9. Rallye Velveta 1985
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel 172.20 km • Other years
SS10 Lipová - Vilémov 3 - 14.19 km
- 25. 5. 16:30
1. |
#24 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
8:59 (539) |
94.8 | |
2. |
#18 |
Omelka Petr - Hamrlík Radek Lada VAZ 2105 |
B/1600 |
9:03 (543) |
+4 + 4 |
94.1 0.28 |
3. |
#20 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:12 (552) |
+13 + 9 |
92.5 0.92 |
= |
#51 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
9:12 (552) |
+13 + 0 |
92.5 0.92 |
5. |
#21 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:19 (559) |
+20 + 7 |
91.4 1.41 |
6. |
#57 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:25 (565) |
+26 + 6 |
90.4 1.83 |
7. |
#2 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
9:26 (566) |
+27 + 1 |
90.3 1.90 |
8. |
#27 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:34 (574) |
+35 + 8 |
89.0 2.47 |
= |
#31 |
Martinásek Pavel - Nerušil J. Renault 5 Alpine |
A/1600 |
9:34 (574) |
+35 + 0 |
89.0 2.47 |
10. |
#67 |
Fadrný František - Suchý V. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
9:35 (575) |
+36 + 1 |
88.8 2.54 |
11. |
#16 |
Pešek Vladimír - Planěk V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:38 (578) |
+39 + 3 |
88.4 2.75 |
= |
#97 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:38 (578) |
+39 + 0 |
88.4 2.75 |
13. |
#15 |
Očadlík V. - Kubičík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
9:39 (579) |
+40 + 1 |
88.2 2.82 |
14. |
#30 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:45 (585) |
+46 + 6 |
87.3 3.24 |
15. |
#49 |
Holubec Václav - Skála V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
9:46 (586) |
+47 + 1 |
87.2 3.31 |
16. |
#58 |
Slovák Hubert - Buček Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:49 (589) |
+50 + 3 |
86.7 3.52 |
17. |
#139 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:54 (594) |
+55 + 5 |
86.0 3.88 |
18. |
#12 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
9:55 (595) |
+56 + 1 |
85.9 3.95 |
19. |
#37 |
Drga Vlastislav - Drgová Zdeňka Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:56 (596) |
+57 + 1 |
85.7 4.02 |
20. |
#45 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
9:58 (598) |
+59 + 2 |
85.4 4.16 |
21. |
#73 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:00 (600) |
+1:01 + 2 |
85.1 4.30 |
22. |
#70 |
Formánek Petr - Danko Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:03 (603) |
+1:04 + 3 |
84.7 4.51 |
= |
#104 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:03 (603) |
+1:04 + 0 |
84.7 4.51 |
24. |
#76 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:04 (604) |
+1:05 + 1 |
84.6 4.58 |
25. |
#78 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Přibáň Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:06 (606) |
+1:07 + 2 |
84.3 4.72 |
= |
#102 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:06 (606) |
+1:07 + 0 |
84.3 4.72 |
27. |
#84 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:08 (608) |
+1:09 + 2 |
84.0 4.86 |
28. |
#36 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:13 (613) |
+1:14 + 5 |
83.3 5.21 |
= |
#69 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:13 (613) |
+1:14 + 0 |
83.3 5.21 |
30. |
#87 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:17 (617) |
+1:18 + 4 |
82.8 5.50 |
= |
#140 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Feslová V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
10:17 (617) |
+1:18 + 0 |
82.8 5.50 |
32. |
#96 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík K. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:18 (618) |
+1:19 + 1 |
82.7 5.57 |
33. |
#41 |
Slíva Libor - Gacík Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:24 + 5 |
82.0 5.92 |
34. |
#38 |
Schmied Jan - Schmiedová Libuše Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:25 (625) |
+1:26 + 2 |
81.7 6.06 |
35. |
#17 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
10:26 (626) |
+1:27 + 1 |
81.6 6.13 |
36. |
#13 |
Kotál Robert - Šiman Richard Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A/1600 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:33 + 6 |
80.8 6.55 |
37. |
#118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:33 (633) |
+1:34 + 1 |
80.7 6.62 |
38. |
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:37 (637) |
+1:38 + 4 |
80.2 6.91 |
39. |
#120 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:40 (640) |
+1:41 + 3 |
79.8 7.12 |
40. |
#109 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:44 (644) |
+1:45 + 4 |
79.3 7.40 |
41. |
#122 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:54 (654) |
+1:55 + 10 |
78.1 8.10 |
42. |
#100 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:58 (658) |
+1:59 + 4 |
77.6 8.39 |
43. |
#127 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:02 (662) |
+2:03 + 4 |
77.2 8.67 |
44. |
#80 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Drejnar V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:18 (678) |
+2:19 + 16 |
75.3 9.80 |
= |
#125 |
Viktora S. - Jagrik J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:18 (678) |
+2:19 + 0 |
75.3 9.80 |
46. |
#121 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:22 (682) |
+2:23 + 4 |
74.9 10.1 |
47. |
#112 |
Částková Jitka - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:27 + 4 |
74.5 10.4 |
48. |
#9 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:38 (698) |
+2:39 + 12 |
73.2 11.2 |
49. |
#60 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
11:57 (717) |
+2:58 + 19 |
71.2 12.5 |
50. |
#114 |
Podhajský František - Běla Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:42 (822) |
+4:43 + 1:45 |
62.1 19.9 |
51. |
#32 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:53 (893) |
+5:54 + 1:11 |
57.2 25.0 |
Overall
1. |
#24 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:30:23 (5423) |
95.9 | |
2. |
#18 |
Omelka Petr - Hamrlík Radek Lada VAZ 2105 |
B/1600 |
1:32:25 (5545) |
+2:02 +2:02 | 93.8 0.84 |
3. |
#51 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:33:07 (5587) |
+2:44 +42 | 93.1 1.14 |
4. |
#20 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:33:54 (5634) |
+3:31 +47 | 92.3 1.46 |
5. |
#21 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:35:37 (5737) |
+5:14 +1:43 | 90.7 2.17 |
6. |
#2 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:36:25 (5785) |
+6:02 +48 | 89.9 2.51 |
7. |
#27 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:37:09 (5829) |
+6:46 +44 | 89.2 2.81 |
8. |
#67 |
Fadrný František - Suchý V. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:37:15 (5835) |
+6:52 +6 | 89.1 2.85 |
9. +1
|
#16 |
Pešek Vladimír - Planěk V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:33 (5853) |
+7:10 +18 | 88.9 2.98 |
10. +1
|
#15 |
Očadlík V. - Kubičík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:37:54 (5874) |
+7:31 +21 | 88.6 3.12 |
11. +1
|
#49 |
Holubec Václav - Skála V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:38:18 (5898) |
+7:55 +24 | 88.2 3.29 |
12. +2
|
#12 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:38:37 (5917) |
+8:14 +19 | 87.9 3.42 |
13. +2
|
#17 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:39:14 (5954) |
+8:51 +37 | 87.4 3.67 |
14. −5
|
#60 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:39:48 (5988) |
+9:25 +34 | 86.9 3.91 |
15. +1
|
#57 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:40:04 (6004) |
+9:41 +16 | 86.6 4.02 |
16. −4
|
#9 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:40:10 (6010) |
+9:47 +6 | 86.5 4.06 |
17. |
#139 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:40:37 (6037) |
+10:14 +27 | 86.2 4.25 |
18. +2
|
#30 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:40:48 (6048) |
+10:25 +11 | 86.0 4.33 |
19. −1
|
#84 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:40:58 (6058) |
+10:35 +10 | 85.9 4.39 |
20. −1
|
#76 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:01 (6061) |
+10:38 +3 | 85.8 4.42 |
21. |
#97 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:09 (6069) |
+10:46 +8 | 85.7 4.47 |
22. |
#31 |
Martinásek Pavel - Nerušil J. Renault 5 Alpine |
A/1600 |
1:41:17 (6077) |
+10:54 +8 | 85.6 4.53 |
23. |
#36 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:42:11 (6131) |
+11:48 +54 | 84.8 4.90 |
24. |
#70 |
Formánek Petr - Danko Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:57 (6177) |
+12:34 +46 | 84.2 5.22 |
25. |
#104 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:43:11 (6191) |
+12:48 +14 | 84.0 5.32 |
26. |
#140 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Feslová V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:43:26 (6206) |
+13:03 +15 | 83.8 5.42 |
27. |
#69 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:43:32 (6212) |
+13:09 +6 | 83.7 5.46 |
28. +1
|
#78 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Přibáň Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:44:04 (6244) |
+13:41 +32 | 83.3 5.68 |
29. +2
|
#37 |
Drga Vlastislav - Drgová Zdeňka Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:44:51 (6291) |
+14:28 +47 | 82.7 6.01 |
30. +1
|
#102 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:01 (6301) |
+14:38 +10 | 82.6 6.08 |
31. +2
|
#45 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:45:03 (6303) |
+14:40 +2 | 82.5 6.09 |
32. +2
|
#87 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:26 (6326) |
+15:03 +23 | 82.2 6.25 |
33. +2
|
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:45:54 (6354) |
+15:31 +28 | 81.9 6.44 |
34. −4
|
#80 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Drejnar V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:57 (6357) |
+15:34 +3 | 81.8 6.46 |
35. +1
|
#41 |
Slíva Libor - Gacík Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:46:23 (6383) |
+16:00 +26 | 81.5 6.64 |
36. +1
|
#38 |
Schmied Jan - Schmiedová Libuše Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:46:32 (6392) |
+16:09 +9 | 81.4 6.71 |
37. +1
|
#118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:47:07 (6427) |
+16:44 +35 | 80.9 6.95 |
38. +2
|
#109 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:47:42 (6462) |
+17:19 +35 | 80.5 7.19 |
39. +3
|
#73 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:55 (6535) |
+18:32 +1:13 | 79.6 7.70 |
40. −1
|
#114 |
Podhajský František - Běla Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:50:27 (6627) |
+20:04 +1:32 | 78.5 8.33 |
41. +3
|
#58 |
Slovák Hubert - Buček Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:51:55 (6715) |
+21:32 +1:28 | 77.5 8.94 |
42. +3
|
#13 |
Kotál Robert - Šiman Richard Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A/1600 |
1:52:40 (6760) |
+22:17 +45 | 76.9 9.25 |
43. −2
|
#32 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:52:58 (6778) |
+22:35 +18 | 76.7 9.38 |
44. −1
|
#112 |
Částková Jitka - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:53:09 (6789) |
+22:46 +11 | 76.6 9.45 |
45. +1
|
#122 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:53:15 (6795) |
+22:52 +6 | 76.6 9.50 |
46. +1
|
#125 |
Viktora S. - Jagrik J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:54:15 (6855) |
+23:52 +1:00 | 75.9 9.91 |
47. +1
|
#120 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:54:41 (6881) |
+24:18 +26 | 75.6 10.1 |
48. +1
|
#100 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:59:24 (7164) |
+29:01 +4:43 | 72.6 12.1 |
49. +1
|
#121 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:01:26 (7286) |
+31:03 +2:02 | 71.4 12.9 |
50. +1
|
#127 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:02:59 (7379) |
+32:36 +1:33 | 70.5 13.5 |
51. +1
|
#96 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík K. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:05:09 (7509) |
+34:46 +2:10 | 69.3 14.4 |
Retirement
#81 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |