30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS15 Neumark - Oberneumark 3 - 7.59 km
- 10. 10. 03:01
1. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
6:33 (393) |
69.5 | |
2. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
6:46 (406) |
+13 + 13 |
67.3 1.71 |
3. |
#66 |
Koppisch Heinz - Schröter Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
6:47 (407) |
+14 + 1 |
67.1 1.84 |
4. |
#58 |
Keller Axel - Glauch Eva Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
7:00 (420) |
+27 + 13 |
65.1 3.56 |
5. |
#60 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
7:05 (425) |
+32 + 5 |
64.3 4.22 |
6. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
7:07 (427) |
+34 + 2 |
64.0 4.48 |
7. |
#95 |
Hamann Dietrich - Brückner S. Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
8:34 (514) |
+2:01 + 1:27 |
53.2 15.9 |
Overall
1. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:24:30 (5070) |
73.1 | |
2. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:26:28 (5188) |
+1:58 +1:58 | 71.4 1.15 |
3. |
#58 |
Keller Axel - Glauch Eva Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:30:12 (5412) |
+5:42 +3:44 | 68.4 3.32 |
4. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:31:25 (5485) |
+6:55 +1:13 | 67.5 4.03 |
5. |
#66 |
Koppisch Heinz - Schröter Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:31:47 (5507) |
+7:17 +22 | 67.3 4.25 |
6. |
#60 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:36:23 (5783) 3:00 |
+11:53 +4:36 | 66.1 6.93 |
7. |
#95 |
Hamann Dietrich - Brückner S. Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:37:54 (5874) |
+13:24 +1:31 | 63.1 7.81 |
Penalty
#45 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 W |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#59 |
Grünow Dieter - Wolter Klaus | Trabant P601 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#63 |
Rosenkranz Walter - Beu Dieter | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#76 |
Roth Peter - Balk Hans-Jürgen | Dacia 1300 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#80 |
Neltner Günther - Thum Claus | Wartburg 353 W |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#89 |
Thul Andreas - Kreissel Uwe | Wartburg 353 W |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#115 |
Wunderlich Werner - Hoffmann J. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#119 |
Piller Andreas - Franz Eckhardt | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |