Season 2017
Poland
Poland 2WD 2017
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 135.80 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Kozdroń Kamil | BMW Compact F2000 | 1:23:57.3 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:24:01.7 | ||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Gryczyńska Balbina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:24:17.6 |
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 121.12 km - (cancelled 13.85 km) • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:16.0 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Partner Rally Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta Proto | Stec Rally Rent | 1:02:35.1 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Sitek Łukasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:09:14.0 | ||
2. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:09:41.4 | ||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Kłos Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:10:44.9 |
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 214.63 km • Other years
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Majewski Michał | BMW Compact F2000 | 2:08:33.7 | |||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:10:10.7 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 2:12:51.3 |
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 130.69 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
1. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:22:30.6 | ||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Borko Tomasz | Opel Adam R2 | 1:22:44.5 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:22:44.7 |
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Lublin • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 137.32 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:33.2 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:17:23.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Majewski Michał | BMW Compact F2000 | 1:20:30.5 | |||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:23:12.7 | ||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:23:29.7 |
13. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 41/26 • asphalt 135.16 km • Other years
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:52.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:22:04.1 |
1. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:25:26.5 | ||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:25:37.3 | ||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:26:44.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Gryc Tomasz |
14 [4.] |
19 [2.] |
16 [3.] |
17 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
28 [1.] |
109 |
||
2. | Chmielewski Jan |
26 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
28 [1.] |
[11.] |
28 [1.] | - |
97 |
||
3. | Jurecki Jacek | R |
15 [4.] | R |
26 [1.] |
19 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
78 |
||
4. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz |
10 [5.] | R |
12 [4.] |
18 [2.] |
14 [4.] | R |
54 |
||
5. | Lamot Dariusz |
2 [9.] |
10 [5.] |
[23.] |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
42 |
||
6. | Bonder Grzegorz |
4 [8.] |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
[19.] | - |
15 [3.] |
37 |
||
7. | Krysiak Paweł |
[15.] | - | - |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
30 |
||
8. | Halicki Robert | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
3 [10.] |
13 |
||
9. | Bolek Kamil | - | - | R |
- |
4 [8.] |
9 [6.] |
13 |
||
10. | Polok Jacek | - | - |
[16.] |
2 [9.] |
6 [7.] |
4 [8.] |
12 |
||
11. | Strychalski Sławomir |
[26.] | - | R |
9 [7.] | R |
R |
9 |
||
12. | Borkowski Andrzej |
[25.] | - |
[11.] | R |
2 [9.] |
6 [7.] |
8 |
||
13. | Janecki Waldemar |
1 [10.] | - |
6 [7.] | R |
- | - |
7 |
||
14. | Kurp Marcin |
[29.] |
6 [7.] |
[14.] |
[12.] |
[15.] |
[18.] |
6 |
||
15. | Wawrzyczek Damian |
6 [7.] | - | R |
- | - |
[17.] |
6 |
||
16. | Rusin Szymon |
[11.] |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
[23.] | R |
[15.] |
6 |
||
17. | "Pan Jarek" | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
[16.] |
4 |
||
18. | Kwiędacz Tomasz | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
2 [9.] |
3 |
||
19. | Szupryczyński Tomasz |
[17.] |
[11.] |
[15.] | R |
1 [10.] | R |
1 |
||
20. | Orłowski Tomasz |
[31.] |
1 [10.] |
[22.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
21. | Anaszkiewicz Michał |
[32.] | - |
1 [10.] |
[22.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
Wróblewski Kacper | - |
27 [1.] |
- | - | - | R |
27 |
|||
Brzeziński Jakub |
21 [2.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Zawada Aleksander | - | - |
20 [2.] |
- | - | - |
20 |
|||
Poloński Dariusz |
15 [3.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
15 |
|||
Kalicki Łukasz |
8 [6.] |
- | R |
R |
- | - |
8 |
|||
Cieślak Szymon | R |
- |
8 [6.] |
R |
R |
- |
8 |
|||
Sąsiadek Marek | R |
4 [8.] |
- | - | - | R |
4 |
|||
Wanicki Robert | - | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 3 | |
2. | Wróblewski Kacper | 1 | |
= | Jurecki Jacek | 1 | |
= | Gryc Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 18 | |
2. | Jurecki Jacek | 15 | |
3. | Brzeziński Jakub | 10 | |
4. | Gryc Tomasz | 7 | |
5. | Wróblewski Kacper | 6 | |
6. | Poloński Dariusz | 2 | |
= | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz | 2 | |
8. | Strychalski Sławomir | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Brzeziński Jakub | 17 | |
2. | Chmielewski Jan | 13 | |
3. | Gryc Tomasz | 9 | |
4. | Wróblewski Kacper | 8 | |
5. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz | 7 | |
= | Jurecki Jacek | 7 | |
7. | Poloński Dariusz | 1 |