Season 1993
Russia
Russia 1993
15. 1. – 17. 1. 1993, Vladimir • entries/finish - 54/33 • snow - ice 140.60 km • Other years
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:01:20 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:02:15 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Gorbatkin Stanislav | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 2:03:04 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:01:20 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:02:15 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Gorbatkin Stanislav | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 2:03:04 |
30. 1. – 31. 1. 1993, Ramenskoe • entries/finish - 56/30 • snow - ice 187.88 km • Other years
1. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:30:28 | |||
2. | Orlovskiy Aleksandr - Prokhorov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:31:28 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | 2:32:44 |
1. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:30:28 | |||
2. | Orlovskiy Aleksandr - Prokhorov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:31:28 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | 2:32:44 |
6. 2. – 7. 2. 1993, Luga • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 158.28 km • Other years
1. | Simaška Aurelijus - Vitonis Napolis | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:06:44 | |||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:08:05 | |||
3. | Borozdin Nikolay - Bogdanov Alexander | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:10:37 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:08:05 | |||
2. | Borozdin Nikolay - Bogdanov Alexander | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:10:37 | |||
3. | Berezovskiy Viktor - Gorshkov Andrey | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:16:13 |
19. 2. – 21. 2. 1993, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt - snow 161.70 km - (cancelled 14.20 km) • Other years
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:14 | |||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:11 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:52:30 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:14 | |||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:11 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:52:30 |
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1993, Zarechniy • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 128.40 km • Other years
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:42:15 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:42:16 | |||
3. | Koposov Anatoliy - Kuryachaya Irina | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:22 |
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:42:15 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:42:16 | |||
3. | Koposov Anatoliy - Kuryachaya Irina | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:22 |
6. 3. – 8. 3. 1993, Pervouralsk • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 171.00 km • Other years
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:13:54 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:14:21 | |||
3. | Panchenko Andrey - Saloidov Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:15:32 |
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:13:54 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:14:21 | |||
3. | Panchenko Andrey - Saloidov Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:15:32 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1993, Chelyabinsk • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 165.87 km • Other years
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:44:05 | |||
2. | Panchenko Andrey - Saloidov Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:48:38 | |||
3. | Medvedev Aleksandr - Kalugin Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:14 |
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:44:05 | |||
2. | Panchenko Andrey - Saloidov Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:48:38 | |||
3. | Medvedev Aleksandr - Kalugin Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:14 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1993, Mytischi • entries/finish - 95/51 • asphalt 181.12 km • Other years
1. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:46:25 | |||
2. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:48:14 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Egorov Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:48:56 |
1. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:46:25 | |||
2. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:48:14 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Egorov Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:48:56 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1993, Priozersk • entries/finish - 94/42 • asphalt - gravel 151.50 km • Other years
1. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Egorov Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
2. | Gubzhokov Aslan - Kuzhev Zaurbek | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:11 | |||
3. | Sedov Georgiy - Vdovichenko Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:38 |
1. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Egorov Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
2. | Gubzhokov Aslan - Kuzhev Zaurbek | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:11 | |||
3. | Sedov Georgiy - Vdovichenko Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:38 |
1. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
1. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Berezovskiy Viktor - Gorshkov Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Lyadukhin Aleksey - Rodionov Valentin | GAZ 2410 |
1. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Berezovskiy Viktor - Gorshkov Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Lyadukhin Aleksey - Rodionov Valentin | GAZ 2410 |
3. 9. – 5. 9. 1993, Gukovo • entries/finish - 46/28 • gravel 152.71 km • Other years
1. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:52:06 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Chapaikin Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:53:35 | |||
3. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:54:36 |
1. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Chapaikin Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:09 | |||
3. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:30 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1993, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 79/35 • gravel 154.00 km • Other years
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | AZLK 2141 4x4 | ||||
2. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:17 | |||
3. | Davydov Aleksandr - Klenov Anatoliy | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:15 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | AZLK 2141 4x4 | ||||
2. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:17 | |||
3. | Davydov Aleksandr - Klenov Anatoliy | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:15 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Vlasov Boris |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[11.] | - |
[2.] |
[1.] | - |
80 |
||
2. | Korostelev Aleksey | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
[1.] | - |
[2.] |
69.5 |
||
3. | Konovalov Igor |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
[3.] | - | R |
67 |
||
4. | Nikonenko Aleksandr | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
5. | Rapoport Aleksandr |
[3.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[5.] | - | - |
54.4 |
||
6. | Berezovskiy Viktor | R |
[9.] |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - |
[5.] |
[9.] | - |
[2.] |
[6.] |
45.4 |
||
7. | Potapkov Sergey |
[4.] |
[7.] | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
[4.] |
[10.] |
39.3 |
||
8. | Merkulov Nikolay |
[6.] | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[7.] | - |
[4.] | - | - |
38.8 |
||
9. | Vorobyev Timofey |
[12.] |
[6.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | R |
[5.] |
[6.] | - | - |
38 |
||
10. | Isachenko Sergey | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[7.] | - |
31 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Kuzmin Yuriy |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[1.] | - |
0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Konovalov Igor | 3 | |
= | Nikonenko Aleksandr | 3 | |
3. | Korostelev Aleksey | 2 | |
4. | Vlasov Boris | 1 | |
= | Potapov Aleksandr | 1 | |
= | Rapoport Aleksandr | 1 | |
= | Ganin Vladimir | 1 |