48. SATA Rallye Açores 2013
ERC #4 • ERC Production Cup #4 • ERC 2WD #4 • ERC Ladies #2 • Portugal #3 • Açores #1 • Taça de Ouro #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • gravel 219.92 km - (cancelled 32.22 km) • Other years
#12
Eurosol Racing Team SE
2
Final results
11. overall
9. class 2
11. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Coroa da Mata 1 (8.25 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 São Brás / Vila Franca 1 (6.14 km) | 5:23.1 | 17.
13. class 2 17. ERC |
68.4 km/h 5.21 s/km |
5:23.1 | 16.
12. class 2 16. ERC |
SS3 Lagoa 1 (7.91 km) | 4:41.0 | 11.
11. class 2 11. ERC |
101.3 km/h 2.49 s/km |
10:04.1 | 14.
12. class 2 14. ERC |
SS4 Grupo Marques 1 (2.20 km) | 2:06.9 | 12.
10. class 2 12. ERC |
62.4 km/h 2.64 s/km |
12:11.0 | 13.
12. class 2 13. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Lagoa 2 (7.91 km) | 4:34.8 | 14.
12. class 2 14. ERC |
103.6 km/h 2.53 s/km |
16:45.8 | 13.
11. class 2 13. ERC |
SS6 Batalha Golfe 1 (7.86 km) | 6:11.9 | 13.
11. class 2 13. ERC |
76.1 km/h 3.94 s/km |
22:57.7 | 14.
11. class 2 14. ERC |
SS7 Feteiras 1 (7.54 km) | 6:19.4 | 17.
14. class 2 17. ERC |
71.5 km/h 4.56 s/km |
29:17.1 | 15.
12. class 2 15. ERC |
SS8 Sete Cidades 1 (23.97 km) | 22:59.1 | 18.
13. class 2 18. ERC |
62.6 km/h 11.25 s/km |
52:16.2 | 18.
13. class 2 18. ERC |
SS9 Coroa da Mata 2 (7.86 km) | 7:57.4 | 12.
11. class 2 12. ERC |
59.3 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:00:13.6 | 17.
13. class 2 17. ERC |
SS10 Batalha Golfe 2 (7.86 km) | 6:18.1 | 9.
9. class 2 9. ERC |
74.8 km/h 4.50 s/km |
1:06:31.7 | 14.
11. class 2 14. ERC |
SS11 Feteiras 2 (7.54 km) | 6:46.6 | 14.
10. class 2 14. ERC |
66.8 km/h 6.37 s/km |
1:13:18.3 | 13.
10. class 2 13. ERC |
SS12 Sete Cidades 2 (23.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Graminhais 1 (20.82 km) | 18:38.2 | 12.
8. class 2 12. ERC |
67.0 km/h 7.20 s/km |
1:31:56.5 | 10.
8. class 2 10. ERC |
SS14 Tronqueira 1 (21.33 km) | 20:13.5 | 9.
8. class 2 9. ERC |
63.3 km/h 4.98 s/km |
1:52:10.0 | 9.
7. class 2 9. ERC |
SS15 São Brás / Vila Franca 2 (6.14 km) | 5:33.3 | 13.
10. class 2 13. ERC |
66.3 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:57:43.3 | 9.
7. class 2 9. ERC |
SS16 Grupo Marques 2 (2.20 km) | 2:09.0 | 13.
10. class 2 13. ERC |
61.4 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:59:52.3 | 9.
7. class 2 9. ERC |
SS17 Lomba da Maia (8.27 km) | 6:08.9 | 12.
9. class 2 12. ERC |
80.7 km/h 3.75 s/km |
2:06:01.2 | 9.
7. class 2 9. ERC |
SS18 Graminhais 2 (20.82 km) | 18:26.1 | 15.
10. class 2 15. ERC |
67.8 km/h 7.50 s/km |
2:24:27.3 | 10.
8. class 2 10. ERC |
SS19 Tronqueira 2 (21.33 km) | 20:20.7 | 13.
10. class 2 13. ERC |
62.9 km/h 5.64 s/km |
2:44:48.0 | 11.
9. class 2 11. ERC |