Season 2016
FIA
ERC 2016
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215.20 km - (cancelled 2.20 km) • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 2:13:27.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:52.4 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:14:25.1 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:52.4 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:14:25.1 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Citroën DS3 R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:15:43.8 |
7. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Belfast • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 209.56 km • Other years
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:54:16.1 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Fisher Alastair - Noble Gordon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:12.5 |
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:54:16.1 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Fisher Alastair - Noble Gordon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:12.5 |
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Lamia • OMAE • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel 231.52 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:53:12.5 | ||
2. | Athanassoulas Lambros - Panagiotounis Elias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Laskaris Foundation Team Greece | 2:55:22.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | T&T Czech National Team | 2:55:54.9 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:53:12.5 | ||
2. | Athanassoulas Lambros - Panagiotounis Elias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Laskaris Foundation Team Greece | 2:55:22.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | T&T Czech National Team | 2:55:54.9 |
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2016, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 66/43 • gravel 215.53 km • Other years
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #2 • ERC Ladies #4 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2L/2RM #3 • Açores #3
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:23.5 | |||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:50.3 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:45:46.5 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:23.5 | |||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:50.3 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:45:46.5 |
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Ypres • entries/finish - 95/67 • asphalt 250.16 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:15.1 | ||
2. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 2:23:11.9 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:34.9 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:15.1 | ||
2. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 2:23:11.9 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:34.9 |
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tartu • entries/finish - 40/28 • gravel 212.73 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:44:16.2 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:45:50.7 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:44:16.2 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:45:50.7 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 |
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2016, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 214.21 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229.94 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel 203.60 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:43:11.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:43:11.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 |
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 70/47 • gravel - asphalt 214.38 km - (cancelled 20.08 km) • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:06:55.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:09:08.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:09:51.9 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:06:55.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:09:08.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:09:51.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan |
29 [2.] |
31 [2.] |
11 [8.] |
21 [3.] | - |
29 [2.] |
39 [1.] |
6 [45.] |
21 [4.] | - |
181 |
||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey |
38 [1.] | - |
8 [10.] |
31 [2.] | R |
7 R | - |
6 [15.] |
30 [2.] |
39 [1.] |
159 |
||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs | - | - |
37 [1.] |
4 R | - |
38 [1.] | - | R |
39 [1.] |
25 [3.] |
143 |
||
4. | Bouffier Bryan | - | - | - | - |
7 R | - |
30 [2.] |
5 R | - | - |
42 |
||
5. | Kołtun Jarosław |
8 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
10 [6.] | R |
- |
14 [5.] |
5 [8.] | - |
3 [26.] | - |
41 |
||
6. | Kopecký Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - |
39 |
||
7. | Botka Dávid |
[41.] |
[12.] | R |
17 [4.] | R |
- | R |
[11.] |
2 [9.] |
20 [4.] |
39 |
||
8. | Breen Craig | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
9. | Loix Freddy | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
10. | Jeets Raul | - |
[25.] |
18 [4.] | R |
- |
18 [4.] |
2 [9.] | - | R |
- |
38 |
||
11. | Moura Ricardo | - | - | - |
37 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
12. | Tarabus Jaromír | - |
3 R |
24 [3.] | - |
6 [7.] | R |
- |
3 R | - | - |
36 |
||
13. | Chuchała Wojciech |
11 [5.] |
[11.] |
13 [5.] |
2 [13.] | - | - |
8 [7.] | - | R |
- |
34 |
||
14. | Griebel Marijan | - |
[19.] | - | R |
[13.] |
2 [9.] | - |
[48.] |
[14.] |
30 [2.] |
32 |
||
15. | Habaj Łukasz |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
13 [6.] |
17 [4.] | R |
2 R | - |
32 |
||
16. | Plangi Siim | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [27.] | - | - |
24 [3.] | - |
29 |
||
17. | Princen Kris | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
18. | Athanassoulas Lambros | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
27 |
||
19. | Kostka Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - |
25 |
||
20. | Monzón Luis |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
21. | Grzyb Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
22. | Fisher Alastair | - |
23 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
23. | Kasperczyk Tomasz |
1 [10.] | - |
7 [7.] |
[25.] | - |
[12.] |
11 [6.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
23 |
||
24. | Černý Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [3.] | - | - |
22 |
||
25. | Casier Bernd | - | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
26. | Aus Rainer | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
27. | Kobus Hermen |
2 R | - | - | - |
18 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
20 |
||
28. | Pérez Jonathan |
20 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
29. | Moffett Josh | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
30. | Verschueren Vincent | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
31. | Brzeziński Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
32. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [4.] | - | - |
16 |
||
33. | Greer Jonny | - |
14 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
34. | Orsák Jaroslav | - | - | - |
13 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
35. | Demosthenous Christos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [5.] |
13 |
||
36. | Kreim Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [5.] | - | - |
11 |
||
37. | Meireles Pedro | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
38. | Tsjoen Pieter | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
39. | Consani Robert |
11 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
40. | Rego Luís Miguel | - | - | - |
11 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
41. | Kisiels Raimonds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
10 |
||
42. | Bogie David | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
43. | "Chips jr" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
10 |
||
44. | Vlček Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] | - | - |
9 |
||
45. | Neikšāns Māris | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] | - |
9 |
||
46. | Svilis Martinš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - |
8 |
||
47. | Zenonos Costas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
8 |
||
48. | Wright Stephen | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
49. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
[16.] | - |
6 |
||
50. | Štajf Vojtěch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
51. | Fontes José Pedro | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Tlusťák Antonín |
2 [32.] |
[13.] | R |
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] | - |
1 [10.] |
[12.] | - | - |
5 |
||
53. | Polykarpou Panikos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
54. | Mikhaylov Alexander | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
[12.] | - |
4 |
||
55. | Puskádi János |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
56. | Cave Tom | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
57. | Tanghe Claudie | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Jakeš Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
59. | Savva Savvas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
60. | McCormack Marty | - |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
61. | Odložilík Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [10.] | - | - |
3 |
||
62. | Teodósio Ricardo | - | - | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
63. | Demaerschalk Kevin | - | - | - | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Nivette Filip | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [11.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
65. | Della Casa Federico |
3 [39.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
66. | Lefebvre Stéphane | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
67. | Vorobjovs Jānis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - |
3 |
||
68. | Cherain Cédric | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
69. | Pernía Surhayen |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
70. | McGonigle Joseph | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Jacquet Jose Luis | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Posedias Michalis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
73. | Ingram Chris | - |
[18.] | - |
[17.] |
[14.] |
1 [10.] | - |
[18.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
74. | Švedas Vytautas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
75. | Antoniou Stavros | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
76. | Larsen Frank Tore | - | - | - |
[38.] | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - |
1 |
||
77. | Costenaro Giacomo |
1 R | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
78. | Åhlin Fredrik | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Baran Jarosław |
29 [2.] |
31 [2.] |
11 [8.] |
21 [3.] | - |
29 [2.] |
39 [1.] |
6 [45.] |
21 [4.] | - |
181 |
||
2. | Arnautov Alexey |
38 [1.] | - | - |
31 [2.] |
R
|
7 R | - |
6 [15.] | - |
39 [1.] |
121 |
||
3. | Šimins Arturs | - | - |
37 [1.] |
4 R | - | - | - |
R
|
39 [1.] |
25 [3.] |
105 |
||
4. | Pleskot Ireneusz |
8 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
10 [6.] |
R
|
- |
14 [5.] |
5 [8.] | - |
3 [26.] | - |
41 |
||
5. | Dresler Pavel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - |
39 |
||
5. | Szeles Péter |
[41.] |
[12.] |
R
|
17 [4.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
[11.] |
2 [9.] |
20 [4.] |
39 |
||
7. | Martin Scott | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
7. | Kapustin Roman | - | - |
8 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - |
38 |
||
7. | Kulšs Māris | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - |
[17.] | - |
38 |
||
7. | Gitsels Johan | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
7. | Toom Andrus | - |
[25.] |
18 [4.] |
R
|
- |
18 [4.] |
2 [9.] | - |
R
|
- |
38 |
||
12. | Costa António | - | - | - |
37 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
13. | Trunkát Daniel | - |
3 R |
24 [3.] | - |
6 [7.] |
R
|
- |
3 R | - | - |
36 |
||
14. | Dymurski Daniel |
11 [5.] |
[11.] |
13 [5.] |
2 [13.] | - | - |
8 [7.] | - |
R
|
- |
34 |
||
15. | Winklhofer Pirmin | - |
[19.] | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
[48.] |
[14.] |
30 [2.] |
32 |
||
16. | Panseri Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Woś Piotr |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
13 [6.] |
17 [4.] |
R
|
- | - |
30 |
||
18. | Kučera Ladislav |
2 [32.] |
[13.] |
R
|
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | - |
29 |
||
18. | Sarapuu Marek | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [27.] | - | - |
24 [3.] | - |
29 |
||
20. | Kaspers Peter | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
21. | Panagiotounis Elias | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
22. | Déniz José Carlos |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
23. | Hundla Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Noble Gordon | - |
23 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
24. | Syty Damian |
1 [10.] | - |
7 [7.] |
[25.] | - |
[12.] |
11 [6.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
23 |
||
26. | Černohorský Petr jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [3.] | - | - |
22 |
||
27. | Vyncke Pieter | - | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
28. | López Alejandro |
20 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
28. | Koskinen Simo | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
28. | de Wild Erik |
2 R | - | - | - |
18 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
31. | Rowan John | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
32. | Gerber Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
32. | Hostens Veronique | - | - | - | - |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
34. | Havelková Veronika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [4.] | - | - |
16 |
||
35. | Riddick Kirsty | - |
14 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
36. | Šmeidler David | - | - | - |
13 [5.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
36. | Laos Pambos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [5.] |
13 |
||
38. | Castro Mário | - |
[30.] | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
38. | Magalhães Carlos | - | - | - |
11 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
38. | Vilmot Maxime |
11 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
38. | Christian Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [5.] | - | - |
11 |
||
38. | Chevaillier Eddy | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
43. | Chrysostomou Antonis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
10 |
||
43. | Ronis Arnis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
10 |
||
43. | Rae Kevin | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
46. | Kudelová Jindřiška | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] | - | - |
9 |
||
46. | Jesse Anrijs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] | - |
9 |
||
48. | Christofi Phanos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
8 |
||
48. | Pūķis Ivo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - |
8 |
||
50. | Giraudet Denis | - | - | - | - |
7 R | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
50. | Fulton James | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
52. | Cuvelier Filip | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Ponte Inês | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Valter Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
[16.] | - |
6 |
||
52. | Rajnoha František | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
56. | Winter Gerald | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
56. | Dini Gilbert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
58. | Dolečková Marcela | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Papandreou Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
58. | Moynihan David | - |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Morgan James | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Gódor Barnabás |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Kokins Normunds | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
[12.] | - |
4 |
||
64. | Mālnieks Andris | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - |
3 |
||
64. | Tureček Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [10.] | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Eelbode Bram | - | - | - | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Portier Xavier | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Teixeira José | - | - | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Heller Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [11.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
64. | Pozzi Domenico |
3 [39.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
71. | García Cantero Juan Luis |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Spentany Jacek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
71. | Geaney Ciaran | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Alexandrou Georgios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
71. | Vargas Peña Hernán | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
76. | Edmondson Elliott | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[18.] |
R
|
- |
1 |
||
76. | Eriksen Torstein | - | - | - |
[38.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
1 [11.] | - |
1 |
||
76. | Sakalauskas Žilvinas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
76. | Bardini Justin |
1 R | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
76. | Abrahamsen Morten Erik | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
76. | Vybíral Ivo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
[12.] | - | - |
1 |
||
76. | Pieri Demetris | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 3 | |
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 2 | |
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Loix Freddy | 1 | |
= | Breen Craig | 1 | |
= | Moura Ricardo | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 39 | |
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 26 | |
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 22 | |
4. | Kopecký Jan | 14 | |
5. | Breen Craig | 12 | |
6. | Loix Freddy | 10 | |
7. | Bouffier Bryan | 7 | |
8. | Østberg Mads | 5 | |
9. | Moura Ricardo | 4 | |
10. | Evans Elfyn | 2 |