13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1600 |
2:33:29 (9209) |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kadleček |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:36:37 0:10 (9397) |
+3:08 +3:08 |
|||||
3. | #148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:01 (9721) |
+8:32 +5:24 |
|||||
4. | #23 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
NJB*** | A2/1150 |
2:42:58 (9778) |
+9:29 +57 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:43:13 2:00 (9793) |
+9:44 +15 |
|||||
6. | #47 |
Melcher Petr - Černý František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:47:03 0:20 (10023) |
+13:34 +3:50 |
|||||
7. | #40 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:48:16 0:50 (10096) |
+14:47 +1:13 |
|||||
8. | #16 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
2:48:20 0:10 (10100) |
+14:51 +4 |
|||||
9. | #56 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 |
2:48:22 (10102) |
+14:53 +2 |
|||||
10. | #101 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:48:24 1:20 (10104) |
+14:55 +2 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
DCC*** | A/1600 |
2:48:46 (10126) |
+15:17 +22 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A2/1600 |
2:49:14 0:10 (10154) |
+15:45 +28 |
||||
13. | #63 |
Seidler Roman - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
2:50:25 (10225) |
+16:56 +1:11 |
|||||
14. | #35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:50:36 0:20 (10236) |
+17:07 +11 |
||||
15. | #31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 |
2:52:53 0:20 (10373) |
+19:24 +2:17 |
|||||
16. | #162 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:53:44 (10424) |
+20:15 +51 |
|||||
17. | #67 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:54:03 1:50 (10443) |
+20:34 +19 |
||||
18. | #102 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
2:54:12 0:30 (10452) |
+20:43 +9 |
|||||
19. | #48 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:54:34 (10474) |
+21:05 +22 |
|||||
20. | #71 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
2:56:32 0:10 (10592) |
+23:03 +1:58 |
|||||
21. | #96 |
Sekera Rudolf - Valenta Jan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 |
2:57:09 2:50 (10629) |
+23:40 +37 |
|||||
22. | #39 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
2:57:23 (10643) |
+23:54 +14 |
|||||
23. | #80 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:59:16 1:00 (10756) |
+25:47 +1:53 |
|||||
24. | #55 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
3:01:33 (10893) |
+28:04 +2:17 |
||||
25. | #75 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
3:02:33 1:30 (10953) |
+29:04 +1:00 |
||||
26. | #42 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Netolice |
A/Š120LS |
3:04:21 (11061) |
+30:52 +1:48 |
|||||
27. | #38 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
3:06:55 4:20 (11215) |
+33:26 +2:34 |
|||||
28. | #78 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:08:38 (11318) |
+35:09 +1:43 |
||||
29. | #5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
3:09:14 (11354) |
+35:45 +36 |
||||
30. | #15 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1300 |
3:09:33 3:50 (11373) |
+36:04 +19 |
|||||
31. | #86 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/1300 |
3:10:06 0:10 (11406) |
+36:37 +33 |
|||||
32. | #45 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr |
Škoda 110 RC ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
3:10:20 1:00 (11420) |
+36:51 +14 |
|||||
33. | #114 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:10:48 (11448) |
+37:19 +28 |
|||||
34. | #79 |
Štverák Jiří - Sivek Bohdan |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1600 |
3:11:00 0:20 (11460) |
+37:31 +12 |
|||||
35. | #30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
3:11:48 2:30 (11508) |
+38:19 +48 |
|||||
36. | #26 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
3:12:55 0:10 (11575) |
+39:26 +1:07 |
|||||
37. | #94 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A/1300 |
3:13:38 2:10 (11618) |
+40:09 +43 |
|||||
38. | #4 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
3:13:49 4:00 (11629) |
+40:20 +11 |
|||||
39. | #49 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
3:15:03 (11703) |
+41:34 +1:14 |
|||||
40. | #37 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef |
Škoda 120 AMK Poděbrady |
A/1300 |
3:15:05 0:10 (11705) |
+41:36 +2 |
|||||
41. | #111 |
Smrčka - Novotný |
|
A2/1150 |
3:17:03 2:10 (11823) |
+43:34 +1:58 |
|||||
42. | #90 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS |
3:20:19 0:40 (12019) |
+46:50 +3:16 |
|||||
43. | #76 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
3:23:23 2:50 (12203) |
+49:54 +3:04 |
|||||
44. | #72 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
3:24:14 1:30 (12254) |
+50:45 +51 |
|||||
45. | #44 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 |
3:24:25 1:00 (12265) |
+50:56 +11 |
||||
46. | #85 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
3:25:04 4:40 (12304) |
+51:35 +39 |
|||||
47. | #60 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Staňkov |
A/700 |
3:26:29 2:30 (12389) |
+53:00 +1:25 |
|||||
48. | #64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů Jindřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 |
3:26:30 4:50 (12390) |
+53:01 +1 |
|||||
49. | #18 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/1600 |
3:28:12 0:20 (12492) |
+54:43 +1:42 |
|||||
50. | #70 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 |
3:28:17 3:10 (12497) |
+54:48 +5 |
|||||
51. | #66 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
3:28:22 0:10 (12502) |
+54:53 +5 |
|||||
52. | #41 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
3:29:02 2:30 (12542) |
+55:33 +40 |
|||||
53. | #2 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
3:29:19 3:30 (12559) |
+55:50 +17 |
|||||
54. | #84 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
3:30:59 3:40 (12659) |
+57:30 +1:40 |
|||||
55. | #92 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Brožík Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
3:34:06 1:20 (12846) |
+1:00:37 +3:07 |
|||||
56. | #54 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
3:43:30 0:10 (13410) |
+1:10:01 +9:24 |
|||||
57. | #82 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:46:31 5:10 (13591) |
+1:13:02 +3:01 |
|||||
58. | #21 |
Vojta Ivan - Richtrmoc Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
3:50:39 3:30 (13839) |
+1:17:10 +4:08 |
|||||
Retirements
32 (32 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS13 | #7 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #9 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Šlapanice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #12 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Svoboda Miloš - Šuta |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mikulov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #19 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Suchopár Václav - Vrchota Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #24 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #29 |
Dolák Luboš - Štanc Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #32 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #33 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L ČSAO Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #36 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Sova Bohumil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #43 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Dana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Železnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #46 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Albert |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #53 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nymburk |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
OPC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #59 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #62 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #65 |
Šefrhans Josef - Blažek Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #69 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #73 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #103 |
Matějovský - Šrámek Ivan | Lada VAZ 21011 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #105 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Vrabec Martin - Podhajský František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #107 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 110 R JZD Katovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #187 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Kamerer Marek |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A/700 | Retired |