Season 2012
Poland
Silesia 2012
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2012, Czechowice-Dziedzice • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:03 | |||
2. | Woś Piotr - Kolonko-Woś Julia | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:09 | |||
3. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Banach Radosław | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:10 |
1. | Woś Piotr - Kolonko-Woś Julia | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:09 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Banach Radosław | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:10 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Staron Dariusz | Honda Civic | 27:34 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt 29.70 km • Other years
1. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:50.7 | |||
2. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Kwiecień Grzegorz - Kornobis Ernest | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:04.7 |
1. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:50.7 | |||
2. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Kwiecień Grzegorz - Kornobis Ernest | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:04.7 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2012, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Suma Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 18:04.9 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Jakubowski Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:18.3 | |||
3. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Banach Radosław | BMW 318 iS E30 | 18:33.0 |
1. | Ciosiński Sebastian - Pochroń Paweł | Peugeot 306 S16 | 18:53.0 | |||
2. | Cieślak Szymon - Staron Dariusz | Honda Civic | 18:54.2 | |||
3. | Marcok Krzysztof - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Honda Civic | 18:57.5 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2012, Katowice • entries/finish - 31/19 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mularczyk Marek - Żuk Jolanta | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 24:46.6 | |||
2. | Pogan Radosław - Pietrusiński Kacper | Renault Clio Sport | 25:42.3 | |||
3. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 25:45.2 |
1. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 25:45.2 | |||
2. | Różycki Michał - Słaboń Paweł | Citroën Saxo | 25:53.6 | |||
3. | Płaziński Łukasz - Pochopień Adrian | Honda Civic | 26:20.8 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Toszek • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 18:33.2 | |||
2. | Cieślak Szymon - Staron Dariusz | Honda Civic | 18:34.6 | |||
3. | Jurasz Adrian - Marczewski Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 18:35.9 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Staron Dariusz | Honda Civic | 18:34.6 | |||
2. | Jurasz Adrian - Marczewski Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 18:35.9 | |||
3. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 18:44.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Cieślak Szymon |
20 [3.] |
18 [4.] |
22 [2.] | - |
25 [1.] |
85 |
||
2. | Jurasz Adrian |
12 [7.] |
12 [7.] |
18 [4.] | R |
22 [2.] |
64 |
||
3. | Lesiak Jakub |
[29.] |
5 [11.] |
16 [5.] |
14 [6.] |
18 [4.] |
53 |
||
4. | Kucharczyk Robert |
16 [5.] |
[34.] |
10 [8.] |
18 [4.] |
8 [9.] |
52 |
||
5. | Płaziński Łukasz |
4 [12.] |
8 [9.] |
[17.] |
20 [3.] |
16 [5.] |
48 |
||
6. | Smorawiński Tomasz |
22 [2.] |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
47 |
||
7. | Sąsiadek Marek | - |
22 [2.] | - |
25 [1.] | R |
47 |
||
8. | Janecki Waldemar |
8 [8.] |
10 [8.] | - |
16 [5.] |
12 [7.] |
46 |
||
9. | Marcok Krzysztof |
5 [11.] |
14 [6.] |
20 [3.] | R |
3 [14.] |
42 |
||
10. | Różycki Michał |
3 [13.] |
[18.] |
14 [6.] |
22 [2.] | R |
39 |
||
11. | Bachula Michał |
[16.] |
6 [10.] |
12 [7.] | - |
20 [3.] |
38 |
||
12. | Smagała Jerzy | R |
[33.] |
[31.] |
12 [7.] |
14 [6.] |
26 |
||
13. | Woś Piotr |
25 [1.] | R |
- | - | - |
25 |
||
14. | Ciosiński Sebastian |
[22.] | R |
25 [1.] | R |
- |
25 |
||
15. | Wrocławski Adam | - |
16 [5.] | - |
8 [9.] | - |
24 |
||
16. | Pyrek Grzegorz |
18 [4.] |
4 [12.] | R |
R |
- |
22 |
||
17. | Kwiecień Grzegorz |
2 [14.] |
20 [3.] | R |
- | - |
22 |
||
18. | Pacek Piotr | - | R |
8 [9.] | - |
10 [8.] |
18 |
||
19. | Siadak Mateusz |
10 [10.] |
1 [15.] |
6 [10.] | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Wolski Jakub |
[17.] |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] |
10 [8.] | R |
16 |
||
21. | Bajda Grzegorz | - | - |
2 [14.] | - |
6 [11.] |
8 |
||
22. | Pasterak Grzegorz |
[23.] | R |
[20.] |
6 [10.] |
2 [15.] |
8 |
||
23. | Sikora Beniamin | R |
[23.] |
[18.] | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
||
24. | Suchorzebski Paweł |
6 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
25. | Bugajski Marek |
[21.] |
[21.] | R |
5 [11.] | R |
5 |
||
26. | Wróbel Kamil | - | - |
[16.] | - |
5 [12.] |
5 |
||
27. | Wacławek Michał | - | - | - |
4 [12.] | - |
4 |
||
28. | Strychalski Sławomir | - | - | - | R |
4 [13.] |
4 |
||
29. | Rogóż Michał | - | - |
[27.] |
3 [13.] | R |
3 |
||
30. | Stawarz Konrad | R |
2 [14.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Loręcik Michał | - | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 [16.] |
2 |
||
32. | Stankiewicz Michał |
1 [15.] |
[19.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
33. | Przybylski Arkadiusz |
[24.] | - |
1 [15.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Woś Piotr | 1 | |
= | Smorawiński Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Ciosiński Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Sąsiadek Marek | 1 | |
= | Cieślak Szymon | 1 |