Season 2005
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 2005
20. 3. 2005, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 153/94 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bodson Yannick - Elleboudt Nicolas | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:12:00 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:12:58 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:14:22 |
1. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:14:22 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Delmelle Francis | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:15:44 | |||
3. | Horgnies Raymond - Van Houdenhove Jean-Noël | Opel Manta i240 | 1:15:57 |
10. 4. 2005, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt 127.50 km • Other years
1. | Bodson Yannick - Stoffels Frédéric | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:10:52 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:10 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:13:25 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:15:52 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Van Houdenhove Jean-Noël | Opel Manta i240 | 1:15:54 | |||
3. | Bebronne René - Lefin Thierry | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:53 |
17. 4. 2005, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt 138.50 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:26 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Denys Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:13 | |||
3. | Leune Nicolas - Lacante Benoît | BMW Z3M | 1:02:40 |
1. | De Keyser Frederik - Thienpont Nathalie | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:33 | |||
3. | Balthasar Emmanuel - Balthasar Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:06:47 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2005, Solre-Saint-Géry • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 95/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:05:35 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Jehenson Fabrice | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:05:57 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Henry Etienne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 1:09:11 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Henry Etienne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 1:09:11 | |||
2. | Roulez Olivier - Hannoteau Frédéric | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:27 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:09:41 |
5. 6. 2005, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/78 • asphalt 118.40 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 59:34 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:30 | |||
3. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:00:38 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:11 | |||
2. | Roulez Olivier - Bellot Mariève | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:47 | |||
3. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:05:09 |
24. 7. 2005, Thy-le-Château • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt 114.40 km • Other years
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:54 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:02:29 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:02:54 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:54 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:02:29 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:02:54 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Marloie • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 197/133 • asphalt 128.10 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:06:05 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Hérion Guy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Bodson Yannick - Bodson Johanne | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:08:49 |
1. | Heckters Kurt - Arimont Aurore | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:14:35 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:46 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:15:34 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2005, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:01:37 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:01:46 | |||
3. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:22 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Delmelle Francis | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:06:52 | |||
2. | Marchal Jacques - Lequeux Laurent | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:21 | |||
3. | Querinjean Michel - Crasson Claudy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:07:50 |
18. 9. 2005, Waremme • entries/finish - 125/94 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van Hoof Piet - Leermakers Niels | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:01:17 | |||
2. | Matterne Steve - Vandersmissen Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:06 | |||
3. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:04:08 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:40 | |||
2. | Humblet Kevin - Delvaux Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:08:12 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Thonard Jean-Pierre | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:08:44 |
23. 10. 2005, Sombreffe • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 128/90 • asphalt 118.30 km • Other years
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Van Cauwenberghe Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 58:22 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Uytterhaegen Manu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 58:56 | |||
3. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 59:53 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:11 | |||
2. | Dumon Pierre - Lantrebecq Xavier | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:03:29 | |||
3. | Buriau Geoffrey - Cauchie Samuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:04:49 |
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2005, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 55/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:06:15 | |||
2. | Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:07:06 | |||
3. | Mambour Jean-Noël - Debroux Jacques | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:29 |
1. | Mambour Jean-Noël - Debroux Jacques | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:29 | |||
2. | Balthasar Emmanuel - Balthasar Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:10:16 | |||
3. | Moreels Gregory - Lantrebecq Xavier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:11:28 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Moulin Eric | 3 | |
2. | Blaise Bruno | 2 | |
3. | Mambour Jean-Noël | 1 | |
= | De Keyser Frederik | 1 | |
= | Horgnies Raymond | 1 | |
= | Damsin Josué | 1 | |
= | Castremanne Philippe | 1 | |
= | Heckters Kurt | 1 |