50. Perth Scottish International Rally 1995
ERC #17 [coef 5] • Great Britain #3 • Great Britain Ladies #3 • Great Britain Production Cup #3 • Great Britain Amateur Cup #3
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Perth • RSAC Motorsport Ltd • gravel 249.90 km • Other years
#35
N4
Final results
11. overall
2. class N4
11. ERC
7. Great Britain
2. Great Britain Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Craigvinean (249.90 km) | 11:19 | 21.
3. class N4 21. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
1324.9 km/h 0.34 s/km |
11:19 | 21.
3. class N4 21. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS2 Drummond Hill | 11:28 | 20.
3. class N4 20. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
22:47 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS3 Scone 1 | 1:28 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 8. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
24:15 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS4 Scone 2 | 1:28 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 11. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
25:43 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS5 Pitmedden | 5:41 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
31:24 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 10. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS6 Cardrona | 6:28 | 21.
3. class N4 21. ERC 11. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
37:52 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 9. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS7 Elibank | 12:44 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 12. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
50:36 | 18.
2. class N4 18. ERC 10. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS8 Craik | 8:33 | 15.
2. class N4 15. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
59:09 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 10. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS9 Castle O'Er | 7:21 | 20.
3. class N4 20. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:06:30 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 9. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS10 Twiglees | 10:02 | 18.
2. class N4 18. ERC 10. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:16:32 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 9. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS11 Dalbeattie | 9:57 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 11. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:26:29 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 9. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS12 Glengap | 10:47 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 9. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:37:16 | 13.
2. class N4 13. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS13 Knockycoid | 7:23 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:44:39 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 7. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS14 Glentrool | 20:08 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 9. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:04:47 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS15 Cairn Edward | 17:24 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 19. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:22:11 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS16 Ae | 22:04 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 11. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:44:15 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS17 Devilla | 6:03 | 35.
11. class N4 35. ERC 24. Great Britain 7. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:50:18 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS18 Knockhill 1 | 2:29 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 19. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:52:47 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS19 Knockhill 2 | 2:26 | 24.
6. class N4 24. ERC 17. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:55:16 0:03 |
11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 7. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
Penalty 0:03 - Late at TC |