33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#47
Peugeot Sport Slovenija
A7
Final results
16. overall
3. class A7
14. Austria
2. Slovenia
6. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 14:01.8 | 28.
2. class A7 11. Mitropa 24. Austria 6. Slovenia |
78.5 km/h 4.54 s/km |
14:01.8 | 28.
2. class A7 11. Mitropa 24. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:45.3 | 24.
2. class A7 10. Mitropa 21. Austria 6. Slovenia |
79.1 km/h 3.73 s/km |
20:47.1 | 24.
2. class A7 9. Mitropa 21. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 16:42.0 | 27.
2. class A7 10. Mitropa 25. Austria 7. Slovenia |
76.1 km/h 5.21 s/km |
37:29.1 | 24.
2. class A7 8. Mitropa 21. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 14:15.1 | 20.
2. class A7 7. Mitropa 17. Austria 4. Slovenia |
77.3 km/h 5.14 s/km |
51:44.2 | 23.
2. class A7 8. Mitropa 20. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:53.9 | 16.
2. class A7 7. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. Slovenia |
77.5 km/h 3.84 s/km |
58:38.1 | 20.
2. class A7 8. Mitropa 17. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:59.3 | 16.
2. class A7 5. Mitropa 14. Austria 5. Slovenia |
74.8 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:15:37.4 | 19.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 17. Austria 5. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:40.4 | 19.
3. class A7 8. Mitropa 17. Austria 5. Slovenia |
98.8 km/h 4.01 s/km |
1:21:17.8 | 19.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 17. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:28.3 | 21.
3. class A7 7. Mitropa 19. Austria 5. Slovenia |
82.8 km/h 4.60 s/km |
1:30:46.1 | 18.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:33.1 | 17.
3. class A7 7. Mitropa 15. Austria 4. Slovenia |
100.9 km/h 3.27 s/km |
1:36:19.2 | 18.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:19.5 | 17.
2. class A7 7. Mitropa 15. Austria 5. Slovenia |
84.1 km/h 3.65 s/km |
1:45:38.7 | 18.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:45.3 | 22.
3. class A7 8. Mitropa 20. Austria 4. Slovenia |
81.3 km/h 3.76 s/km |
1:53:24.0 | 17.
2. class A7 6. Mitropa 15. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:46.0 | 21.
2. class A7 8. Mitropa 19. Austria 4. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:08:10.0 | 16.
3. class A7 5. Mitropa 14. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:39.6 | 15.
3. class A7 5. Mitropa 13. Austria 2. Slovenia |
82.3 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:15:49.6 | 16.
3. class A7 5. Mitropa 14. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:37.6 | 16.
3. class A7 7. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. Slovenia |
80.4 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:30:27.2 | 16.
3. class A7 6. Mitropa 14. Austria 2. Slovenia |