35. Rajd Polski 1975
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • asphalt - gravel 469.50 km • total distance including road sections - 1527.00 km • Other years
#82
II/7
Final results
23. overall
1. class II/7
23. ERC
15. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skałka - Bogdaszowice (3.00 km) | 1:24 (84) | 56.
2. class II/7 55. ERC 37. CoPaF |
128.6 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:24 (84) | 56.
2. class II/7 55. ERC 37. CoPaF |
SS2 Chwaliszów - Świebodzice (5.50 km) | 3:19 (199) | 41.
1. class II/7 40. ERC 26. CoPaF |
99.5 km/h 6.91 s/km |
4:43 (283) | 47.
1. class II/7 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS3 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 5:11 (311) | 30.
2. class II/7 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
69.5 km/h 7.67 s/km |
9:54 (594) | 35.
1. class II/7 35. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS4 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 6:14 (374) | 18.
1. class II/7 17. ERC 14. CoPaF |
86.6 km/h 4.11 s/km |
16:08 (968) | 30.
1. class II/7 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS5 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:16 (436) | 46.
3. class II/7 45. ERC 28. CoPaF |
82.6 km/h 8.60 s/km |
23:24 (1404) | 32.
2. class II/7 32. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS6 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:15 (375) | 38.
3. class II/7 37. ERC 23. CoPaF |
81.6 km/h 8.24 s/km |
29:39 (1779) | 33.
2. class II/7 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS7 Radków - Wolany +SG-1 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 15:09 (909) | 40.
2. class II/7 39. ERC 25. CoPaF |
93.1 km/h 6.38 s/km |
44:48 (2688) | 36.
2. class II/7 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS8 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 11:26 (686) | 35.
3. class II/7 35. ERC 23. CoPaF |
97.1 km/h 6.16 s/km |
56:14 (3374) | 33.
2. class II/7 33. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS8 SW 1 Spalona - Poniatów - Mostowice - Spalona (3x23 km) (69.00 km) | 38:43 (2323) | 34.
2. class II/7 34. ERC 22. CoPaF |
106.9 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:34:57 (5697) | 30.
2. class II/7 30. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS9 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 5:16 (316) | 37.
2. class II/7 37. ERC 26. CoPaF |
79.7 km/h 7.86 s/km |
1:40:13 (6013) | 30.
1. class II/7 30. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS10 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 10:24 (624) | 33.
2. class II/7 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
89.4 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:50:37 (6637) | 29.
1. class II/7 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS11 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:31 (451) | 40.
3. class II/7 40. ERC 25. CoPaF |
79.8 km/h 8.90 s/km |
1:58:08 (7088) | 30.
1. class II/7 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS12 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:30 (390) | 38.
2. class II/7 38. ERC 26. CoPaF |
78.5 km/h 10.59 s/km |
2:04:38 (7478) | 29.
1. class II/7 29. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS13 Radków - Wolany + SG-2 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 16:27 (987) | 39.
1. class II/7 39. ERC 28. CoPaF |
85.7 km/h 9.74 s/km |
2:21:05 (8465) | 30.
1. class II/7 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS14 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 12:54 (774) | 38.
1. class II/7 38. ERC 27. CoPaF |
86.0 km/h 9.03 s/km |
2:33:59 (9239) | 30.
1. class II/7 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS15 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 5:31 (331) | 29.
1. class II/7 29. ERC 23. CoPaF |
76.1 km/h 11.71 s/km |
2:39:30 (9570) | 29.
1. class II/7 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS16 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 11:14 (674) | 31.
2. class II/7 31. ERC 22. CoPaF |
82.8 km/h 9.74 s/km |
2:50:44 (10244) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS17 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 6:52 (412) | 38.
2. class II/7 38. ERC 26. CoPaF |
78.6 km/h 11.44 s/km |
2:57:36 (10656) | 28.
1. class II/7 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS18 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 5:21 (321) | 28.
2. class II/7 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
67.3 km/h 10.67 s/km |
3:02:57 (10977) | 28.
1. class II/7 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Świebodzice - Chwaliszów (5.50 km) | 3:45 (225) | 26.
2. class II/7 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
88.0 km/h 10.36 s/km |
3:06:42 (11202) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS20 Męcinka - Pomocne (4.00 km) | 2:53 (173) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 18. CoPaF |
83.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
3:09:35 (11375) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS21 Radzyń - Dziwiszów (6.00 km) | 4:42 (282) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
76.6 km/h 10.33 s/km |
3:14:17 (11657) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS22 Stróżnica - Wojków (9.00 km) | 4:06 (246) | 12.
1. class II/7 12. ERC 8. CoPaF |
131.7 km/h 4.78 s/km |
3:18:23 (11903) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS23 Przełęcz Kowarska - Jarkowice (5.00 km) | 3:17 (197) | 12.
1. class II/7 12. ERC 9. CoPaF |
91.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
3:21:40 (12100) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS24 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 5:17 (317) | 33.
3. class II/7 33. ERC 21. CoPaF |
68.1 km/h 10.17 s/km |
3:26:57 (12417) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS25 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 6:02 (362) | 15.
1. class II/7 15. ERC 11. CoPaF |
89.5 km/h 7.11 s/km |
3:32:59 (12779) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS26 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:23 (443) | 23.
2. class II/7 23. ERC 13. CoPaF |
81.3 km/h 8.30 s/km |
3:40:22 (13222) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS27 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:09 (369) | 25.
2. class II/7 25. ERC 15. CoPaF |
82.9 km/h 9.18 s/km |
3:46:31 (13591) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS28 Złoty Stok - Lądek Zdrój (15.50 km) | 11:50 (710) | 41.
3. class II/7 41. ERC 27. CoPaF |
78.6 km/h 12.84 s/km |
3:58:21 (14301) | 27.
2. class II/7 27. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS29 Sienna - Idzików (7.00 km) | 4:23 (263) | 34.
2. class II/7 34. ERC 20. CoPaF |
95.8 km/h 6.57 s/km |
4:02:44 (14564) | 27.
2. class II/7 27. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS30 Gniewoszów - Kozia Hala (36.00 km) | 20:13 (1213) | 25.
2. class II/7 25. ERC 15. CoPaF |
106.8 km/h 6.58 s/km |
4:22:57 (15777) | 26.
2. class II/7 26. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS31 Kudowa - Radków (18.00 km) | 13:02 (782) | 32.
1. class II/7 32. ERC 19. CoPaF |
82.9 km/h 12.17 s/km |
4:35:59 (16559) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS32 Jodłownik - Wolibórz (8.50 km) | 6:29 (389) | 28.
2. class II/7 28. ERC 19. CoPaF |
78.7 km/h 8.59 s/km |
4:42:28 (16948) | 27.
1. class II/7 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS33 Sokolec - Kamionki (10.00 km) | 7:18 (438) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
82.2 km/h 6.30 s/km |
4:49:46 (17386) | 25.
1. class II/7 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS34 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 6:32 (392) | 22.
1. class II/7 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
82.7 km/h 8.67 s/km |
4:56:18 (17778) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS35 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 4:59 (299) | 21.
1. class II/7 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
72.2 km/h 6.33 s/km |
5:01:17 (18077) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS36 Jarkowice - Przełęcz Kowarska (5.00 km) | 4:07 (247) | 26.
1. class II/7 26. ERC 16. CoPaF |
72.9 km/h 10.20 s/km |
5:05:24 (18324) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS37 Wojków - Strużnica (5.00 km) | 4:26 (266) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
67.7 km/h 11.20 s/km |
5:09:50 (18590) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS38 Dziwiszów - Radzyń (6.00 km) | 4:24 (264) | 9.
1. class II/7 9. ERC 6. CoPaF |
81.8 km/h 3.00 s/km |
5:14:14 (18854) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS39 Pomocne - Męcinka (4.00 km) | 2:44 (164) | 20.
1. class II/7 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
87.8 km/h 7.00 s/km |
5:16:58 (19018) | 24.
1. class II/7 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS40 Bogdaszowice - Skałka (3.00 km) | 1:28 (88) | 20.
1. class II/7 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
122.7 km/h 6.33 s/km |
5:18:26 (19106) | 23.
1. class II/7 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |