Season 2023
Italy
Trofeo N5 Terra 2023
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 59/45 • gravel 74.51 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 47:30.9 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 47:34.1 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 48:14.0 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 55:20.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Aronne - Lamanda Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta N5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 56:00.5 | ||
3. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse | 57:30.8 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 67/45 • gravel 73.84 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 53:11.6 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 53:43.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 53:43.7 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse | 59:55.1 | ||
2. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:00:46.3 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | La Superba | 1:01:42.6 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2023, Berchidda • A.S.D Rassinaby Racing • entries/finish - 54/43 • gravel 74.32 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 46:19.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | M33 | 47:05.4 | ||
3. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 47:16.8 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Motor in Motion | 53:18.9 | ||
2. | Camporese Roberto - Zanotti Diego | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 54:51.1 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | La Superba | 56:20.7 |
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2023, Montalcino • Scuderia Etruria • entries/finish - 61/50 • gravel 84.84 km - (cancelled 17.10 km) • Other years
1. | Bertelli Lorenzo - Scattolin Simone | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 41:20.1 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 41:41.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 42:28.9 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Sport in Motion | 45:25.3 | ||
2. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Ford Fiesta N5 | La Superba | 47:46.2 | ||
3. | Camporese Roberto - Zanotti Diego | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 48:03.3 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Negri Davide | 3 | |
2. | Rigo Riccardo | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Negri Davide | 11 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Travaglia Aronne | 9 | ||
= | Travaglia Renato | 9 | ||
4. | Rigo Riccardo | 2 | +1 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Negri Davide | 13 | |
2. | Travaglia Renato | 10 | |
3. | Travaglia Aronne | 8 | |
4. | Rigo Riccardo | 1 |