Bergslagsrallyt
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #2 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #2 • Stockholms BF - DM
8. 2. 2020 • Bergslagsklubbarna • snow - ice
1. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsp. / MK Team Westom | 1:13:00.8 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:13:10.9 | ||
3. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Ramudden | 1:13:39.8 |
1. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsp. / MK Team Westom | 1:13:00.8 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:13:10.9 | ||
3. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Ramudden | 1:13:39.8 |
1. | Röjsel Daniel - Johansson Mikael | Opel Corsa B | SMK Dala Falun | 1:21:12.5 | ||
2. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:21:16.5 | |||
3. | Jakobsson Hampus - Jakobsson Pontus | Peugeot 208 R2 | Södertörnsvakuum.se | 1:21:19.6 |
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #1 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #1
27. 1. 2018, Ludvika • Ludvika MS + Hällefors MK • entries/finish - 112/90 • snow - ice 79,42 km
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
1. | Andersson Robert - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Allbilservice i Eskilstuna | 51:53.0 | ||
2. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Allbilservice i Eskilstuna | 51:57.2 | ||
3. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Kronqvist Karl | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 52:14.3 |
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
Ungdomsrally did not do SS2 and had a bogey time (30'00"0) for this stage.
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #2 • Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen • Nedre Norras BF - FM #1
28. 1. 2017, Grängesberg • Bergslagsklubbarna • entries/finish - 131/85 • snow - ice 82,81 km
1. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 46:08.6 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:29.7 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Johansson Mikael | Peugeot 208 T16 | 46:48.5 |
1. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 46:08.6 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:29.7 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Johansson Mikael | Peugeot 208 T16 | 46:48.5 |
1. | Strömberg Ola - Törngren Tom | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 52:58.7 | |||
2. | Morén Marcus - Hallman Robin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 54:51.2 | |||
3. | Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 55:21.5 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #3 • Historiska Rallycupen #1 • Klassiska RallyCupen #1
2. 2. 2013 • Bergslagsklubbarna • entries/finish - 96/75 • snow - ice 60,32 km
1. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 35:11.0 | ||
2. | Wigren Jonas - Gårdman Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB | 35:29.8 | ||
3. | Lindström Göran - Andersson Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Högdalens Bil & Skadecenter AB | 36:12.2 |
1. | Sollenfelt Stefan - Svensson Per-Erik | Suzuki Swift | 39:44.7 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team BlästerMäster | 39:51.0 | ||
3. | Ödberg Jesper - Palm Fredrik | Suzuki Swift | 40:25.4 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #1 • Historiska Rallycupen #2 • Klassiska RallyCupen #2
29. 1. 2011 • MK Kopparberg • entries/finish - 139/94 • snow - ice 82,64 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Torv & Maskin AB | 48:47.9 | ||
2. | Nyman Joakim - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:14.0 | |||
3. | Björe Jan - Ström Jan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 51:11.5 |
1. | Östmark Niklas - Östmark Jonny | Suzuki Swift | 56:19.1 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 56:38.3 | |||
3. | Pettersson Niklas - Pumala Tony | Suzuki Swift GTi | 57:39.7 |
Nedre Norras BF - FM #1 • Stockholms BF - DM #1 • Upplands BF - DM #1
30. 1. 2010, Kopparberg • entries/finish - 110/64 • snow - ice 79,58 km
1. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Anläggningstransporter / Norrköpings MK | 47:39.2 | ||
2. | Johansson Kristian - Livh Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Kinds MK | 48:09.6 | ||
3. | Johansson Patrik - Johansson Jesper | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Wäxjö MS | 49:30.0 |
Sweden #1
13. 1. – 14. 1. 2006, Ludvika • entries/finish - 104/69 • snow - ice 116,61 km
1. | Wicksell Dick - Fransson Niklas | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | SMK Uppsala | 1:10:19.8 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam AB / Forshaga MC | 1:10:23.5 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:10:55.4 |
1. | Wicksell Dick - Fransson Niklas | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | SMK Uppsala | 1:10:19.8 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam AB / Forshaga MC | 1:10:23.5 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:10:55.4 |
Sweden others
8. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - 90/72 • snow - ice 31,71 km
1. | Karlsson John - Carlsson Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Taxinge MK | 18:45.9 | ||
2. | Westerlund Joachim - Palm Håkan | Mazda 323 GT-R | 19:00.4 | |||
3. | Thunström Thomas - Thunström Robert | Opel Corsa | 19:08.9 |
Sweden #1
3. 1. – 4. 1. 2004 • entries/finish - 49/36 • snow - ice 129,18 km
1. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:15:10.5 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Olsson Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:16:23.1 |
1. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:15:10.5 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Olsson Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:16:23.1 |
Sweden #1
4. 1. – 5. 1. 2002, Hällefors • entries/finish - 93/56 • snow - ice 139,48 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | CO-Släpet AB | 1:23:51.8 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:24:53.2 | ||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:24:54.8 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | CO-Släpet AB | 1:23:51.8 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:24:53.2 | ||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:24:54.8 |
Sweden others
6. 1. 2001 • entries/finish - 148/88 • snow - ice
1. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MK Ratten | 1:04:50.5 | ||
2. | Ohlsson Cemoni - Lönnmark Göran | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Team Skogsåkarna | 1:04:53.2 | ||
3. | Brynildsen Per Erik - Rønning Arne-Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | KNA Moss | 1:08:09.3 |
Sweden #1 • Sweden Junior #1
7. 1. – 8. 1. 2000, Ludvika • entries/finish - 150/78 • snow - ice 184,59 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:51:56 | |||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:52:00 | |||
3. | Svan Per - Olsson Johan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:55:23 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:51:56 | |||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:52:00 | |||
3. | Svan Per - Olsson Johan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:55:23 |
1. | Hjelmar Martin - Gårdman Mathias | Volvo 940 | 2:03:17 | |||
2. | Waldegård Mathias - Eriksson Peter | Nissan Sunny | 2:05:26 | |||
3. | Helmfridsson Ola - Karlberg Dennis | Seat Ibiza | 2:05:40 |
Sweden others
3. 1. 1999 • entries/finish - 142/101 • snow - ice
1. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:13:49 | ||
2. | Ekström Mattias - Svensson Pekka | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | SMK Hedemora | 1:14:34 | ||
3. | Hansson Kjell - Olsson Sten-Ove | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | Haninge MK | 1:14:42 |
Sweden #1 • Sweden National Group #1
3. 1. – 4. 1. 1998, Nora • entries/finish - 138/73 • snow - ice
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Forshaga MC | 1:59:15 | ||
2. | Andersson Joakim - Eriksson Micael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Umeå AK | 2:01:42 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MK Ratten | 2:02:06 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Forshaga MC | 1:59:15 | ||
2. | Andersson Joakim - Eriksson Micael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Umeå AK | 2:01:42 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MK Ratten | 2:02:06 |
Sweden Junior #1
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/96 • snow - ice
1. | Bergeå Mats - Andersson Mattias | Opel Corsa | Östernärke RMC | 56:38 | ||
2. | Westlund Janne - Tsuppukka Olavi | Volvo 240 | MK Kopparberg | 57:17 | ||
3. | Eriksson Andreas - Henriksson Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Speed Box ASE | 57:37 |
1. | Bergeå Mats - Andersson Mattias | Opel Corsa | Östernärke RMC | 56:38 | ||
2. | Westlund Janne - Tsuppukka Olavi | Volvo 240 | MK Kopparberg | 57:17 | ||
3. | Eriksson Andreas - Henriksson Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Speed Box ASE | 57:37 |
Sweden #1 • Sweden National Group #1
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1996, Hallefors • entries/finish - 165/97 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Ford Motorsport | 1:37:29 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:41:09 | ||
3. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 1:41:14 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Ford Motorsport | 1:37:29 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:41:09 | ||
3. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 1:41:14 |
Sweden Junior #1
6. 1. – 7. 1. 1995 • entries/finish - 76/66 • snow - ice
1. | Rådström Arne - Nilsson Thomas | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | MK Ratten | 1:33:54 | ||
2. | Karlsson Mats - Cederberg Björn | Volvo 240 | Säffle MK | 1:35:03 | ||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | SMK Valdemarsvik | 1:35:56 |
1. | Rådström Arne - Nilsson Thomas | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | MK Ratten | 1:33:54 | ||
2. | Karlsson Mats - Cederberg Björn | Volvo 240 | Säffle MK | 1:35:03 | ||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | SMK Valdemarsvik | 1:35:56 |
Sweden #1
8. 1. 1994, Hallefors • entries/finish - 154/108 • snow - ice
1. | Nilsson Anders - Schlegel Per | Opel Kadett GSI | SMK Arboga | 1:17:31 | ||
2. | Kressner Johan - Edström Jörgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Enköpings MK | 1:17:45 | ||
3. | Axelsson Nils-Erik - Sundeborn Bengt | Opel Kadett | Ydre MK | 1:18:33 |
1. | Nilsson Anders - Schlegel Per | Opel Kadett GSI | SMK Arboga | 1:17:31 | ||
2. | Kressner Johan - Edström Jörgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Enköpings MK | 1:17:45 | ||
3. | Eriksson Sten-Erik - Ström Tommy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | SMK Sundsvall | 1:18:37 |
1. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MK Ratten | 1:16:25 | ||
2. | Hansson Kjell - Bodén Christian | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Gnesta MK | 1:18:23 | ||
3. | Andersson Jan - Sjöberg Eva | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Botkyrka MK | 1:18:37 |
1. | Nilsson Leif - Persson Görgen | Porsche 911 | Hässleholms MK | 50:30 | ||
2. | Larsson Jerry - Österberg Sylvia | Porsche 911 | MSK Hammaren | 50:45 | ||
3. | Jönsson Lasse - Sundberg Ulf | Porsche 911 | Kils MK | 51:28 |
Sweden #1
4. 1. – 5. 1. 1992, Ludvika • entries/finish - 174/122 • snow - ice
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:13:48 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - ? | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:15:09 | |||
3. | Joki Harry - ? | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:15:21 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:13:48 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - ? | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:15:09 | |||
3. | Joki Harry - ? | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:15:21 |
Sweden others
5. 1. 1991 • entries/finish - 101/57 • snow - ice 210,00 km
1. | Friberg Peter - Johansson Erik 'Eken' | Audi Coupé Quattro | Ludvika MS | 2:22:50 | ||
2. | Axelsson Nils-Erik - Sundeborn Bengt | Opel Kadett GT/E | Jaka Racing | 2:28:56 | ||
3. | Ydrefalk Jan-Erik - Andervret Jan | Volvo 242 | Laxafrakt | 2:30:25 |
51 crews finished standard rally and 6 crews veteran which run half of the track.
Sweden #1
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1990, Nora • entries/finish - 203/106 • snow - ice
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Audi 90 Quattro | Kalmar MK | 2:24:28 | ||
2. | Friberg Peter - Dawidson Anders | Audi Coupé Quattro | Ludvika MS | 2:27:20 | ||
3. | Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Lancia Delta Integrale | MK Team Westom | 2:27:20 |
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Audi 90 Quattro | Kalmar MK | 2:24:28 | ||
2. | Friberg Peter - Dawidson Anders | Audi Coupé Quattro | Ludvika MS | 2:27:20 | ||
3. | Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Lancia Delta Integrale | MK Team Westom | 2:27:20 |
"C Nat"- one stage less. "C category" did not calculated into Swedish championship.
Sweden others
0. 0. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Joki Harry - Karlsson Ingemar | Peugeot 309 GTI | Västerås MS | 1:10:13 | ||
2. | Karlsson Mats - Sjöqvist Göran | Opel Ascona | Säffle MC | 1:10:31 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar | Audi 80 Quattro | MK Ratten | 1:12:11 |
Sweden #1
8. 1. – 9. 1. 1988, Nora • entries/finish - 188/73 • snow - ice
1. | Edling Thorbjörn - Andersson Hans | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Team Sweden | 3:06:09 | ||
2. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Bonnevier Anders | Audi Coupé Quattro | Åkerströms Björbo AB | 3:08:39 | ||
3. | Süld Matti - Nilsson Kent | Mazda 323 4WD | Östhammars MK | 3:09:58 |
1. | Edling Thorbjörn - Andersson Hans | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Team Sweden | 3:06:09 | ||
2. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Bonnevier Anders | Audi Coupé Quattro | Åkerströms Björbo AB | 3:08:39 | ||
3. | Süld Matti - Nilsson Kent | Mazda 323 4WD | Östhammars MK | 3:09:58 |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1987 • entries/finish - 122/81 • snow - ice
1. | Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne | Audi Coupé Quattro | Teknis MC | 1:52:39 | ||
2. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders | Opel Kadett GSI | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 1:55:14 | ||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Opel Kadett GSI | Forshaga MC | 1:55:59 |
Veterans ( started 21 : finished 19 ) run only stages 1,5,6 and 7.
Sweden #1
4. 1. – 5. 1. 1986, Ludvika • entries/finish - 198/132 • snow - ice
1. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan | Audi 80 Quattro | Ludvika MS | 2:09:52 | ||
2. | Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove | Audi 90 Quattro | Kils MK | 2:10:04 | ||
3. | Eriksson Sten-Erik - Bjur Håkan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | SMK Sundsvall | 2:10:04 |
1. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan | Audi 80 Quattro | Ludvika MS | 2:09:52 | ||
2. | Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove | Audi 90 Quattro | Kils MK | 2:10:04 | ||
3. | Eriksson Sten-Erik - Bjur Håkan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | SMK Sundsvall | 2:10:04 |
Sweden others
5. 1. 1985 • entries/finish - 120/72 • snow - ice
1. | Eriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius Bo | Opel Kadett GSI | Vansbro MK | 2:15:32 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 2:15:46 | ||
3. | Allansson Arne - Melander Benny | Toyota Starlet | Huddinge MK | 2:17:00 |
Sweden #1
6. 1. – 7. 1. 1984, Nora • entries/finish - 186/97 • snow - ice
1. | Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne | Audi 80 | Teknis MC | 2:24:30 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - Lowgren Roland | Toyota Starlet | Huddinge MK | 2:25:51 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders | Opel Ascona | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 2:25:56 |
1. | Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne | Audi 80 | Teknis MC | 2:24:30 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - Lowgren Roland | Toyota Starlet | Huddinge MK | 2:25:51 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders | Opel Ascona | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 2:25:56 |
Norway #1
7. 1. – 8. 1. 1983, Nora • entries/finish - ?/112 • snow - ice
1. | Allansson Arne - Karlsson Hans | Toyota Starlet | Toyota Återförsäljarförening | 2:16:01 | ||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Berglund Bruno | Saab 99 Turbo | 2:18:39 | |||
3. | Eriksson Kenneth - Heinstedt Sven-Erik | Opel Ascona | 2:19:12 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort | 2:23:09 | |||
2. | Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hundsal Jørn | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:31:20 | |||
3. | Påverud Jan - Sveen Odd | Ford Escort GT | 2:33:05 |
Sweden #1
10. 1. – 12. 1. 1982, Ludvika • entries/finish - 176/98 • snow - ice
1. | Danielsson Bror - Hellgren Ola | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Årjängs MK | 3:03:07 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar | Saab 99 Turbo | MK Team Westom | 3:03:16 | ||
3. | Nilsson Sören - Olsson Anders | Datsun 160J | Kils MK | 3:04:29 |
1. | Danielsson Bror - Hellgren Ola | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Årjängs MK | 3:03:07 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar | Saab 99 Turbo | MK Team Westom | 3:03:16 | ||
3. | Nilsson Sören - Olsson Anders | Datsun 160J | Kils MK | 3:04:29 |
Sweden others
2. 1. – 4. 1. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/110 • snow - ice
1. | Strömberg Ola - Ericson Hansjöran | Saab 99 EMS | Nora MK | 2:57:41 | ||
2. | Grundel Kalle - Forsberg Gunnar | Saab 99 | Huddinge MK | 3:03:32 | ||
3. | Bergstedt Bo - Ivarsson Arne | Ford Escort RS | Vansbro MK | 3:05:39 |
Sweden #1
4. 1. – 5. 1. 1980 • Nora MK + Ludvika MS • entries/finish - 203/116 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 Turbo | SMK Örebro | 4:06:42 | ||
2. | Jansson Lars - Johansson Lasse | Saab 99 | Films MK | 4:10:55 | ||
3. | Holmberg Hans - Georgny Mats | Opel Kadett GT/E | Films MK | 4:11:24 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 Turbo | SMK Örebro | 4:06:42 | ||
2. | Jansson Lars - Johansson Lasse | Saab 99 | Films MK | 4:10:55 | ||
3. | Holmberg Hans - Georgny Mats | Opel Kadett GT/E | Films MK | 4:11:24 |
Sweden others
6. 1. – 7. 1. 1979 • entries/finish - 177/91 • snow - ice
1. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth Ragnar | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 4:07:14.0 | ||
2. | Nensén Kurt - Johansson Bosse | Saab V4 | Gnesta MK | 4:10:51.0 | ||
3. | Holmberg Hans - Georgny Mats | Opel Kadett GT/E | Films MK | 4:11:12.0 |
Sweden #1
6. 1. – 7. 1. 1978 • entries/finish - 238/117 • snow - ice
1. | Kulläng Anders - Berglund Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | MK Team Westom | 4:45:45 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Bergudden Rolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | Årjängs MK | 4:47:18 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth Ragnar | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 4:54:51 |
1. | Kulläng Anders - Berglund Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | MK Team Westom | 4:45:45 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Bergudden Rolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | Årjängs MK | 4:47:18 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth Ragnar | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 4:54:51 |
Sweden others
7. 1. – 8. 1. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/115 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 99 EMS | SMK Örebro | 4:01:11 | ||
2. | Temmes Erkki - Eriksson Raymond | Saab V4 | Skepptuna MK | 4:03:16 | ||
3. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Ringberg Jean | Saab 99 EMS | Ludvika MS | 4:08:33 |
Sweden #1
3. 1. – 4. 1. 1976 • entries/finish - 246/151 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:53:15 | ||
2. | Pettersson Dag - Svensson Ingvar | Saab V4 | MK Scandia | 4:54:23 | ||
3. | Kulläng Anders - Andersson Claes-Göran | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 4:55:48 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 4:53:15 | ||
2. | Pettersson Dag - Svensson Ingvar | Saab V4 | MK Scandia | 4:54:23 | ||
3. | Kulläng Anders - Andersson Claes-Göran | Opel Ascona | Forshaga MC | 4:55:48 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 6:11:21 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Sundberg Bo | Opel Ascona | Årjängs MK | 6:24:08 | ||
3. | Rönnerblad Anders - Rönnerblad Per | Volkswagen 1303 S | Haninge MK | 6:24:26 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 6:11:21 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn | Saab 96 V4 | MK Team Westom | 6:35:37 | ||
3. | Temmes Erkki - Eriksson Raymond | Saab 96 V4 | Skepptuna MK | 6:38:08 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 6:11:21 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Sundberg Bo | Opel Ascona | Årjängs MK | 6:24:08 | ||
3. | Rönnerblad Anders - Rönnerblad Per | Volkswagen 1303 S | Haninge MK | 6:24:26 |
Sweden #1
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1974, Nora • entries/finish - 274/140 • snow - ice 360,00 km
1. | Nilsson Bengt - Malm Lars-Göran | Opel Ascona | SMK Stockholm | 4:03:21 | ||
2. | Tjerneld Per - Westberg Ove | Opel Ascona | Sandvikens MK | 4:03:49 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland "Rulle" | BMW 2002 Ti | SMK Nyköping | 4:04:56 |
1. | Nilsson Bengt - Malm Lars-Göran | Opel Ascona | SMK Stockholm | 4:03:21 | ||
2. | Tjerneld Per - Westberg Ove | Opel Ascona | Sandvikens MK | 4:03:49 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland "Rulle" | BMW 2002 Ti | SMK Nyköping | 4:04:56 |
Sweden others
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1973 • entries/finish - 117/56 • snow - ice
1. | Eklund Per - Reinicke Bo | Saab 96 V4 | Arvika MK | 3:27:59 | ||
2. | Flogner Per-Olof - ? | Opel Ascona | SMK Gävle | 3:35:32 | ||
3. | Thoresson Nils-Olov - ? | Saab 96 | MK Orion | 3:36:50 |
Sweden #1
8. 1. – 9. 1. 1972 • entries/finish - 80/45 • snow - ice
1. | Carlsson Ingvar - Berg Lars-Göran | BMW 2002 Ti | SMK Nyköping | 5:04:11 | ||
2. | Nyström Lars - Nyström Gunnar | Opel Ascona | MK Rimo | 5:05:20 | ||
3. | Allansson Arne - Bergman Bo | Opel Ascona | Ludvika MS | 5:10:35 |
1. | Carlsson Ingvar - Berg Lars-Göran | BMW 2002 Ti | SMK Nyköping | 5:04:11 | ||
2. | Nyström Lars - Nyström Gunnar | Opel Ascona | MK Rimo | 5:05:20 | ||
3. | Allansson Arne - Bergman Bo | Opel Ascona | Ludvika MS | 5:10:35 |
Sweden #1
9. 1. – 10. 1. 1971 • entries/finish - 143/55 • snow - ice 500.00 km
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 6:12:34 | ||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Fiat 125 S | AMCK Stockholm | 6:18:40 | ||
3. | Nasenius Lillebror - Cederberg Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:19:16 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Hertz Arne | Saab 96 V4 | SMK Örebro | 6:12:34 | ||
2. | Lindberg Håkan - Reinicke Bo | Fiat 125 S | AMCK Stockholm | 6:18:40 | ||
3. | Nasenius Lillebror - Cederberg Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:19:16 |
Sweden #1
3. 1. – 4. 1. 1970 • entries/finish - 176/78 • snow - ice
1. | Eriksson Ove - Johansson Hans | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:13:13 | ||
2. | Orrenius Carl - Persson Lars | Saab V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 6:14:06 | ||
3. | Ytterbring Lars-Ingvar - Håkansson Ragnar | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:19:09 |
1. | Eriksson Ove - Johansson Hans | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:13:13 | ||
2. | Orrenius Carl - Persson Lars | Saab V4 | AMCK Stockholm | 6:14:06 | ||
3. | Ytterbring Lars-Ingvar - Håkansson Ragnar | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:19:09 |
Sweden others
4. 1. – 5. 1. 1969 • entries/finish - 102/58 • snow - ice 500,00 km
1. | Nilsson Leif - ? | Porsche 911 S | SMK Stockholm | 6:16:55 | ||
2. | Gullberg Anders - ? | BMW 1600 | MK Rimo | 6:22:31 | ||
3. | Eriksson Ove - ? | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | 6:24:26 |
Sweden others
19. 1. – 20. 1. 1968, Nora • entries/finish - 67/48 • snow - ice
1. | Tjerneld Per - Ottosson Bo | Opel Kadett Rallye | Sandvikens MK | 5:00:52.2 | ||
2. | Kulläng Anders - ? | Opel Kadett Rallye | Forshaga MC | 5:03:25.1 | ||
3. | Eriksson Per-Erik - ? | Porsche 912 | Eskilstuna MK | 5:13:08.0 |