6. Rally Stara Fortecya 2005
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • gravel 126.20 km • total distance including road sections - 263.35 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 13 (13 on list)
1. | #4 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ACE Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:10:40.6 |
107.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
ТÐ*** | N4 |
1:10:46.8 |
+6.2 +6.2 |
107.0 0.05 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Azmol |
AE *** | N4 |
1:11:36.8 |
+56.2 +50.0 |
105.7 0.45 |
|||
4. | #11 |
German Ivan - Gandzha Borys |
Subaru Impreza GT |
AA *** | N4 |
1:14:11.9 |
+3:31.3 +2:35.1 |
102.1 1.67 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A7 |
1:18:08.6 0:30 |
+7:28.0 +3:56.7 |
96.9 3.55 |
|||
6. | #41 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Kremenchutski Kolesa |
125*** | A6 |
1:20:35.8 |
+9:55.2 +2:27.2 |
93.9 4.72 |
|||
7. | #48 |
Storchak Igor - Kravchuk Grygoriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
a 5*** | A6 |
1:21:31.1 |
+10:50.5 +55.3 |
92.9 5.15 |
|||
8. | #57 |
Avilov Sergiy - Donskoi Borys |
Citroën Saxo VTS Autotechnologia Racing |
450*** | A6 |
1:25:11.9 |
+14:31.3 +3:40.8 |
88.9 6.90 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Zorkin Oleg - Baiguzin Oleksandr |
Daewoo Lanos |
AP *** | A7 |
1:25:24.0 |
+14:43.4 +12.1 |
88.7 7.00 |
|||
10. | #56 |
Servetnyk Mykhailo - Chernov Pavlo |
Lada Samara 21083 |
512*** | A6 |
1:26:32.9 |
+15:52.3 +1:08.9 |
87.5 7.55 |
|||
11. | #74 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Bunchuk Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | У1 |
1:35:18.7 |
+24:38.1 +8:45.8 |
79.4 11.71 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AP *** | N4 |
1:37:39.1 5:10 |
+26:58.5 +2:20.4 |
77.5 12.82 |
|||
13. | #77 |
Soustova Lada - Soustov Igor |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
а *** | У1 |
1:51:52.9 |
+41:12.3 +14:13.8 |
67.7 19.59 |
|||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS12 | #2 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N4 | Excluded | |||||
SS12 | #5 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Kremenchutski Kolesa |
181*** | N4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #6 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Master Rally Team |
798*** | N4 | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Kulinich Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AE *** | N4 | Electrical | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 482*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #21 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #26 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Citroën Xsara Autotechnologia Racing |
403*** | A7 | Suspension | |||||
SS7 | #33 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan | Renault Clio Williams | 509*** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS9 | #43 |
Sergiyenko Sergiy - Franchuk Natalia |
Lada Samara 2108 Autotechnologia Racing |
520*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS12 | #44 |
Mordovin Vadym - Nelga Vitaliy |
Citroën Saxo VTS ACE Racing |
ALE* | A6 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 278*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #51 |
Levchenko Grygoriy - Samoliotov Mykola | Lada Samara 2108 | AE *** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Nebesnyi Andriy - Rybak Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | Ñ‚ *** | У1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #71 |
Fedorenko Yuriy - Borodavchenko Kostiantyn | Lada Samara 2108 | o 6*** | У1 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #73 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Lada Samara 2108 | 491*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #75 |
Pushko Eduard - Ponedelnyk Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 ACE Racing |
377*** | У1 | Excluded | |||||
SS1 | #80 |
Rega Taras - Shostal Ruslan | Lada Samara 2108 | BC *** | У1 | Retired |