3. Rallysprint Corralejo-Majanicho 2000
1. 7. 2000 • Escudería Maxo Sport • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #1 |
Fránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan Manuel |
Škoda Octavia Kit Car |
S 4*** | B5 |
9:56 |
|||||
2. | ? |
Curbelo Miguel - Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
10:15 |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Romero-Vernetta Comminges Francisco - Antón María Emilia |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
C7 |
10:27 |
+31 +12 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Kipar Ronny - Plumm Siggi |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
10:42 |
+46 +15 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Lemes Francisco - López Jacobo |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
C7 |
10:42 |
+46 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Medina Ramón - García Alexis |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
B5 |
10:54 |
+58 +12 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Hernández Miguel A. - Miglionico Alejandro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
11:06 |
+1:10 +12 |
|||||
8. | ? |
González Ramón - Torres Cosme |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
11:09 |
+1:13 +3 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Fernández José Luis - Díaz Francisco |
Opel Corsa |
B4 |
11:12 |
+1:16 +3 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Guerra Laurentino "Tino" - Hernández Morales Arcadio |
Toyota Corolla |
B4 |
11:13 |
+1:17 +1 |
|||||
11. | ? |
de La Cruz Juan José - Pérez Artiles José Antonio |
Volkswagen Polo |
TF-*** | B5 |
11:21 |
+1:25 +8 |
||||
12. | ? |
Vera Félix - Gómez Marcos |
Toyota Corolla |
B4 |
11:21 |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Estévez Juan Armando - Gil Julio César |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
C7 |
11:26 |
+1:30 +5 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Rodríguez Hernández David |
Toyota Starlet |
B4 |
11:29 |
+1:33 +3 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Guerra José Miguel - Mendoza Sánchez José |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
11:33 |
+1:37 +4 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Melián José Luis - Gutiérrez Adrián |
Volkswagen Polo Classic |
B5 |
11:36 |
+1:40 +3 |
|||||
17. | ? |
González Pérez Roberto - Padilla Crisanto |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
B5 |
11:42 |
+1:46 +6 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Pérez Isidro 'Balo' - Pérez Domingo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
11:50 |
+1:54 +8 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Hernández Rancel José Antonio - Pérez Hormiga Juan P. |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
B5 |
11:52 |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Barrios Enrique - Martín José L. |
Peugeot 205 |
B5 |
11:54 |
+1:58 +2 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Curbelo Alexis - Bolaños José Samuel |
Opel Kadett |
B4 |
11:59 |
+2:03 +5 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Herrera Antonio - Padrón Jesús |
Peugeot 309 |
B4 |
12:10 |
+2:14 +11 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Saura Roberto - Rodríguez José A. |
Suzuki SJ410 |
C5 |
12:18 |
+2:22 +8 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Tadeo López Juan Carlos - Rey Mayán Javier |
Toyota Starlet |
B4 |
13:11 |
+3:15 +53 |