4. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1971
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1971, Sedlčany • ASK Stavby Praha + AMK Sedlčany • asphalt - gravel 60.00 km • Other years
SS3 Jesenice - Počerice - 20.00 km
1. |
#31 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:21 (741) |
97.2 | |
2. |
#24 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:15 (795) |
+54 + 54 |
90.6 2.70 |
3. |
#26 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:38 (818) |
+1:17 + 23 |
88.0 3.85 |
4. |
#27 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Filip V. |
A2/1000 |
14:40 (880) |
+2:19 + 1:02 |
81.8 6.95 |
5. |
#29 |
Čížek Michael - Tláskal J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
15:21 (921) |
+3:00 + 41 |
78.2 9.00 |
6. |
#25 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 |
A2/1000 |
15:40 (940) |
+3:19 + 19 |
76.6 9.95 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#31 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
27:31 (1651) |
93.8 | |
2. −1
|
#24 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
28:21 (1701) |
+50 +50 | 91.0 1.16 |
3. |
#26 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
29:46 (1786) |
+2:15 +1:25 | 86.7 3.14 |
4. +2
|
#29 |
Čížek Michael - Tláskal J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
45:45 (2745) 11:00 |
+18:14 +15:59 | 74.2 25.4 |
5. +2
|
#27 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Filip V. |
A2/1000 |
45:52 (2752) 14:00 |
+18:21 +7 | 81.0 25.6 |
6. −1
|
#25 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 |
A2/1000 |
1:06:54 (4014) 34:00 |
+39:23 +21:02 | 78.4 55.0 |
Retirement
#30 |
Dostál Jiří - Musel Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB | Retired | ||
#6 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kraus S. |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#21 |
Šůcha Václav - Hlávka L. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#65 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG | Retired | ||
#76 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. |
Škoda 1000 MB | Retired |
Penalty
#5 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#55 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#70 |
Benedikt Josef - Jánský Jiří | Škoda 1000 MBG | 1:00 | ||
#7 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2:00 | ||
#45 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel | Škoda 110 L | 2:00 | ||
#9 |
Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 3:00 | ||
#14 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánek P. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 3:00 | ||
#19 | 3:00 | ||||
#67 |
Štěpán Jan - Čermák Miloslav | Škoda 1000 MB | 3:00 | ||
#16 |
Pavlík Leo - Pech Václav sen. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 4:00 | ||
#48 |
Hána Milan - Vaněk Zdeněk | Škoda 1100 MB | 4:00 | ||
#40 |
Šlapáček Václav - Picek V. | Škoda 110 L | 4:00 | ||
#63 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František | Škoda 1000 MB | 4:00 | ||
#20 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 5:00 | ||
#44 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž V. | Škoda 110 L | 6:00 | ||
#75 |
Popelík Jan - Ruda Stanislav | Škoda 100 | 6:00 | ||
#29 |
Čížek Michael - Tláskal J. | Škoda 100 L | 11:00 | ||
#27 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Filip V. | 14:00 | |||
#25 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva | Renault 8 | 34:00 |