34. Rajd Polski 1974
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1974, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • asphalt - gravel 245.00 km - (cancelled 7.00 km) • Other years
SS5 Gródek n.Dunajcem - Dąbrowa - 11.10 km
- 12. 7. 22:36
1. |
#43 |
Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
6:07 (367) |
108.9 | |
2. |
#37 |
Komornicki K. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
6:31 (391) |
+24 + 24 |
102.2 2.16 |
3. |
#4 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
6:32 (392) |
+25 + 1 |
101.9 2.25 |
4. |
#39 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
6:33 (393) |
+26 + 1 |
101.7 2.34 |
5. |
#5 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
6:37 (397) |
+30 + 4 |
100.7 2.70 |
6. |
#38 |
Varisella Marek - Brzozowski S. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
6:50 (410) |
+43 + 13 |
97.5 3.87 |
7. |
#10 |
Skov Aage P. - Pallesen Ole Opel Ascona A |
2 II/9-13 |
6:56 (416) |
+49 + 6 |
96.1 4.41 |
= |
#45 |
Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev V. Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
6:56 (416) |
+49 + 0 |
96.1 4.41 |
= |
#80 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Huber Rudolf Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2 II/7 |
6:56 (416) |
+49 + 0 |
96.1 4.41 |
10. |
#49 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
6:57 (417) |
+50 + 1 |
95.8 4.50 |
= |
#92 |
Mandera Henryk - Poleński K. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
6:57 (417) |
+50 + 0 |
95.8 4.50 |
12. |
#48 |
Velev Marin - Elenkov Karamfil Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
7:00 (420) |
+53 + 3 |
95.1 4.77 |
13. |
#42 |
Żyszkowski R. - Zembrzuski A. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
7:02 (422) |
+55 + 2 |
94.7 4.95 |
14. |
#90 |
Niebergall Horst - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
7:03 (423) |
+56 + 1 |
94.5 5.05 |
15. |
#11 |
Malmgren Curt - Andersson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
2 II/9-13 |
7:04 (424) |
+57 + 1 |
94.2 5.14 |
16. |
#13 |
Sandager-Holm Per - Glad Peer Ford Escort MK1 |
2 II/9-13 |
7:08 (428) |
+1:01 + 4 |
93.4 5.50 |
17. |
#21 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
2 II/9-13 |
7:11 (431) |
+1:04 + 3 |
92.7 5.77 |
18. |
#46 |
Groblewski W. - Czerwoniec J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:05 + 1 |
92.5 5.86 |
19. |
#77 |
Balatoni Mihály - Sándor I. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
2 II/7 |
7:13 (433) |
+1:06 + 1 |
92.3 5.95 |
20. |
#36 |
Bień Marian - Nicieja Wiesław Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
7:14 (434) |
+1:07 + 1 |
92.1 6.04 |
21. |
#89 |
Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk H. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:17 + 10 |
90.0 6.94 |
22. |
#14 |
Wojtyna Janusz - Muszyński Marek BMW 2002 Ti |
2 II/9-13 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:19 + 2 |
89.6 7.12 |
23. |
#12 |
Vereshchaka Valeriy - Umnov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
7:28 (448) |
+1:21 + 2 |
89.2 7.30 |
24. |
#40 |
Wyka Stanisław - Wodziński A. Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
7:32 (452) |
+1:25 + 4 |
88.4 7.66 |
25. |
#82 |
Śliski Albin - Szaykowski K. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
7:35 (455) |
+1:28 + 3 |
87.8 7.93 |
26. |
#73 |
Bielowski Krystian - Oziębło M. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
7:36 (456) |
+1:29 + 1 |
87.6 8.02 |
27. |
#47 |
Földes József - Farkas Elek Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:30 + 1 |
87.4 8.11 |
= |
#81 |
Winkler Csaba - Horváth Gyula Lada VAZ 2101 |
2 II/7 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:30 + 0 |
87.4 8.11 |
29. |
#88 |
Jaromin K. - Turczyński A. Škoda 110 L |
2 II/3-6 |
7:44 (464) |
+1:37 + 7 |
86.1 8.74 |
30. |
#20 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Vorontsov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:38 + 1 |
85.9 8.83 |
= |
#105 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:38 + 0 |
85.9 8.83 |
32. |
#19 |
Ushakov Vladimir - Guriev V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
7:49 (469) |
+1:42 + 4 |
85.2 9.19 |
33. |
#108 |
Ullmann Hans - Galle Heinz Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:45 + 3 |
84.7 9.46 |
34. |
#113 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
7:53 (473) |
+1:46 + 1 |
84.5 9.55 |
35. |
#83 |
Głąbiński Janusz - Kłoda H. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
7:54 (474) |
+1:47 + 1 |
84.3 9.64 |
36. |
#109 |
Lubiak Andrzej - Szczepaniak M. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
7:59 (479) |
+1:52 + 5 |
83.4 10.1 |
37. |
#106 |
Galle Franz - Müller Jochen Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
8:00 (480) |
+1:53 + 1 |
83.3 10.2 |
38. |
#111 |
Leszczyński K. - Różanowicz B. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:55 + 2 |
82.9 10.4 |
39. |
#16 |
Reshetnik Reinis - Zvingevics A. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
8:04 (484) |
+1:57 + 2 |
82.6 10.5 |
40. |
#97 |
Ryndak Marek - Gawlak Czesław FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
8:09 (489) |
+2:02 + 5 |
81.7 11.0 |
41. |
#115 |
Fiedor Stanisław - Betlej T. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
8:11 (491) |
+2:04 + 2 |
81.4 11.2 |
42. |
#58 |
Bielicki Jerzy - Grin Wojciech Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
8:25 (505) |
+2:18 + 14 |
79.1 12.4 |
= |
#114 |
Radecki Andrzej - Domagalski Z. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
8:25 (505) |
+2:18 + 0 |
79.1 12.4 |
44. |
#107 |
Kołder Witold - Jurczak Andrzej Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
8:28 (508) |
+2:21 + 3 |
78.7 12.7 |
45. |
#91 |
Podsiedlik Henryk - Wisławski M. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
8:52 (532) |
+2:45 + 24 |
75.1 14.9 |
46. |
#78 |
Grum Bogusław - Charoński Zenon Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
9:35 (575) |
+3:28 + 43 |
69.5 18.7 |
47. |
#96 |
Baran Zbigniew - Wodnicki Jan FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
11:42 (702) |
+5:35 + 2:07 |
56.9 30.2 |
48. |
#112 |
Bieniewski Z. - Pręgowski A. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
12:08 (728) |
+6:01 + 26 |
54.9 32.5 |
Overall
1. |
#43 |
Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
16:42 (1002) |
106.0 | |
2. |
#39 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
17:43 (1063) |
+1:01 +1:01 | 99.9 2.07 |
3. |
#37 |
Komornicki K. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
17:58 (1078) |
+1:16 +15 | 98.5 2.58 |
4. |
#4 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
18:09 (1089) |
+1:27 +11 | 97.5 2.95 |
5. |
#5 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
18:16 (1096) |
+1:34 +7 | 96.9 3.19 |
6. |
#42 |
Żyszkowski R. - Zembrzuski A. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
19:00 (1140) |
+2:18 +44 | 93.2 4.68 |
7. +1
|
#45 |
Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev V. Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
19:03 (1143) |
+2:21 +3 | 92.9 4.78 |
8. −1
|
#11 |
Malmgren Curt - Andersson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
2 II/9-13 |
19:05 (1145) |
+2:23 +2 | 92.8 4.85 |
9. +5
|
#38 |
Varisella Marek - Brzozowski S. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
19:12 (1152) |
+2:30 +7 | 92.2 5.08 |
= |
#49 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
19:12 (1152) |
+2:30 +0 | 92.2 5.08 |
11. +1
|
#80 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Huber Rudolf Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2 II/7 |
19:17 (1157) |
+2:35 +5 | 91.8 5.25 |
12. +2
|
#10 |
Skov Aage P. - Pallesen Ole Opel Ascona A |
2 II/9-13 |
19:18 (1158) |
+2:36 +1 | 91.7 5.29 |
13. −4
|
#21 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
2 II/9-13 |
19:21 (1161) |
+2:39 +3 | 91.5 5.39 |
14. −2
|
#90 |
Niebergall Horst - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
19:24 (1164) |
+2:42 +3 | 91.2 5.49 |
15. −5
|
#36 |
Bień Marian - Nicieja Wiesław Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
19:29 (1169) |
+2:47 +5 | 90.8 5.66 |
16. +3
|
#48 |
Velev Marin - Elenkov Karamfil Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
19:36 (1176) |
+2:54 +7 | 90.3 5.90 |
= +3
|
#92 |
Mandera Henryk - Poleński K. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
19:36 (1176) |
+2:54 +0 | 90.3 5.90 |
18. |
#46 |
Groblewski W. - Czerwoniec J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
19:42 (1182) |
+3:00 +6 | 89.8 6.10 |
19. −2
|
#73 |
Bielowski Krystian - Oziębło M. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
20:05 (1205) |
+3:23 +23 | 88.1 6.88 |
20. +3
|
#13 |
Sandager-Holm Per - Glad Peer Ford Escort MK1 |
2 II/9-13 |
20:08 (1208) |
+3:26 +3 | 87.9 6.98 |
21. +1
|
#12 |
Vereshchaka Valeriy - Umnov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
20:25 (1225) |
+3:43 +17 | 86.7 7.56 |
22. +2
|
#14 |
Wojtyna Janusz - Muszyński Marek BMW 2002 Ti |
2 II/9-13 |
20:27 (1227) |
+3:45 +2 | 86.6 7.63 |
23. −2
|
#82 |
Śliski Albin - Szaykowski K. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
20:30 (1230) |
+3:48 +3 | 86.3 7.73 |
24. +2
|
#88 |
Jaromin K. - Turczyński A. Škoda 110 L |
2 II/3-6 |
20:59 (1259) |
+4:17 +29 | 84.4 8.71 |
25. +7
|
#77 |
Balatoni Mihály - Sándor I. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
2 II/7 |
21:00 (1260) |
+4:18 +1 | 84.3 8.75 |
26. +5
|
#89 |
Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk H. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
21:07 (1267) |
+4:25 +7 | 83.8 8.98 |
= −2
|
#113 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
21:07 (1267) |
+4:25 +0 | 83.8 8.98 |
28. −1
|
#81 |
Winkler Csaba - Horváth Gyula Lada VAZ 2101 |
2 II/7 |
21:09 (1269) |
+4:27 +2 | 83.7 9.05 |
29. −2
|
#19 |
Ushakov Vladimir - Guriev V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
21:21 (1281) |
+4:39 +12 | 82.9 9.46 |
30. +6
|
#40 |
Wyka Stanisław - Wodziński A. Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
21:34 (1294) |
+4:52 +13 | 82.1 9.90 |
= −1
|
#108 |
Ullmann Hans - Galle Heinz Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
21:34 (1294) |
+4:52 +0 | 82.1 9.90 |
32. +1
|
#20 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Vorontsov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
21:35 (1295) |
+4:53 +1 | 82.0 9.93 |
= −4
|
#109 |
Lubiak Andrzej - Szczepaniak M. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
21:35 (1295) |
+4:53 +0 | 82.0 9.93 |
34. +1
|
#47 |
Földes József - Farkas Elek Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
21:38 (1298) |
+4:56 +3 | 81.8 10.0 |
35. −1
|
#106 |
Galle Franz - Müller Jochen Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
21:52 (1312) |
+5:10 +14 | 80.9 10.5 |
36. +1
|
#83 |
Głąbiński Janusz - Kłoda H. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
21:57 (1317) |
+5:15 +5 | 80.6 10.7 |
37. +1
|
#111 |
Leszczyński K. - Różanowicz B. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
22:08 (1328) |
+5:26 +11 | 80.0 11.1 |
38. +2
|
#105 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
22:37 (1357) |
+5:55 +29 | 78.3 12.0 |
39. |
#114 |
Radecki Andrzej - Domagalski Z. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
23:04 (1384) |
+6:22 +27 | 76.7 13.0 |
40. +1
|
#115 |
Fiedor Stanisław - Betlej T. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
23:16 (1396) |
+6:34 +12 | 76.1 13.4 |
41. +1
|
#107 |
Kołder Witold - Jurczak Andrzej Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
23:49 (1429) |
+7:07 +33 | 74.3 14.5 |
42. +4
|
#97 |
Ryndak Marek - Gawlak Czesław FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
24:56 (1496) |
+8:14 +1:07 | 71.0 16.8 |
43. +2
|
#78 |
Grum Bogusław - Charoński Zenon Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
26:19 (1579) |
+9:37 +1:23 | 67.3 19.6 |
44. +5
|
#16 |
Reshetnik Reinis - Zvingevics A. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
26:39 (1599) |
+9:57 +20 | 66.4 20.2 |
45. +3
|
#58 |
Bielicki Jerzy - Grin Wojciech Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
26:42 (1602) |
+10:00 +3 | 66.3 20.3 |
46. +1
|
#91 |
Podsiedlik Henryk - Wisławski M. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
27:02 (1622) |
+10:20 +20 | 65.5 21.0 |
47. −4
|
#112 |
Bieniewski Z. - Pręgowski A. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
27:31 (1651) |
+10:49 +29 | 64.3 22.0 |
48. −4
|
#96 |
Baran Zbigniew - Wodnicki Jan FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
28:20 (1700) |
+11:38 +49 | 62.5 23.7 |
Retirement
#22 |
Rausch Horst - Sypniewski Jerzy |
BMW 2002 Turbo | Retired |