Season 2007
Russia
Russia Cup 2007
22. 12. – 23. 12. 2006 • entries/finish - 15/13 • snow - ice 47.87 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 24:23 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:39 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 25:40 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 24:23 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:39 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 25:40 |
27. 1. 2007 • entries/finish - 34/23 • snow - ice 92.92 km • Other years
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Borisov Nikolay | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:02 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:03:29 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 1:04:27 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Borisov Nikolay | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:02 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:03:29 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 1:04:27 |
3. 2. 2007, Lakhdenpoja • entries/finish - 38/28 • snow - ice 94.51 km • Other years
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 49:41.4 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Impulz Racing | 50:31.5 | ||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Rally Team | 50:42.3 |
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 49:41.4 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Impulz Racing | 50:31.5 | ||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Rally Team | 50:42.3 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 25/19 • snow - ice 99.65 km • Other years
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 52:53 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 53:43 | |||
3. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 55:13 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2007, Sochi • entries/finish - 28/15 • asphalt 92.20 km • Other years
1. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:42 | ||
2. | Benyaminov Igor - Benyaminov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 57:45 | |||
3. | Galkin Vyacheslav - Kuzminykh Viktor | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1:00:59 |
1. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:42 | ||
2. | Benyaminov Igor - Benyaminov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 57:45 | |||
3. | Galkin Vyacheslav - Kuzminykh Viktor | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1:00:59 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2007 • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 89.49 km • Other years
1. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 56:54 | ||
2. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën C2 VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:17 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:36 |
1. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 56:54 | ||
2. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën C2 VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:17 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:36 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2007, Sestroretsk • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt 74.82 km • Other years
1. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 48:21 | ||
2. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 48:31 | ||
3. | Blinkov Andrey - Gottschalk Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Impulz Racing | 48:34 |
1. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 48:21 | ||
2. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 48:31 | ||
3. | Blinkov Andrey - Gottschalk Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Impulz Racing | 48:34 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2007, Gukovo • entries/finish - 35/18 • gravel 104.08 km • Other years
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:49 | |||
2. | Girnik Mikhail - Nesterenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:11:00 | |||
3. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:22 |
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:49 | |||
2. | Girnik Mikhail - Nesterenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:11:00 | |||
3. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:22 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 43/33 • gravel 83.47 km • Other years
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | FreeDrive Rally Team | 42:06 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 42:09 | ||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 43:03 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | FreeDrive Rally Team | 42:06 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 42:09 | ||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 43:03 |
29. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - 49/26 • gravel 87.43 km • Other years
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 51:08 | ||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:13 | |||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 51:30 |
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 51:08 | ||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:13 | |||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 51:30 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Peno • entries/finish - 44/33 • gravel 109.86 km • Other years
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASport | 55:08 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:56 | ||
3. | Sulimov Alexander - Gosteev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | STI Club Rally Team | 55:58 |
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:56 | ||
2. | Sulimov Alexander - Gosteev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | STI Club Rally Team | 55:58 | ||
3. | Sinitsyn Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASport | 57:28 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2007, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 46/28 • gravel 90.32 km • Other years
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 41:35.7 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:59.5 | ||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 42:10.5 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2007, Krasnodar • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel 80.30 km • Other years
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Lada Sport Rally | 50:06 | ||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:29 | |||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:29 |
1. | Akimov Sergey - Bosyh Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Lada Sport Rally | 50:06 | ||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:29 | |||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:29 |