Ronde du Jura
France Cup
6. 1. 2024, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 102/79 • asphalt 36,60 km
1. | Burri Michaël - Aubry Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:28.7 | |||
2. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:51.3 | |||
3. | Cartier Victor - Deliot Manon | Toyota Yaris Rally2-Kit | 22:07.0 |
France Cup
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2023, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 100/87 • snow - ice 36,30 km
1. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:30.1 | |||
2. | Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 24:43.4 | |||
3. | Cartier Victor - Maye Marine | Toyota Yaris Rally2-Kit | 25:02.2 |
France Cup
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2022, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 78/67 • asphalt - snow 37,90 km
1. | Sandona Julien - Millot Florian | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 25:53.8 | |||
2. | Cachod Sylvain - Pourcelot Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 27:08.7 | |||
3. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:10.2 |
France Cup
1. 2. – 2. 2. 2020, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 91/65 • asphalt 40,10 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:07.8 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Blot Pierre | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:12.0 | |||
3. | Sandona Julien - Fournier Gérald | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 23:31.3 |
France Cup
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2019, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 97/74 • snow - ice 38,80 km
1. | Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 30:25.6 | |||
2. | Girod Alain - Dufay Franck | Citroën Saxo T4 | 30:33.1 | |||
3. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:39.0 |
France Cup
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2018, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 96/65 • asphalt - snow 39,60 km
1. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:49.3 | |||
2. | Sandona Julien - Fournier Gérald | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:56.6 | |||
3. | David Sébastien - Rabasse Sabrina | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 27:44.8 |
France Cup
28. 1. 2017, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 156/111 • asphalt - snow 42,30 km
1. | Girod Alain - Dufay Franck | Citroën Saxo T4 | 31:29.9 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Petitjean Thierry | Peugeot 106 S16 | 31:57.9 | |||
3. | Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 32:02.8 |
France Cup
30. 1. 2016, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 142/109 • asphalt - snow 39,60 km
1. | Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:08.3 | |||
2. | Bochatay Kévin - Biasi Mélanie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:35.5 | |||
3. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 22:37.7 |
France Cup
24. 1. 2015, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 149/113 • snow - ice 39,60 km
1. | Clot Charles - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 25:06.4 | |||
2. | Cachod Sylvain - Lelandais Jérémy | Citroën Saxo T4 | 25:16.5 | |||
3. | Carrot Jérôme - Galland Jordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:42.6 |
France Cup
25. 1. 2014, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 151/129 • snow - ice 39,60 km
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:20.5 | |||
2. | Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:34.0 | |||
3. | Clot Charles - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 24:38.4 |
France Cup
26. 1. 2013, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 143/113 • snow - ice 43,00 km
1. | Clot Charles - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 29:01.3 | |||
2. | Gherardi Ludovic - Augier Gérard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 29:08.2 | |||
3. | Guyot Thomas - do Nascimento Julien | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 29:10.7 |
Penalties were applied on stage 1 by default.
France Cup
28. 1. – 29. 1. 2012, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 130/109 • snow - ice 43,00 km
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Chioso Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:29.1 | |||
2. | Clot Charles - Delacroix Claude | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:03.6 | |||
3. | Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Citroën Saxo T4 | 26:36.8 |
France Cup
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2011, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 133/102 • snow - ice 42,40 km
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Chioso Alexandre | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 19:14.8 | |||
2. | Sandona Julien - Pala Santos Jérôme | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 19:34.7 | |||
3. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:45.9 |
France Cup
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2010, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 127/105 • snow - ice 36,50 km
1. | Clot Charles - Delacroix Claude | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:52.1 | |||
2. | Blanc François-Xavier - Vida Alexandre | Citroën Saxo T4 | 27:53.2 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Prats Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:57.2 |
France Cup
31. 1. – 1. 2. 2009, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 150/114 • snow - ice 44,00 km
1. | Baud Lionel - Tissot Cécile | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:13.9 | |||
2. | Mermet Cyril - Fourcade Laurent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 29:44.2 | |||
3. | Chambon Stéphane - Guilard Sabine | Subaru Impreza 555 | 29:51.0 |
France Cup
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2008, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 129/104 • snow - ice
1. | Mermet Cyril - Fourcade Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 16:23.3 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Dubreuil Hervé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 16:54.4 | |||
3. | Baud Lionel - Tissot Cécile | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:16.7 |
France Cup
27. 1. 2007, Les Rousses, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 129/110 • snow - ice 39,90 km - (cancelled 6,00 km)
1. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Lancia Delta Integrale | 25:11.0 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Perrin Quentin | Citroën Saxo T4 | 25:20.9 | |||
3. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Chassot Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:44.2 |
France Cup
28. 1. 2006, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 131/114 • snow - ice 39,10 km
1. | Mermet Cyril - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën Saxo T4 | 29:48.2 | |||
2. | Rossi Jean-Philippe - Hourman François | Citroën Saxo T4 | 30:16.7 | |||
3. | Pressac Julien - De Turckheim Gilles | Citroën Saxo T4 | 30:23.1 |
France Cup
29. 1. 2005, Les Rousses, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 112/92 • snow - ice 37,10 km
1. | Clot Charles - Delacroix Claude | Mazda 323 GT-R | 28:55.9 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Cuynet Françoise | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 29:31.6 | |||
3. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Chassot Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:53.6 |
France Cup
31. 1. 2004, Saint-Claude, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 115/95 • asphalt - snow 37,20 km
1. | Clot Charles - Leon Thierry | Mazda 323 GT-R | 27:58.7 | |||
2. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Chassot Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:21.2 | |||
3. | Cuynet Philippe - Lambert Pierre-Yves | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 28:36.0 |
France Cup
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2003, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 89/68 • snow - ice 39,90 km
1. | Clot Charles - Leon Thierry | Mazda 323 GT-R | 27:30.5 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Venturini Nathalie | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 28:19.7 | |||
3. | Tonnaire Régis - Tonnaire Fanny | Lancia Delta Integrale | 28:22.9 |
France Cup
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2002, Saint-Claude • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 82/65 • snow - ice
1. | Ducourneau Stéphane - Ducourneau Nathalie | Citroën Saxo T4 | 25:53.3 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 26:01.6 | |||
3. | Clarety Jérôme - Pailler Julien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 26:02.7 |
France Cup
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2001, Saint-Claude, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt - snow
1. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:16.2 | |||
2. | Clarety Jérôme - Pailler Julien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 18:28.6 | |||
3. | Deniset Didier - Delacroix Claude | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 18:31.8 |
France Cup
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2000, Les Marais • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt - snow 16,40 km - (cancelled 4,10 km)
1. | Santarelli Felix - Mela Jean-Luc | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 7:31.6 | |||
2. | Cloitre Pascal - Couette Benoît | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 7:34.0 | |||
3. | Petit David - Boutier Régis | Opel Kadett GSI | 7:37.9 |
France Cup
30. 1. – 31. 1. 1999, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Clot Charles - Bosio Anthony | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | ||||
2. | Tonnaire Régis - Tonnaire Guillaume | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | ||||
3. | Clarety Jérôme - Pailler Julien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
France Cup
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1998, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Nicolas | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | ||||
2. | Brocard Jean-Christophe - Buffard Annabelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | ||||
3. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Pasteur Patrice | Renault Clio Williams |
France Cup
25. 1. – 26. 1. 1997, Morez • ASA Jura + Team Haut-Jura Autosport • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt - snow 19,50 km
1. | Brocard Jean-Christophe - Vurpillot Sophie | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 11:38.3 | |||
2. | Tardy Philippe - Briet Joël | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 11:38.4 | |||
3. | Deniset Didier - Bosio Anthony | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 11:41.6 |
France Cup
27. 1. – 28. 1. 1996, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 60/54 • asphalt 19,50 km
1. | Deniset Didier - Perrier Daniel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 9:06.2 | |||
2. | Vurpillot Alexis - Bosio Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 9:11.5 | |||
3. | Brocard Jean-Christophe - Chauvin Floriane | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 9:20.6 |
France Cup
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1995, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 85/69 • asphalt - snow
1. | Deniset Didier - Perrier Daniel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 12:19.7 | |||
2. | Brocard Jean-Christophe - Locatelli Virginie | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 12:30.0 | |||
3. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Brenet Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 12:48.0 |
France Cup
29. 1. – 30. 1. 1994, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 73/59 • asphalt - snow 19,50 km
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Brenet Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 11:14.9 | |||
2. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 11:20.6 | |||
3. | Cuynet Philippe - Dubrez Pascal | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 11:34.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
30. 1. – 31. 1. 1993, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt - snow 15,60 km
1. | Deniset Didier - Perrier Daniel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 9:06.9 | |||
2. | Prost Jacques-Olivier - Belettini Franck | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:11.4 | |||
3. | Mazzoleni Stéphane - Lepeule Jacky | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:21.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
8. 2. 1992, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 59/51 • snow - ice
1. | Pignard Michel - Brenet Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 9:30.4 | |||
2. | Mazzoleni Stéphane - Lepeule Jacky | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:46.2 | |||
3. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 9:49.9 |
1. | Pignard Michel - Brenet Pierre | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 9:30.4 | |||
2. | Mazzoleni Stéphane - Lepeule Jacky | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:46.2 | |||
3. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 9:49.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
9. 2. 1991, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 60/53 • snow - ice 16,00 km
1. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Grosdemouge Tony | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 10:53 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 10:56 | |||
3. | Deniset Didier - Badoz Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 11:09 |
The rally was made of five stages. First one didn't count for the classification (results available in the Shakedown area).
National Critérium (Régional)
27. 1. 1990, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 50/45 • snow - ice 15,60 km
1. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 9:50 | |||
2. | Deniset Didier - Buffard Laurent | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 9:50 | |||
3. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Chrétien Serge | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:53 |
1. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 9:50 | |||
2. | Deniset Didier - Buffard Laurent | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 9:50 | |||
3. | Chanet Jean-Louis - Chrétien Serge | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 9:53 |
National Critérium (Régional)
28. 1. 1989, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 46/38 • snow - ice
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 21:54 | |||
2. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 21:55 | |||
3. | Ribeaud Jean-Loup - Colin Jérôme | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 22:31 |
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 21:54 | |||
2. | Millet Claude - Cat Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 21:55 | |||
3. | Ribeaud Jean-Loup - Colin Jérôme | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 22:31 |
National Critérium (Régional)
30. 1. 1988, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 49/39 • snow - ice 19,20 km
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | ||||
2. | Ribeaud Jean-Loup - Colin Jérôme | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | ||||
3. | Millet Claude - Lacroix Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
National Critérium (Régional)
7. 2. 1987, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow 20,00 km
1. | Dalloz Jacky - Gacon Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 18:51.6 | |||
2. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Ménard Michel | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 19:17.4 | |||
3. | Girod Claude - Lamy A. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 19:21.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 2. 1986, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 20,00 km
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Marchais Bernard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 19:42.3 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | 20:21.7 | |||
3. | Dalloz Jacky - Gacon Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 20:31.4 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 2. – 2. 2. 1985, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/58 • asphalt - snow 20,00 km
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 16:25 | |||
2. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Bellanger Philippe | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 16:52 | |||
3. | Mathis Martin - Gacon Bernard | Talbot Samba Rallye | 17:02 |
National Critérium (Régional)
10. 3. – 11. 3. 1984, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 21,00 km
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 19:21 | |||
2. | Di Lena Yves - Epailly Hugues | Renault 5 Turbo | 19:26 | |||
3. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Bernard Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 20:01 |
France others
29. 1. – 30. 1. 1983, Champagnole, Les Rousses • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt - snow
1. | Cuynet Philippe - Salvi Alfred | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 18:56.2 | |||
2. | Petot Gilbert - Regard José | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 19:21.2 | |||
3. | Di Lena Yves - Epailly Hugues | Renault 5 Turbo | 19:23.8 |
France others
6. 2. – 7. 2. 1982, Salins-les-Bains • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt
1. | Nicolet Alain - Faivre Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 13:24.9 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Grappe Patrick | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 13:30.0 | |||
3. | Girod Pierre - Bully Jean | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 13:52.8 |
France others
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1981, Salins-les-Bains • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 116/78 • asphalt
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Pignoux René | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 8:43 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Grappe Patrick | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 9:03 | |||
3. | Yourassovsky André - Point Charles | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 9:24 |
France others
9. 2. – 10. 2. 1980, Lemuy • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 96/? • asphalt
1. | Dolibeau Roland - Faivre Claude | Peugeot 104 ZS | 12:40 | |||
2. | Giboudot Jean-Claude - Giboudot Maurice | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 13:06 | |||
2. | Cuynet Philippe - Grappe Patrick | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 13:06 |
France others
10. 2. – 11. 2. 1979, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Pignoux René | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 9:28 | |||
2. | Bully Pierre - Rivière Claude | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 9:35 | |||
3. | Poux Robert - Schneider B. | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 9:41 |
France others
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1978, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - ?/39 • snow - ice
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Miquée Didier | Renault 8 Gordini | 9:31 | |||
2. | Bully Pierre - Dalloz Jean-Pierre | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 11:01 | |||
3. | Dalloz Jacky - Brunero Roland | Simca Rallye 2 | 11:11 |
France others
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1977, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Cuynet Claude - Humbert Bernard | Austin Mini Cooper S | 9:20.2 | |||
2. | Grandclement D. - Rolandez D. | Simca Rallye 2 | 9:20.8 | |||
3. | Giboudot Jean-Claude - Giboudot Maurice | Matra Djet | 9:25.4 |
France others
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1976, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 90/55 • asphalt - snow
1. | Cheli Nello - Lagrez G. | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 12:42.40 | |||
2. | Jacquot Louis - Jacquot F. | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 14:05.00 | |||
3. | Lombard J. - Monneret J.D. | Simca Rallye 2 | 15:49.02 |
France others
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1974, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 90/63 • asphalt
1. | Henry Jacques - Serrière René | Alpine-Renault A110 | ||||
2. | Bully Pierre - Chatelain Marcel | Simca Rallye 2 | ||||
3. | Cheli Nello - Lagrez G. | Opel Commodore GS/E |
France others
10. 2. – 11. 2. 1973, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Vallet Roger - Vallet Ch. | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 30:09 | |||
2. | Cuynet Claude - Demandiere J. | Austin Mini Cooper S | 30:36 | |||
3. | Fourrier - Hugon | Simca Rallye 2 | 32:35 |
France others
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1972, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 85/38 • snow - ice
1. | Paget R. - Tissot C. | Alfa Romeo 1750 | 20:10 | |||
2. | Dodané Laurent - Delalande François | BMW 2002 Ti | 20:26 | |||
3. | Girod Pierre - Bully Jean | Peugeot 304 S | 20:42 |
Top 15 + class results and National/Regional results.
France others
28. 2. 1970, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 64/? • snow - ice
1. | Dalloz Jacky - Dalloz Jean-Pierre | NSU TT | ||||
2. | Bully Pierre - Chatelain Marcel | Alfa Romeo GTA | ||||
3. | Monnami M. - Pellier | Porsche 911 S |
France others
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1968, Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 80/? • snow - ice
1. | Bully Pierre - Chatelain Marcel | BMC Mini Cooper S | ||||
2. | Laurent - Lucotte Gérard | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Mahidine D. - Sornay | Renault 8 Gordini |
France others
9. 12. – 10. 12. 1967, Dôle - Champagnole • ASAC Jurassien • entries/finish - 75/? • snow - ice
1. | Fréquelin Guy - Briet Gabriel | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
2. | Paillard Pierre - Marechal | Peugeot 404 | ||||
3. | Rouffiange Jean-François - Chillon | Renault 8 Gordini |