Season 2006
Russia
Russia Cup 2006
23. 12. – 24. 12. 2005 • entries/finish - 25/16 • snow - ice 82.90 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | E-ART Racing Team | 46:33 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 46:45 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:21 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | E-ART Racing Team | 46:33 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 46:45 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:21 |
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2006 • entries/finish - 37/20 • snow - ice 94.73 km • Other years
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:56 | |||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:10:58 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 1:11:57 |
3. 2. – 4. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 13/9 • snow - ice 83.11 km • Other years
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 47:21.5 | |||
2. | Semenov Andrey - Khlynov Aleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 53:07.1 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:41.2 |
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 47:21.5 | |||
2. | Semenov Andrey - Khlynov Aleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 53:07.1 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:41.2 |
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2006, Pervouralsk • entries/finish - 13/9 • snow - ice 92.00 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:36 | |||
2. | Semenov Andrey - Khlynov Aleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:14:45 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:33 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:36 | |||
2. | Semenov Andrey - Khlynov Aleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:14:45 | |||
3. | Dautov Irek - Shatunov Alexander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:33 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 58/46 • snow - ice 90.72 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 47:51.7 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 49:01.4 | ||
3. | Fedotov Boris - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:09.1 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 35/21 • asphalt 90.09 km • Other years
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 55:33 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 56:32 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Citroën Saxo VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:57 |
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 55:33 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 56:32 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Citroën Saxo VTS | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 57:57 |
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2006, Sestroretsk • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 62.86 km • Other years
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 42:25 | ||
2. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 42:54 | ||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 43:26 |
24. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 42/32 • gravel 80.76 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 40:35 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 40:56 | ||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:04 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 40:35 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 40:56 | ||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:04 |
22. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - 44/21 • gravel 87.43 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 58:27 | ||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 59:10 | |||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 1:00:59 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 58:27 | ||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 59:10 | |||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 1:00:59 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 13/9 • gravel 100.23 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 46:31.0 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 48:03.8 | ||
3. | Ignatov Alexey - Nikitin Konstantin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 50:20.1 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 46:31.0 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 48:03.8 | ||
3. | Ignatov Alexey - Nikitin Konstantin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 50:20.1 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2006, Peno • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel 109.86 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:13.1 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:30.1 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 56:53.8 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:13.1 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:30.1 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 56:53.8 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 43/33 • gravel 81.92 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 37:11.3 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 37:32.3 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 37:11.3 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 37:32.3 |
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 |
2. | RPM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
= | BRT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |