Season 2012
FIA
European Cup East 2012
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 181.00 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:35:24.1 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:37:14.7 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:18.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:35:24.1 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:37:14.7 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:18.5 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 51/34 • gravel 151.96 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:28:35.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:28:55.1 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:29:05.3 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:28:35.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:28:55.1 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:29:05.3 |
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • entries/finish - 66/14 • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 3:09:58.7 | ||
2. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 3:13:11.1 | |||
3. | Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:13:27.1 |
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 3:09:58.7 | ||
2. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 3:13:11.1 | |||
3. | Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:13:27.1 |
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Sliven • entries/finish - 40/24 • asphalt 197.32 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:58.7 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:49:09.9 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Octane Team | 1:51:02.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:58.7 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:49:09.9 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:24.0 |
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 201.09 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
Standings - drivers
(5) |
(2) |
(10) |
(10) |
(10) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Avci Yağiz |
60 [5.] | - |
370 [1.] |
130 [5.] |
200 [3.] |
760 |
||
2. | Donchev Krum |
125 [2.] | - | - |
200 [3.] |
390 [1.] |
715 |
||
3. | Iliev Dimitar |
185 [1.] | - | - |
370 [1.] |
50 [6.] |
605 |
||
4. | Gyoshev Petar |
55 [6.] | - | - |
300 [2.] | R |
355 |
||
5. | Consani Robert | - | - |
280 [2.] |
40 [8.] | - |
320 |
||
6. | Bessenyey Zoltán | - | - | - | - |
260 [2.] |
260 |
||
7. | Vizin László | - | - |
230 [3.] | - | - |
230 |
||
8. | Slavov Todor | - | - | - |
160 [4.] | - |
160 |
||
9. | Chmykh Mykola | - |
16 [6.] |
140 [4.] | - | - |
156 |
||
10. | Rabrenović Vladica | - | - | - | - |
150 [4.] |
150 |
||
11. | Bostanci Murat |
[11.] | - |
80 [7.] |
60 [7.] | - |
140 |
||
12. | Titov Anton | R |
- | - |
20 [9.] |
110 [5.] |
130 |
||
13. | Cosma Vlad Matei | - | - |
120 [5.] | - | - |
120 |
||
14. | Staykov Plamen |
100 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
15. | Atanasov Hristo |
20 [8.] | - | - |
[15.] |
80 [7.] |
100 |
||
16. | Surilov Martin |
95 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
95 |
||
17. | Kangur Martin | - | - | - |
80 [6.] | - |
80 |
||
18. | Tempestini Marco | - | - |
80 [6.] | R |
- |
80 |
||
19. | Simeonov Mihail | - | - | - |
[20.] |
60 [8.] |
60 |
||
20. | Stratieva Ekaterina |
10 [9.] | - |
40 [8.] |
10 [10.] | - |
60 |
||
21. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
22. | Kortelov Nikolay |
[13.] | - | - |
[21.] |
40 [9.] |
40 |
||
23. | Gryazin Vasiliy | - |
36 [2.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
24. | Kochmar Yuriy | - |
30 [3.] | R |
- | - |
30 |
||
25. | Popov Daniel |
30 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
26. | Gorban Valeriy | - |
24 [4.] | R |
- | - |
24 |
||
27. | Mazur Stepan | - |
20 [5.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
28. | Cavigioli Marco | - | - |
20 [9.] | - | - |
20 |
||
29. | Kuzmenko Anton | - |
12 [7.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
30. | Panov Oleksiy | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym | - |
8 [8.] | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
32. | Mechkov Stoyan |
5 [10.] | - | - | R |
- |
5 |
||
33. | Kikireshko Oleksiy | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
34. | Pechenyk Volodymyr | - |
2 [10.] | R |
- | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 2 | |
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 1 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 1 | |
= | Avci Yağiz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 6 | |
2. | Protasov Yuriy | 5 | |
3. | Consani Robert | 4 | |
= | Gyoshev Petar | 4 | |
= | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
6. | Gryazin Vasiliy | 3 | |
7. | Pajunen Mikko | 2 | |
= | Avci Yağiz | 2 | |
= | Tempestini Marco | 2 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 2 | |
11. | Kochmar Yuriy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 12 | |
2. | Avci Yağiz | 8 | |
3. | Protasov Yuriy | 5 | |
4. | Kochmar Yuriy | 4 | |
5. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 3 | |
6. | Pajunen Mikko | 2 | |
= | Gryazin Vasiliy | 2 |