Season 2005
Russia
Russia Cup 2005
24. 12. – 25. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - 21/13 • snow - ice 81.95 km • Other years
1. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 42:13 | ||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 44:26 | |||
3. | Antropov Oleg - Kashin Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 45:00 |
1. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 42:13 | ||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 44:26 | |||
3. | Antropov Oleg - Kashin Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 45:00 |
14. 1. – 15. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - 10/6 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 41:33.3 | |||
2. | Ignatov Alexey - Nikitin Konstantin | Lada Samara 21083 | 47:47.7 | |||
3. | Klepalov Anatoliy - Pavlov Oleg | Lada Samara 21083 | 48:21.0 |
21. 1. – 22. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - 17/12 • snow - ice 85.00 km • Other years
1. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 52:13.6 | ||
2. | Matveev Sergey - Kondratyev Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 54:35.1 | |||
3. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Dmitriev Alexandr | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:43.8 |
1. | Usynin Sergey - Tatarinov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | 57:08.6 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 52:13.6 | ||
3. | Matveev Sergey - Kondratyev Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 54:35.1 |
29. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - 27/19 • snow - ice 103.95 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 1:18:36 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 1:20:25 |
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2005, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 46/34 • snow - ice 92.56 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 52:39.0 | |||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 53:07.5 | |||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:35.2 |
1. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 52:39.0 | |||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 53:07.5 | |||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:35.2 |
27. 4. – 30. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Blinkov Andrey - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | IMPULS Rally Team | 1:00:59 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 1:01:58 | ||
3. | Benyaminov Igor - Benyaminov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:03 |
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Sestroretsk • entries/finish - 63/32 • asphalt 85.00 km • Other years
1. | Blinkov Andrey - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | IMPULS Rally Team | 51:22 | ||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:42 | |||
3. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | 53:45 |
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 1:00:12 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:25 | |||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 1:00:44 |
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 1:00:12 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:25 | |||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 1:00:44 |
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:53 | |||
2. | Zimin Boris - Prokhorov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:28 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:44 |
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 56/39 • gravel 99.57 km • Other years
1. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:50.9 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 51:16.6 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Lopatin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:19.5 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2005, Gukovo • entries/finish - 49/32 • gravel 95.22 km • Other years
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:05:37 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 1:06:26 | ||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:38 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 80.27 km • Other years
1. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:54.4 | |||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Impulz Racing | 54:58.4 | ||
3. | Zhidkov Sergey - Konovalenko Andrey | Volkswagen Golf III | 55:58.7 |
1. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Impulz Racing | 54:58.4 | ||
2. | Zhidkov Sergey - Konovalenko Andrey | Volkswagen Golf III | 55:58.7 | |||
3. | Frolov Mikhail - Evenchik Igor | Ford Puma | 58:14.0 |
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Peno • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 101.11 km • Other years
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Nemirovskiy Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 46:40.1 | |||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Tagi-Zade Rauf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Driving Art | 47:54.4 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada 112 VK S2000 | Lada Sport Rally | 48:08.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Lelekov Vladimir | R |
- | - | - |
[4.] | - | R |
[1.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
95 |
||
2. | Blinkov Andrey | - | - | - | R |
[5.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[1.] | - |
85 |
||
3. | Uger Sergey |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
||
4. | Zimin Boris | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
||
5. | Trukhin Andrey |
[4.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | R |
62 |
||
6. | Matveev Sergey | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
7. | Zhidkov Sergey | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
[2.] | - |
35 |
||
8. | Tserlyukevich Alexey |
[5.] | R |
[4.] | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | R |
32 |
||
9. | Gribachev Dmitriy |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
10. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
11. | Benyaminov Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
12. | Antropov Oleg |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Vertunov Evgeniy | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
14. | Kazhukalo Leonid | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
18 |
||
15. | Frolov Mikhail | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
17 |
||
16. | Ignatov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
17. | Fedotov Boris | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
15 |
||
18. | Sidorenko Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Kozlov Anatoliy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
20. | Usynin Sergey |
[6.] | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | R |
13 |
||
21. | Akimov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
12 |
||
22. | Klepalov Anatoliy | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Ivolin Evgeniy | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
[9.] | - | - | - |
[7.] | - |
10 |
||
24. | Rappana Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | R |
- |
[4.] | R |
10 |
||
25. | Bakay Alexey | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
10 |
||
26. | Khurmatullin Rif | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Sarkisov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
28. | Girnik Alexandr | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Gavrilov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
30. | Kintsurashvili Nikolay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
31. | Geraschenko Sergey | - | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
32. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
[5.] | R |
8 |
||
33. | Mironov Ivan | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
34. | Adamovich Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
35. | Gubzhokov Aslan | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - |
6 |
||
36. | Sviridov Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Kuznetsov Vadim | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[6.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Krayushkin Oleg |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Semenov Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Golubkina Elena |
[10.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[29.] | - | - |
[18.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Zaloga Anatoliy |
[9.] | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Sevastyanov Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Gromov Igor | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - |
4 |
||
44. | Trapeznikov Valeriy |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Baranov Alexandr | R |
- |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
46. | Yushin Andrey | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
4 |
||
47. | Galkin Vyacheslav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
48. | Nazarov Artem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
49. | Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
50. | Milov Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - |
3 |
||
51. | Finogenov Yakov | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
52. | Kabichkin Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
53. | Popkov Sergey | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
54. | Rogov Evgeniy | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
55. | Krylov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
1 |
||
56. | Loginov Vladimir |
[12.] | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
[19.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
1 |
||
57. | Sokurenko Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
1 |
||
58. | Chaptsev Gennadiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
59. | Papazov Nikolay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
60. | Nikonchuk Dmitriy | - | - | - | - |
[31.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[10.] | - |
1 |