Season 2017
FIA
Euro Rallye Trophée 2017
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 125.92 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:35.9 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:17:51.6 | ||
3. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:18:20.1 |
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:26:08.8 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:28:05.2 |
26. 3. 2017, Dinant • entries/finish - 131/78 • asphalt 138.72 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:51 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Antoine Gregory | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:11 | |||
3. | Léonard Laurent - Hubin Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:42 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:51 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:37 | |||
3. | Rausch Michael - Maurer Stephan | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 1:18:33 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Villers-la-Montagne • ASA Nancy • asphalt • Other years
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 76/49 • asphalt 142.64 km - (cancelled 17.54 km) • Other years
1. | Mosson Benjamin - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:47.3 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:05:53.2 | |||
3. | Bourque Steven - Parent Kévin | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:05:59.6 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:18.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:12:11.9 | |||
3. | Konrath Andreas - Korb Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:15:38.7 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Veldhoven • Stichting ELE Rally • entries/finish - 48/27 • asphalt 156.95 km • Other years
1. | van den Heuvel Jasper - Bakker Lisette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:39:18.3 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:39:18.6 | |||
3. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:39:36.4 |
1. | Jacoby Gilles - Wanderscheid Patricia | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:52:17.3 | |||
2. | Treitz Florian - Müller Michelle | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:08:57.8 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Luxeuil-les-Bains • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 118.80 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:05.7 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Jeangeorges Tiphanie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:21.8 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - Thiebaut Paul | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:00:24.9 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:04:19.7 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2017, Hosingen • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 126.20 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Blom Johny | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:08:36.0 | |||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Racing | 1:08:49.6 | ||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:08:49.8 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:12:25.6 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:13:11.4 | |||
3. | Goedert Georges - Wanderscheid Patricia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | High Speed Racing Club Luxembourg | 1:19:39.2 |
20. 8. 2017, Marloie • entries/finish - 109/71 • asphalt 143.34 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Borlon Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:58 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:07 | |||
3. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | 1:12:22 |
1. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:07 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:14:35 | |||
3. | Grandjean Didier - Maitrejean Guillaume | Opel Corsa C GSi | 1:21:24 |
3. 9. 2017, Bièvre • entries/finish - 116/83 • asphalt 163.71 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Bossicart David | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:26:04 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:26:56 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:28:51 |
1. | Konrath Andreas - Korb Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:38:27 | |||
2. | Grandjean Didier - Maitrejean Guillaume | Opel Corsa C GSi | 1:39:29 | |||
3. | Treitz Florian - Müller Michelle | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:44:53 |
22. 10. 2017, Mettet • entries/finish - 98/55 • asphalt 135.99 km - (cancelled 9.55 km) • Other years
1. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:20 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:15:25 | |||
3. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:15:27 |
1. | Konrath Andreas - Korb Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:21:18 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Serderidis Jourdan | 2 | |
= | Konrath Andreas | 2 | |
3. | Bieg Michael | 1 | |
= | Jacoby Gilles | 1 | |
= | Munhowen Yann | 1 | |
= | Schmitt Benjamin | 1 | |
= | Moufang Markus | 1 |