01 | |||
2. | Morgan John - Jones-Edwards Llinos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:12 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Beernaert Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:26 |
1. | Heyrick Jordy - Cornet Anthony | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:10:11 | |||
2. | Spilstyns Marc - Cornette Ringo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:10:15 | |||
3. | Calcoen Tom - Prestage Martin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:37 |
1. | Pattison Dave - Whittaker Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:01 | |||
2. | Morgan John - Jones-Edwards Llinos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:12 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Beernaert Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:26 |
1. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:05:17 | |||
2. | Castelein Jacques - Castelein Laurence | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 1:09:00 | |||
3. | Castelein Charlotte - Schamp Els | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 1:13:38 |
VAS Div 1-2-3 #6 • VAS Div 4 #6 • VAS Historic #11
2. 10. 2005, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 101/64 • asphalt 69,56 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Depoorter Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | 50:50 | |||
2. | Boulat Franky - Roef Marc | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 51:41 | |||
3. | Claesen Dany - Vanbecelaere Willem | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:24 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Depoorter Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | 50:50 | |||
2. | Boulat Franky - Roef Marc | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 51:41 | |||
3. | Claesen Dany - Vanbecelaere Willem | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:24 |
1. | Claesen Dany - Vanbecelaere Willem | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:24 | |||
2. | De Keyser Frederik - Demey Sandy | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 54:54 | |||
3. | Alliet Timothy - Bocquez Koen | BMW E30 | 54:59 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Depoorter Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | 50:50 | |||
2. | Boulat Franky - Roef Marc | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 51:41 | |||
3. | Lyphout Johan - Lyphout Tim | Opel Kadett GT/E | 52:59 |
1. | Maertens Marc - Maertens Julie | Opel Manta A | 54:56 | |||
2. | Delplace Fredericq - Callens Dominique | BMW 2002 Tii | 56:33 | |||
3. | Bruneel Kristoff - Brissinck Serge | Opel Ascona B | 58:50 |
VAS #3
26. 9. 2004, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda + Autostal Atlantic • entries/finish - 109/80 • asphalt 68.00 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Breda Pieter | BMW 325i E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 43:15 | ||
2. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Autostal Atlantic | 44:28 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - Roef Marc | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | RT Titanic | 46:00 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Breda Pieter | BMW 325i E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 43:15 | ||
2. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Autostal Atlantic | 44:28 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - Roef Marc | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | RT Titanic | 46:00 |
VAS #5
5. 10. 2003, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt
1. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 45:17 | |||
2. | Cools Willy - Eelbode Bram | Opel Kadett GT/E | 46:26 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Dejonghe Kristof | Opel Ascona B | 46:54 |
1. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 45:17 | |||
2. | Cools Willy - Eelbode Bram | Opel Kadett GT/E | 46:26 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Dejonghe Kristof | Opel Ascona B | 46:54 |
VAS #6
6. 10. 2002, Gistel • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt
1. | Lefevere Andy - Buyse Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Autostal Atlantic | 32:11 | ||
2. | Clauwaert Dirk - Clauwaert Stefaan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 32:31 | ||
3. | Dekoninck Thierry - Breyne Jeannick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Atlantic | 32:33 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Buyse Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Autostal Atlantic | 32:11 | ||
2. | Clauwaert Dirk - Clauwaert Stefaan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 32:31 | ||
3. | Dekoninck Thierry - Breyne Jeannick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Atlantic | 32:33 |
VAS #7
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2001, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 84/62 • asphalt
1. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 32:01 | |||
2. | Van Oost Eddy - Maertens Leon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:00 | |||
3. | Desmet Peter - Beel Franky | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 33:04 |
1. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 32:01 | |||
2. | Van Oost Eddy - Maertens Leon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:00 | |||
3. | Desmet Peter - Beel Franky | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 33:04 |
VAS Rallysprint #10
15. 10. 2000, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 83/? • asphalt
1. | Devos William - Gijsbrechts Hilde | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | ||||
2. | Pauwels Koen - Dierckx Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Dekoninck Thierry - Vanhee Fannie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1. | Devos William - Gijsbrechts Hilde | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | ||||
2. | Pauwels Koen - Dierckx Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Dekoninck Thierry - Vanhee Fannie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
VAS Rallysprint
17. 10. 1999, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Maveau Freddy | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Beauprez Geert - Dewulf Yves | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Pauwels Koen - Dierckx Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Maveau Freddy | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Beauprez Geert - Dewulf Yves | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Pauwels Koen - Dierckx Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
National Rallysprint (B) • VAS Rallysprint #12
18. 10. 1998, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 91/76 • asphalt 21,00 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Debue Claude | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
2. | Pauwelijn Frank - Artois Nico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Cools Willy - Eelbode Ivan | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Pauwelijn Frank - Artois Nico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
2. | Cools Willy - Eelbode Ivan | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Sutens Danny - Somers Raoul | BMW 325i E30 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Debue Claude | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
2. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
3. | Kramer - Urban | Opel Manta |
VAS Rallysprint
26. 10. 1997, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 100/89 • asphalt
1. | Snaet Eddy - Deruyter Ronny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 13:19.9 | |||
2. | Meerschaut Hans - Van Driessche Wim | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 13:39.8 | |||
3. | Pauwelijn Frank - Reniere Emmanuel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 13:43.6 |
1. | Snaet Eddy - Deruyter Ronny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | ||||
2. | Meerschaut Hans - Van Driessche Wim | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | ||||
3. | Pauwelijn Frank - Reniere Emmanuel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
VAS Rallysprint
27. 10. 1996 • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Peetermans Frans - Van Kerkhoven Marcella | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autorenstal MAK Mechelen | 13:47.4 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 13:50.5 | ||
3. | Clauwaert Dirk - Clauwaert Stefaan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 13:54.4 |
1. | Peetermans Frans - Van Kerkhoven Marcella | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autorenstal MAK Mechelen | 13:47.4 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 13:50.5 | ||
3. | Clauwaert Dirk - Clauwaert Stefaan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 13:54.4 |
VAS Rallysprint
0. 0. 1995 • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Loos Theo - Vandael Rony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | ||||
2. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Van Astele Chris | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Vandorpe Dirk - Vandoorne Geert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
1. | Loos Theo - Vandael Rony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | ||||
2. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Van Astele Chris | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Vandorpe Dirk - Vandoorne Geert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
VAS Rallysprint
18. 9. 1994 • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt
1. | Van Poucke Yvan - D'Haene Gino | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
2. | Pauwelijn Frank - Denys Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Deketelaere Johan - Deketelaere Frea | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Van Poucke Yvan - D'Haene Gino | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
2. | Pauwelijn Frank - Denys Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Deketelaere Johan - Deketelaere Frea | Opel Kadett GT/E |
VAS Rallysprint #12
7. 11. 1993 • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Loos Theo - Vandael Rony | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
2. | Vangeneugden Henri - Vreven Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Reynvoet Kurt - Somers Raoul | BMW M3 E30 |
1. | Loos Theo - Vandael Rony | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
2. | Vangeneugden Henri - Vreven Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Reynvoet Kurt - Somers Raoul | BMW M3 E30 |
VAS Rallysprint
15. 11. 1992, Koelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Eggermont Philip - Caytan Danny | BMW M3 | ||||
2. | Deleersnijder Frank - Derez Didier | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Genbrugge Dirk - Geldhof Anja | Opel Manta |
1. | Eggermont Philip - Caytan Danny | BMW M3 | ||||
2. | Deleersnijder Frank - Derez Didier | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Genbrugge Dirk - Geldhof Anja | Opel Manta |